Riverside High School - SC HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #689 Nick Rose 11 Wade Hampton (G) 5:51 18:09 1
2 #203 Charlie Hyatt 12 Dorman 5:52 18:14 2
3 #670 Rory Hayes 9 Wade Hampton (G) 5:53 18:16 3
4 #543 Noah Cignarale 9 Riverside 5:54 18:17 4
5 #764 Teague Jennings 10 Mauldin 5:54 18:20 5
6 #694 Randall Still 12 Wade Hampton (G) 5:55 18:21 6
7 #558 Ethan Mook 10 Riverside 5:58 18:31 7
8 #769 Zach Marion 8 Mauldin 5:59 18:35 8
9 #676 Denny Huynh 12 Wade Hampton (G) 6:00 18:37 9
10 #778 Ryan Smith 8 Mauldin 6:03 18:47 10
11 #220 Zach Robinson 12 Dorman 6:05 18:52 11
12 #561 Tyler Nasim 10 Riverside 6:05 18:52 12
13 #695 Carl Strickland 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:06 18:57 13
14 #222 Brett Sanders 11 Dorman 6:08 19:01 14
15 #546 Andrew Dopp 12 Riverside 6:08 19:03 15
16 #696 Josh Sullivan 12 Wade Hampton (G) 6:11 19:10 16
17 #827 Spencer Crowe 10 Eastside 6:11 19:11 17
18 #469 Christopher Pitman 9 J. L. Mann 6:11 19:11 18
19 #212 Jaylin Miller 12 Dorman 6:11 19:12 19
20 #569 Jacob Wylie 12 Riverside 6:14 19:20 20
21 #552 Evans Harrison 8 Riverside 6:16 19:26 21
22 #229 Cooper Wolfe 9 Dorman 6:16 19:27 22
23 #772 Jonah Moore 10 Mauldin 6:16 19:27 23
24 #663 Jack English 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:17 19:29 24
25 #450 Thomas Donovan 11 J. L. Mann 6:17 19:31 25
26 #857 Michael Tyler 10 Eastside 6:18 19:34 26
27 #859 James Wade 12 Eastside 6:18 19:35 27
28 #664 Drake Fish 10 Wade Hampton (G) 6:19 19:36
29 #775 Kory Rayburg 10 Mauldin 6:19 19:37 28
30 #773 Riley Morningstar 10 Mauldin 6:20 19:39 29
31 #207 Andrew Krull 10 Dorman 6:22 19:47 30
32 #755 Cal Brackin 11 Mauldin 6:23 19:49 31
33 #673 Jack Howell 10 Wade Hampton (G) 6:23 19:50
34 #43 Tyler Fish 7 Boiling Springs 6:25 19:54 32
35 #188 James Bradley 12 Dorman 6:28 20:03 33
36 #560 Mark Moore 9 Riverside 6:29 20:07 34
37 #836 Stephen Henderson 10 Eastside 6:29 20:09 35
38 #556 Jake Menges 12 Riverside 6:30 20:10
39 #540 Chad Buckhout 11 Riverside 6:30 20:10
40 #693 Jacob Stiles 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:31 20:14
41 #833 Michael Glass 10 Eastside 6:33 20:19 36
42 #47 Louis Juarez-Peralt 10 Boiling Springs 6:33 20:21 37
43 #677 R.J. Jerina 8 Wade Hampton (G) 6:34 20:22
44 #92 Harrison Bianco 11 Carolina Hom 6:34 20:22 38
45 #656 Mason Baird 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:34 20:23
46 #471 Mason Rubenstein 11 J. L. Mann 6:34 20:23 39
47 #669 Donnie Hamilton 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:34 20:23
48 #756 Ian Burch 10 Mauldin 6:34 20:24
49 #197 Kyle Eubanks 12 Dorman 6:35 20:25
50 #674 Will Howell 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:35 20:26
51 #470 Eric Rozelsky 10 J. L. Mann 6:35 20:27 40
52 #754 Samuel Berry 12 Mauldin 6:36 20:29
53 #216 Timmy Palumbo 8 Dorman 6:36 20:30
54 #491 Ryan Carver 11 Palmetto 6:37 20:32 41
55 #659 Addison Britt 11 Wade Hampton (G) 6:37 20:33
56 #407 harry rauch 12 Hillcrest 6:38 20:34 42
57 #660 Ben Carter 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:38 20:37
58 #822 Kiely Armstrong 11 Eastside 6:39 20:38 43
59 #701 Jackson Zeller 11 Wade Hampton (G) 6:39 20:39
60 #762 Kaleb Gunion 10 Mauldin 6:40 20:40
61 #861 Benjamin Wilder 10 Eastside 6:40 20:42 44
62 #564 Neel Taber 7 Riverside 6:41 20:44
63 #616 Neil Wright 11 Travelers Rest 6:41 20:46 45
64 #553 Adam Hoogstraal 10 Riverside 6:42 20:49
65 #545 Matt Dillard 11 Riverside 6:44 20:54
66 #389 Jonthan Furnell 10 Hillcrest 6:44 20:55 46
67 #199 Tanner Hansen 12 Dorman 6:47 21:02
68 #187 Joseph Bloxham 12 Dorman 6:47 21:04
69 #784 Zach Yordy 12 Mauldin 6:48 21:07
70 #227 Carson Winslow 11 Dorman 6:50 21:11
71 #449 Keyton Daniels 7 J. L. Mann 6:50 21:12 47
72 #414 Chachi Wilson 10 Hillcrest 6:50 21:13 48
73 #219 Christian Pitts 8 Dorman 6:50 21:14
74 #189 Thomas Bradley 11 Dorman 6:51 21:15
75 #191 Zach Bridges 12 Dorman 6:51 21:15
76 #406 Doug Possenriede 11 Hillcrest 6:52 21:18 49
77 #698 John Ward 7 Wade Hampton (G) 6:53 21:22
78 #29 Sean Susie 11 Blue Ridge 6:53 21:22 50
79 #548 Timothy Fortner 11 Riverside 6:53 21:23
80 #828 Monthon Eukitsuwan 10 Eastside 6:53 21:23
81 #678 Alex Kanipe 7 Wade Hampton (G) 6:53 21:24
82 #496 Colton Hunter 8 Palmetto 6:54 21:25 51
83 #494 Joseph Ferguson 8 Palmetto 6:54 21:26 52
84 #603 Andrew Hunt 9 Travelers Rest 6:55 21:28 53
85 #780 Chandler Taylor 8 Mauldin 6:55 21:28
86 #490 Ryan Carlton 8 Palmetto 6:56 21:31 54
87 #55 Logan Miller 8 Boiling Springs 6:56 21:33 55
88 #681 Christopher Ludlow 9 Wade Hampton (G) 6:57 21:34
89 #259 Alex Galick 9 Greenville 6:57 21:34 56
90 #261 Austin Hall 7 Greenville 6:58 21:37 57
91 #457 Colin McNeill 11 J. L. Mann 6:58 21:38 58
92 #384 garrett booth 12 Hillcrest 6:58 21:39 59
93 #721 Luis Martinez 10 Woodmont High 6:59 21:40 60
94 #688 Thomas Pulliam 12 Wade Hampton (G) 6:59 21:40
95 #18 Edward Feher 12 Blue Ridge 6:59 21:42 61
96 #266 Miller Pelton 8 Greenville 7:00 21:43 62
97 #455 Dane Johnston 11 J. L. Mann 7:00 21:44 63
98 #17 Jacob Arms 7 Blue Ridge 7:00 21:44 64
99 #30 Dylan Winn 10 Blue Ridge 7:00 21:45 65
100 #544 Matt Dean 11 Riverside 7:00 21:45
101 #779 Scott Sweet 9 Mauldin 7:01 21:48
102 #252 Ben Baumgardner 7 Greenville 7:02 21:51 66
103 #193 Daniel Coffey 11 Dorman 7:02 21:52
104 #295 Salvador Juca 11 Greenville T 7:03 21:52 67
105 #609 Antony Parker 11 Travelers Rest 7:03 21:53 68
106 #680 Charles Ludlow 9 Wade Hampton (G) 7:03 21:53
107 #211 TJ McCormick 10 Dorman 7:03 21:53
108 #202 Anes Husic 10 Dorman 7:03 21:54
109 #727 Nicholas Taylor 8 Woodmont High 7:03 21:55 69
110 #183 Gabriel Ballou 10 Dorman 7:05 21:59
111 #23 Brady O’boyle 9 Blue Ridge 7:06 22:03 70
112 #52 Austin Lewis 8 Boiling Springs 7:06 22:04 71
113 #271 Jaquan Winns 11 Greenville 7:07 22:05 72
114 #194 Field Culbreth 7 Dorman 7:10 22:14
115 #770 Allen McArthur 10 Mauldin 7:12 22:22
116 #223 Hunter Shock 8 Dorman 7:13 22:23
117 #11 Candido Martinez 11 Blue Ridge 7:13 22:23 73
118 #853 Richard Song 9 Eastside 7:13 22:25
119 #290 Robert Fernandez 11 Greenville T 7:13 22:25 74
120 #28 Jacob Su'a-Filo 10 Blue Ridge 7:14 22:26 75
121 #105 Paul Randall 7 Carolina Hom 7:14 22:28 76
122 #466 Bo Parkins 12 J. L. Mann 7:14 22:29
123 #495 Jake Ford 9 Palmetto 7:15 22:30 77
124 #468 Morgan Peterson 9 J. L. Mann 7:15 22:31
125 #402 Ben Mefferd 10 Hillcrest 7:15 22:31 78
126 #463 Jimmy Palmer 11 J. L. Mann 7:16 22:33
127 #841 Mason Kress 10 Eastside 7:16 22:34
128 #567 Dylan Warren 11 Riverside 7:16 22:34
129 #568 Ryan Watts 12 Riverside 7:16 22:34
130 #825 Carl Burnitz 12 Eastside 7:16 22:34
131 #390 Marc Gonzalez 10 Hillcrest 7:16 22:35 79
132 #257 Chance Eller 8 Greenville 7:17 22:36 80
133 #299 Jessie O'Daniels 9 Greenville T 7:18 22:39 81
134 #666 Taylor Foster 12 Wade Hampton (G) 7:18 22:40
135 #774 Mitchell Panning 11 Mauldin 7:18 22:41
136 #700 Karson Williams 10 Wade Hampton (G) 7:18 22:41
137 #360 Jonathon Swanson 9 Greer Middle 7:19 22:43 82
138 #59 Jon-Micheal Seay 8 Boiling Springs 7:19 22:44 83
139 #611 Kristopher Robinson 10 Travelers Rest 7:20 22:45 84
140 #557 Calvin Moody 10 Riverside 7:20 22:45
141 #834 Darian Hart 12 Eastside 7:20 22:47
142 #765 Matthew Justus 9 Mauldin 7:21 22:48
143 #398 Hampton Johnson 10 Hillcrest 7:21 22:50
144 #500 Colton Scales 9 Palmetto 7:21 22:50 85
145 #783 Ivan Woodruff 8 Mauldin 7:21 22:51
146 #454 Tucker Johnson 11 J. L. Mann 7:22 22:53
147 #602 Jamison Gregg 8 Travelers Rest 7:23 22:56 86
148 #416 Cameron Woods 7 Hillcrest 7:24 23:00
149 #196 Justin Estes 10 Dorman 7:26 23:03
150 #198 Cole Frye 9 Dorman 7:26 23:04
151 #93 Nathaniel Bianco 9 Carolina Hom 7:26 23:04 87
152 #210 Allen McBride 10 Dorman 7:27 23:06
153 #16 Tim Andrews 10 Blue Ridge 7:27 23:07
154 #503 Dalton Tumblin 9 Palmetto 7:29 23:14 88
155 #758 Alex Creasy 10 Mauldin 7:30 23:16
156 #686 Nolan Peden 9 Wade Hampton (G) 7:30 23:18
157 #604 Daniel Kozic 10 Travelers Rest 7:31 23:19 89
158 #608 Sam Newcomer 9 Travelers Rest 7:32 23:24 90
159 #53 Ryan Little 7 Boiling Springs 7:33 23:26 91
160 #539 Andre Bourg 12 Riverside 7:34 23:28
161 #282 Will Baxter 9 Greenville T 7:38 23:43 92
162 #844 Kenzie Lusk 12 Eastside 7:39 23:44
163 #56 Ethan Mills 9 Boiling Springs 7:39 23:46 93
164 #472 Grant Sassi 9 J. L. Mann 7:40 23:47
165 #101 Ryan Leidy 11 Carolina Hom 7:41 23:51 94
166 #715 Ryan Berry 10 Woodmont High 7:41 23:52 95
167 #606 William Maddox 11 Travelers Rest 7:44 24:01
168 #205 John Keith 7 Dorman 7:45 24:02
169 #685 Hudson Peden 11 Wade Hampton (G) 7:45 24:03
170 #852 Calvin Smith 12 Eastside 7:45 24:05
171 #213 Joey Monroe 7 Dorman 7:46 24:06
172 #226 Patrick Starosto 8 Dorman 7:46 24:08
173 #781 Caleb Ulmer 9 Mauldin 7:47 24:09
174 #408 Wesley Roberson 12 Hillcrest 7:48 24:13
175 #412 kenny rush 12 Hillcrest 7:48 24:13
176 #42 Landon Bridges 7 Boiling Springs 7:48 24:14
177 #46 Justin Huefner 7 Boiling Springs 7:49 24:17
178 #667 Andrew Frazier 10 Wade Hampton (G) 7:52 24:24
179 #563 Michael Stewart 10 Riverside 7:52 24:25
180 #475 Robert Shumaker 7 J. L. Mann 7:52 24:26
181 #263 Will Jernigan 10 Greenville 7:55 24:35 96
182 #771 Garrett Minton 9 Mauldin 7:56 24:38
183 #351 Asa King 11 Greer Middle 7:56 24:38 97
184 #95 Peter Couchery 10 Carolina Hom 7:57 24:41 98
185 #460 Sam Morrison 12 J. L. Mann 7:57 24:42
186 #823 Trace Bateman 9 Eastside 7:57 24:42
187 #186 David Bloxham 10 Dorman 7:59 24:46
188 #683 Joseph Nimmons 7 Wade Hampton (G) 7:59 24:48
189 #200 Thomas Higgins 7 Dorman 7:59 24:48
190 #270 Isaac Swofford 8 Greenville 8:01 24:52
191 #349 Jacob Hill 9 Greer Middle 8:01 24:54 99
192 #714 PJ Berry 8 Woodmont High 8:02 24:57 100
193 #44 Josh Gibson 7 Boiling Springs 8:02 24:58
194 #477 Jake Wiklacz 8 J. L. Mann 8:07 25:12
195 #185 Byan Biggerstaff 8 Dorman 8:09 25:18
196 #345 Nick Adams 9 Greer Middle 8:10 25:22 101
197 #294 Drew Johnson 10 Greenville T 8:14 25:32 102
198 #57 Harrison Moore 8 Boiling Springs 8:15 25:36
199 #835 Andrew Hartsell 10 Eastside 8:16 25:39
200 #387 kevin dunn 10 Hillcrest 8:17 25:42
201 #722 Caleb McCoy 10 Woodmont High 8:17 25:42 103
202 #287 David Dantzler 10 Greenville T 8:20 25:53 104
203 #388 Matthew Fields 7 Hillcrest 8:22 25:57
204 #487 Hunter Allen 7 Palmetto 8:22 26:00
205 #415 cade woods 11 Hillcrest 8:26 26:12
206 #854 John Sorochinsky 8 Eastside 8:27 26:13
207 #397 zach humphrey 11 Hillcrest 8:31 26:28
208 #224 Eric Sippel 10 Dorman 8:33 26:33
209 #45 Evan Hawkins 7 Boiling Springs 8:33 26:34
210 #109 Alan Way 9 Carolina Hom 8:38 26:49 105
211 #100 Brinton Leidy 7 Carolina Hom 8:44 27:08 106
212 #498 Garrett Middleton 8 Palmetto 8:51 27:30
213 #403 jacob motter 9 Hillcrest 8:51 27:30
214 #720 Javier Martinez 8 Woodmont High 8:58 27:51 107
215 #353 Allen Mahon 9 Greer Middle 8:59 27:54 108
216 #565 Steven Ulmer 12 Riverside 8:59 27:54
217 #860 Thomas Wade 8 Eastside 8:59 27:54
218 #726 Nathan Taylor 10 Woodmont High 9:00 27:57 109
219 #218 Kane Philson 9 Dorman 9:04 28:09
220 #830 Thomas Finch 10 Eastside 9:09 28:24
221 #221 Carson Sallis 10 Dorman 9:14 28:41
222 #400 evans marlar 11 Hillcrest 9:31 29:33
223 #464 Cole Parker 7 J. L. Mann 9:39 29:57
224 #347 Elijah Dunn 9 Greer Middle 9:43 30:12 110
225 #348 Will Eastergard 9 Greer Middle 10:12 31:39 111
226 #383 Dalton Baynes 9 Hillcrest 10:14 31:46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wade Hampton (G) 32 1 3 6 9 13 16 24
Total Time: 1:32:20.00
Average: 18:28.00
2 Riverside 58 4 7 12 15 20 21 34
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
3 Dorman 68 2 11 14 19 22 30 33
Total Time: 1:34:46.00
Average: 18:57.20
4 Mauldin 74 5 8 10 23 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:34:46.00
Average: 18:57.20
5 Eastside 141 17 26 27 35 36 43 44
Total Time: 1:38:48.00
Average: 19:45.60
6 J. L. Mann 169 18 25 39 40 47 58 63
Total Time: 1:40:44.00
Average: 20:08.80
7 Hillcrest 244 42 46 48 49 59 78 79
Total Time: 1:45:39.00
Average: 21:07.80
8 Palmetto 275 41 51 52 54 77 85 88
Total Time: 1:47:24.00
Average: 21:28.80
9 Boiling Springs 278 32 37 55 71 83 91 93
Total Time: 1:46:36.00
Average: 21:19.20
10 Blue Ridge 310 50 61 64 65 70 73 75
Total Time: 1:48:36.00
Average: 21:43.20
11 Greenville 313 56 57 62 66 72 80 96
Total Time: 1:48:50.00
Average: 21:46.00
12 Travelers Rest 336 45 53 68 84 86 89 90
Total Time: 1:49:48.00
Average: 21:57.60
13 Carolina Homeschool Couga 393 38 76 87 94 98 105 106
Total Time: 1:54:26.00
Average: 22:53.20
14 Greenville Tech Charter 416 67 74 81 92 102 104
Total Time: 1:56:11.00
Average: 23:14.20
15 Woodmont High 427 60 69 95 100 103 107 109
Total Time: 1:58:06.00
Average: 23:37.20
16 Greer Middle College Char 487 82 97 99 101 108 110 111
Total Time: 2:05:31.00
Average: 25:06.20