Leah Trusty

Leah Trusty

Greer Middle College Charter Class of 2020 Taylors, SC, USA
  • Total Results 106
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 20.69
  • 200m - 30.41
  • 300mH - 58.32
  • 400mH - 1:15.00
  • 800m - 2:36.30
  • 1600m - 5:52.03
  • 3200m - 12:53.00
  • 5K (xc) - 20:02.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 20.69 Graph
2018
xx.xx Landrum Home Meet #2 7th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 30.41 Graph
2018
xx.xx Landrum Home Meet #2 8th Finals >
xx.xx Southside Christian Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Byrnes Meet #3 12th Finals >
xx.xx Region 2-4A Pre-Region Meet 17th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Next Generation 10th Finals >
xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 13th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 58.32 Graph
2018
xx.xx Next Generation Invitational 8th Finals >
2017
xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 4th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:15.00 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 1-AA Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Landrum Home Meet #2 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2-4A Pre-Region Meet 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Kevin Logan Memorial Meet 7th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:36.30 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 1-AA Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Next Generation Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Times-News Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Byrnes Meet #2 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 6th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Region I-AA 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Next Generation 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Golden Anniversary of the Times-News Invitational 11th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Eastside meet 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kevin Logan Memorial Meet 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Region 2-3A 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Warrior Rumble at the Reservation 20th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:52.03 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Next Generation Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx Southside Christian Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Byrnes Meet #3 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Times-News Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Byrnes Meet #2 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolverine Co-Ed Classic 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Kleckner Invitational 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Landrum meet 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Golden Anniversary of the Times-News Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kevin Logan Memorial Meet 8th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Class AAA qualifier 16th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Region 2-3A 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eastside meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Kevin Logan Memorial Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Chick-fil-A Games 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Blue Ridge meet 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Region 2-3A 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Warrior Rumble at the Reservation 21st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:53.00 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Southside Christian Meet 3rd Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Golden Anniversary of the Times-News Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Region 2-3A 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chick-fil-A Games 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blue Ridge meet 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Region 2-3A 12th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:02.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class A/AA 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-2A 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandhills Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Disney Cross Country Classic 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum XC Grillmaster Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Domino's Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Starlight Reservation Run 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCA Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational 107th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Christ Church meet 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Riverside IRMA Run 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eye Opener 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum scrimmage 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2017 WNC Cross Country Carnival 9th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class AA qualifier 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region I-AA 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandhills Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum XC Grill-Master 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Schlotzsky's Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Christ Church meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational 79th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Blue Ridge meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCTCCCA Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic - FEATURED EVENT 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trojan Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Landrum meet 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx WNC Carnival 12th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class AAA Upper State 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2-3A 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Starlight Reservation Run 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Low Country Invitational 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx County Bank Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eye Opener 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Providence Invitational 126th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx SCHSL State Championships 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class AAA Upper State 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Greenville County Championships 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2-3A 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Furman University Gene Mullin Invitational 87th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dorman meet 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Canned Food 5K 94th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park) 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx SCSDB Eye Opener 132nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx WNC Carnival 50th Finals >