SCISA Championships

May 05, 2012 @ Porter Gaud in Charleston, SC

Timing/Results: The Perfect Timing Group     Official Meet Web Site

Registration Closed - View Your Entries

Attachment: Girls heat sheets

Printable Version

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 11:32 AM
                         2012 SCISA State Championship                         
                          Charleston, SC  - 5/5/2012                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     25 McKenzie Patrick                 II-Palmetto Chr       13.64 
  4     32 Gabrielle Mcelveen               II-Trinity Coll       12.99 
  5     30 Rebecca Suh                      II-St. Andrews        13.64 
  6     29 Rachel Huncke                    II-St. Andrews        13.84 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1      1 Sallie Hutson                    I-Ashley Hall         13.74 
  2     22 Victoria Williams                I-Orangeburg P        13.64 
  3     10 Gabbie Rhinehart                 I-Hammond Scho        13.54 
  4     14 Naila McConnell                  I-Heathwood Ha        13.44 
  5     11 Sara Specter                     I-Hammond Scho        13.44 
  6     27 Mikhala Cooper                   I-Porter Gaud         13.64 
  7     21 Doris Staley                     I-Orangeburg P        13.74 
  8     17 Katenell Locklair                I-Laurence Man        13.74 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     20 Jasmine Murphy                   I-Orangeburg P        13.34 
  2      2 Brenyce Watson                   I-Ashley Hall         13.14 
  3     34 Ansley Ard                       I-Wilson Hall         13.14 
  4      9 Danielle Cantey                  I-Hammond Scho        12.64 
  5      5 Leah Austin                      I-Ben Lippen          12.72 
  6     15 Rachael Whittaker                I-Heathwood Ha        13.14 
  7     12 Tiffany Trigg                    I-Hammond Scho        13.24 
  8     35 Kyanna Dawson                    I-Wilson Hall         13.44 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     29 Rachel Huncke                    II-St. Andrews        28.50 
  4     32 Gabrielle Mcelveen               II-Trinity Coll       27.38 
  5     30 Rebecca Suh                      II-St. Andrews        28.44 
  6    123 Janie Fuller                     II-Trinity Coll       28.59 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    116 Anne Fawcett                     I-Hammond Scho        28.64 
  2    124 Emily Banister                   I-Wilson Hall         28.54 
  3    118 Alexis McCullough                I-Heathwood Ha        28.44 
  4    115 Hannah Austin                    I-Ben Lippen          28.24 
  5    114 Anna Motes                       I-Augusta Chri        28.25 
  6    117 Ametria Harrison                 I-Heathwood Ha        28.44 
  7    121 Krysten Bevilaqua                I-Robert E. Le        28.59 
  8     35 Kyanna Dawson                    I-Wilson Hall         28.64 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     20 Jasmine Murphy                   I-Orangeburg P        27.94 
  2      9 Danielle Cantey                  I-Hammond Scho        27.64 
  3      2 Brenyce Watson                   I-Ashley Hall         26.64 
  4     12 Tiffany Trigg                    I-Hammond Scho        26.64 
  5     34 Ansley Ard                       I-Wilson Hall         26.64 
  6     15 Rachael Whittaker                I-Heathwood Ha        26.78 
  7     14 Naila McConnell                  I-Heathwood Ha        27.84 
  8    120 Bailey Allen                     I-Porter Gaud         28.14 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    153 Taylor Morris                    II-Spartanburg      1:06.84 
  4    123 Janie Fuller                     II-Trinity Coll     1:03.94 
  5    154 Shelby Wright                    II-Spartanburg      1:04.84 
  6    155 Katherine Farrell                II-Trinity Coll     1:07.94 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    157 Logan Lee Alderman               I-Wilson Hall       1:06.84 
  2    139 Caroline Roberson                I-Augusta Chri      1:06.32 
  3    150 Mi'kola Cooper                   I-Porter Gaud       1:06.24 
  4    114 Anna Motes                       I-Augusta Chri      1:05.54 
  5    142 Marjorie Anne Foster             I-Heathwood Ha      1:05.81 
  6    143 Aiko Hassett                     I-Heathwood Ha      1:06.24 
  7    149 Hannah Clarke                    I-Porter Gaud       1:06.44 
  8    146 Chloe Bair                       I-Orangeburg P      1:07.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    158 MaryPaisley Belk                 I-Wilson Hall       1:05.24 
  2    138 Audrey Hamilton                  I-Ashley Hall       1:04.24 
  3     15 Rachael Whittaker                I-Heathwood Ha      1:03.94 
  4      2 Brenyce Watson                   I-Ashley Hall       1:01.44 
  5     34 Ansley Ard                       I-Wilson Hall       1:03.14 
  6    137 Helen Cribb                      I-Ashley Hall       1:04.14 
  7     64 Catherine Herring                I-Hammond Scho      1:05.14 
  8    116 Anne Fawcett                     I-Hammond Scho      1:05.34 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    410 Logan Morris                     II-Spartanburg      2:29.78 
  2    416 Brooks Buyck                     II-Trinity Coll     2:31.96 
  3    154 Shelby Wright                    II-Spartanburg      2:32.76 
  4    153 Taylor Morris                    II-Spartanburg      2:35.40 
  5    476 Charlie Bruggenjurgen            II-Trinity Coll     2:39.80 
  6    464 Madison Burgess                  II-Spartanburg      2:42.00 
  7    475 Cates Saleeby                    II-Trinity Coll     2:42.00 
  8     99 Morgan Randolph                  II-St. Andrews      2:42.56 
  9    474 Caroline Naso                    II-Trinity Coll     2:43.34 
 10     98 Addison Randolph                 II-St. Andrews      2:43.90 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     62 Meagan Wright                    I-Florence Chr      2:26.06 
  2    370 Isabella Alfaro                  I-Ashley Hall       2:26.15 
  3    430 Sydney Ellen                     I-Heathwood Ha      2:27.65 
  4    453 Maryah Nasir                     I-Pinewood Pre      2:28.42 
  5    142 Marjorie Anne Foster             I-Heathwood Ha      2:29.18 
  6    429 Brooke Grice                     I-Heathwood Ha      2:29.30 
  7    422 Morgan Lee                       I-Ashley Hall       2:29.70 
  8    417 Anne-Davis Shaw                  I-Wilson Hall       2:31.11 
  9    138 Audrey Hamilton                  I-Ashley Hall       2:31.43 
 10    479 Julia Ladson                     I-Wilson Hall       2:35.00 
 11    458 Marla Sagatelian                 I-Porter Gaud       2:35.00 
 12    431 Ellie Ridley                     I-Heathwood Ha      2:37.00 
 13    177 Valentina Hall                   I-Hammond Scho      2:37.64 
 14    184 Pilar Bennett                    I-Porter Gaud       2:39.40 
 15    478 Nicolette Fisher                 I-Wilson Hall       2:41.56 
 16     61 Monae Boyles                     I-Florence Chr      2:41.91 
 17     63 Ella Bristow                     I-Hammond Scho      2:41.94 
 18    451 Kasey Grossman                   I-Pinewood Pre      2:44.00 
 19    428 Sarah Stevens                    I-Ben Lippen        2:44.56 
 20    456 Lillian Saul                     I-Porter Gaud       2:44.60 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    410 Logan Morris                     II-Spartanburg      5:34.60 
  2    464 Madison Burgess                  II-Spartanburg      5:49.34 
  3     99 Morgan Randolph                  II-St. Andrews      5:56.00 
  4    416 Brooks Buyck                     II-Trinity Coll     6:04.00 
  5    468 Nora Duesterhaus                 II-Spartanburg      6:08.00 
  6    394 Brooke Bottone                   II-Palmetto Chr     6:09.00 
  7    441 Haley Hester                     II-Palmetto Chr     6:10.00 
  8     98 Addison Randolph                 II-St. Andrews      6:14.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     62 Meagan Wright                    I-Florence Chr      5:17.08 
  2    429 Brooke Grice                     I-Heathwood Ha      5:18.22 
  3    453 Maryah Nasir                     I-Pinewood Pre      5:25.76 
  4    422 Morgan Lee                       I-Ashley Hall       5:26.18 
  5    417 Anne-Davis Shaw                  I-Wilson Hall       5:28.97 
  6     64 Catherine Herring                I-Hammond Scho      5:37.74 
  7    430 Sydney Ellen                     I-Heathwood Ha      5:39.00 
  8    479 Julia Ladson                     I-Wilson Hall       5:40.00 
  9     69 Kate Nassab                      I-Heathwood Ha      5:47.31 
 10    458 Marla Sagatelian                 I-Porter Gaud       5:52.00 
 11    477 Anna Lyles                       I-Wilson Hall       5:53.00 
 12    431 Ellie Ridley                     I-Heathwood Ha      5:54.92 
 13    452 Isabelle Greenstreet             I-Pinewood Pre      5:55.00 
 14    451 Kasey Grossman                   I-Pinewood Pre      5:58.79 
 15     61 Monae Boyles                     I-Florence Chr      6:01.00 
 16     71 Harriet Rogers                   I-Heathwood Ha      6:07.40 
 17    433 Mary Hannah Lewis                I-Hilton Head       6:10.00 
 18     63 Ella Bristow                     I-Hammond Scho      6:10.24 
 19     68 Anna Mitcham                     I-Heathwood Ha      6:10.81 
 20    449 Abby Mandel                      I-Pinewood Pre      6:12.69 
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    410 Logan Morris                     II-Spartanburg     11:29.05 
  2    429 Brooke Grice                     I-Heathwood Ha     11:31.31 
  3    453 Maryah Nasir                     I-Pinewood Pre     11:40.21 
  4    430 Sydney Ellen                     I-Heathwood Ha     11:42.12 
  5     62 Meagan Wright                    I-Florence Chr     11:49.33 
  6    452 Isabelle Greenstreet             I-Pinewood Pre     12:17.05 
  7     64 Catherine Herring                I-Hammond Scho     12:26.44 
  8    421 Bailey Horn                      I-Ashley Hall      12:37.43 
  9    477 Anna Lyles                       I-Wilson Hall      12:37.46 
 10     69 Kate Nassab                      I-Heathwood Ha     12:42.00 
 11    464 Madison Burgess                  II-Spartanburg     12:50.23 
 12     61 Monae Boyles                     I-Florence Chr     12:56.00 
 13     71 Harriet Rogers                   I-Heathwood Ha     13:20.87 
 14    463 Kaylin Rogers                    II-Spartanburg     13:36.00 
 15    394 Brooke Bottone                   II-Palmetto Chr    13:49.31 
 16    126 Kinsey Jordan                    I-Ashley Hall      13:50.77 
 17    128 Madison Mason                    I-Heathwood Ha     14:01.00 
 18    442 Kylee Keenan                     II-Palmetto Chr    14:04.00 
 19    433 Mary Hannah Lewis                I-Hilton Head      14:04.00 
 20    136 Natalie Ardis                    I-Wilson Hall      14:07.00 
 21    135 Tabitha Scruggs                  II-Thomas Sumte    14:12.00 
 22    428 Sarah Stevens                    I-Ben Lippen       14:12.80 
 23    481 Mary Beth Payne                  I-Hammond Scho     14:17.34 
 24    434 Destiny Cook-Herndon             I-Hilton Head      14:19.00 
 25    482 Mason Kapp                       I-Hammond Scho     14:26.04 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    408 Madison Seay                     II-Spartanburg        18.24 
  5     42 Annie Williams                   I-Hammond Scho        18.54 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    371 Michaela White                   I-Ashley Hall         18.34 
  2     45 Amy Banghart                     I-Wilson Hall         17.84 
  3     46 AnnaCrew Kinney                  I-Wilson Hall         17.44 
  4    362 Hayley Smoak                     I-Wilson Hall         16.94 
  5    288 Leila Alfaro                     I-Ashley Hall         16.94 
  6     41 Taylor McGruder                  I-Hammond Scho        17.64 
  7     40 Kendall Brown                    I-Augusta Chri        18.18 
  8    331 Hailey Turner                    I-Porter Gaud         18.54 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3     25 McKenzie Patrick                 II-Palmetto Chr     1:15.34 
  4    408 Madison Seay                     II-Spartanburg      1:12.13 
  5    395 Annie Pascutti                   II-Palmetto Chr     1:14.54 
  6    415 Katie Scannella                  II-Trinity Coll     1:16.44 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3     46 AnnaCrew Kinney                  I-Wilson Hall       1:16.24 
  4    402 Simone Handfield                 I-Porter Gaud       1:15.14 
  5    161 Danica Daniels                   I-Hammond Scho      1:15.14 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    288 Leila Alfaro                     I-Ashley Hall       1:14.74 
  2    159 Anna Hildebrand                  I-Ashley Hall       1:14.54 
  3     45 Amy Banghart                     I-Wilson Hall       1:13.14 
  4     12 Tiffany Trigg                    I-Hammond Scho      1:10.84 
  5    371 Michaela White                   I-Ashley Hall       1:11.24 
  6    303 Grace Hanna Blackstone           I-Heathwood Ha      1:14.34 
  7    173 Cantey Jacocks                   I-Wilson Hall       1:14.64 
  8     42 Annie Williams                   I-Hammond Scho      1:14.94 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  St. Andrews  'A'                                       55.94 
     1) 29 Rachel Huncke                2) 351 Victoria McLaren           
     3) 30 Rebecca Suh                  4) 353 Morgan Bennet              
  4  Trinity Collegiate School  'A'                         54.84 
     1) 123 Janie Fuller                2) 32 Gabrielle Mcelveen          
     3) 155 Katherine Farrell           4) 361 Taylor Hall                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ben Lippen  'A'                                        54.84 
     1) 295 Reagan Bearden              2) 5 Leah Austin                  
     3) 115 Hannah Austin               4) 298 Emma Cummings              
  2  Wilson Hall  'A'                                       54.54 
     1) 362 Hayley Smoak                2) 157 Logan Lee Alderman         
     3) 124 Emily Banister              4) 35 Kyanna Dawson               
  3  Porter Gaud  'A'                                       54.04 
     1) 27 Mikhala Cooper               2) 120 Bailey Allen               
     3) 330 Jordan Hollingsworth        4) 331 Hailey Turner              
  4  Hammond School  'A'                                    51.74 
     1) 9 Danielle Cantey               2) 10 Gabbie Rhinehart            
     3) 11 Sara Specter                 4) 12 Tiffany Trigg               
  5  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                    52.44 
     1) 303 Grace Hanna Blackstone      2) 14 Naila McConnell             
     3) 15 Rachael Whittaker            4) 118 Alexis McCullough          
  6  Orangeburg Preparatory  'A'                            54.14 
     1) 315 Maggie Hughes               2) 316 Liz Rheney                 
     3) 21 Doris Staley                 4) 22 Victoria Williams           
  7  Ashley Hall  'A'                                       54.74 
     1) 1 Sallie Hutson                 2) 288 Leila Alfaro               
     3) 197 Amelia Nelson               4) 290 Emani Williams             
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Trinity Collegiate School  'A'                       4:37.18 
     1) 123 Janie Fuller                2) 155 Katherine Farrell          
     3) 415 Katie Scannella             4) 416 Brooks Buyck               
  4  Spartanburg Christian  'A'                           4:28.99 
     1) 407 Hannah Ward                 2) 408 Madison Seay               
     3) 154 Shelby Wright               4) 410 Logan Morris               
  5  Palmetto Christian Academy  'A'                      4:35.00 
     1) 394 Brooke Bottone              2) 395 Annie Pascutti             
     3) 25 McKenzie Patrick             4) 397 Lane Weinheimer            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hammond School  'A'                                  4:35.24 
     1) 116 Anne Fawcett                2) 64 Catherine Herring           
     3) 10 Gabbie Rhinehart             4) 9 Danielle Cantey              
  2  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                  4:31.84 
     1) 142 Marjorie Anne Foster        2) 143 Aiko Hassett               
     3) 384 Cami Phillips               4) 385 Grayson Stribling          
  3  Wilson Hall  'A'                                     4:28.00 
     1) 362 Hayley Smoak                2) 157 Logan Lee Alderman         
     3) 417 Anne-Davis Shaw             4) 158 MaryPaisley Belk           
  4  Ashley Hall  'A'                                     4:20.75 
     1) 370 Isabella Alfaro             2) 371 Michaela White             
     3) 137 Helen Cribb                 4) 2 Brenyce Watson               
  5  Ben Lippen  'A'                                      4:26.00 
     1) 381 Carlyn Odom                 2) 295 Reagan Bearden             
     3) 5 Leah Austin                   4) 115 Hannah Austin              
  6  Porter Gaud  'A'                                     4:30.52 
     1) 27 Mikhala Cooper               2) 120 Bailey Allen               
     3) 402 Simone Handfield            4) 149 Hannah Clarke              
  7  Orangeburg Preparatory  'A'                          4:34.00 
     1) 146 Chloe Bair                  2) 315 Maggie Hughes              
     3) 316 Liz Rheney                  4) 21 Doris Staley                
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Trinity Collegiate School  'A'                      11:09.78 
     1) 474 Caroline Naso               2) 475 Cates Saleeby              
     3) 416 Brooks Buyck                4) 476 Charlie Bruggenjurgen      
  2  Palmetto Christian Academy  'A'                     11:10.00 
     1) 394 Brooke Bottone              2) 441 Haley Hester               
     3) 395 Annie Pascutti              4) 442 Kylee Keenan               
  3  Spartanburg Day School  'A'                         11:19.20 
     1) 465 Jesseca Kusher              2) 466 Zelle Richardson           
     3) 467 Hammond Scott               4) 468 Nora Duesterhaus           
  4  Spartanburg Christian  'A'                                NT 
     1) 407 Hannah Ward                 2) 408 Madison Seay               
     3) 154 Shelby Wright               4) 153 Taylor Morris              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Hall  'A'                                    10:33.43 
     1) 421 Bailey Horn                 2) 370 Isabella Alfaro            
     3) 422 Morgan Lee                  4) 138 Audrey Hamilton            
  2  Hammond School  'A'                                 10:48.74 
     1) 116 Anne Fawcett                2) 177 Valentina Hall             
     3)                                 4) 483 Brooke Tompkins            
  3  Pinewood Prep  'A'                                  10:52.00 
     1) 449 Abby Mandel                 2) 450 Taylor Stricklan           
     3) 451 Kasey Grossman              4) 452 Isabelle Greenstreet       
  4  Heathwood Hall  'A'                                 10:52.00 
     1) 429 Brooke Grice                2) 430 Sydney Ellen               
     3) 142 Marjorie Anne Foster        4) 431 Ellie Ridley               
  5  Wilson Hall  'A'                                    10:53.00 
     1) 417 Anne-Davis Shaw             2) 477 Anna Lyles                 
     3) 478 Nicolette Fisher            4) 479 Julia Ladson               
  6  Porter Gaud  'A'                                    10:59.00 
     1) 456 Lillian Saul                2) 184 Pilar Bennett              
     3) 458 Marla Sagatelian            4) 459 Caroline Seymour           
  7  Hilton Head Christian Academy  'A'                  11:11.00 
     1) 432 Kate Bennett                2) 433 Mary Hannah Lewis          
     3) 434 Destiny Cook-Herndon        4) 435 Carley Wilson              
  8  Ben Lippen  'A'                                     11:13.72 
     1) 427 Rebecca Bradley             2) 381 Carlyn Odom                
     3) 295 Reagan Bearden              4) 428 Sarah Stevens              
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    353 Morgan Bennet                    II-St. Andrews      4-06.00 
  2    244 Chelsea Doughty                  II-Ridge Christ     4-06.00 
  3    466 Zelle Richardson                 II-Spartanburg      4-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    237 Kate Evans                       I-Heathwood Ha      4-06.00 
  2    231 Jackie Nicklas                   I-Ashley Hall       4-06.00 
  3    115 Hannah Austin                    I-Ben Lippen        4-08.00 
  4    242 Elizabeth Hill                   I-Porter Gaud       4-08.00 
  5    456 Lillian Saul                     I-Porter Gaud       4-08.00 
  6    149 Hannah Clarke                    I-Porter Gaud       4-08.00 
  7      5 Leah Austin                      I-Ben Lippen        4-08.00 
  8    230 Emily Brown                      I-Ashley Hall       4-08.00 
  9     21 Doris Staley                     I-Orangeburg P      4-08.00 
 10    431 Ellie Ridley                     I-Heathwood Ha      4-09.00 
 11    236 Mary Etta Castles                I-Hammond Scho      4-10.00 
 12    235 Ellie Brantley                   I-Hammond Scho      4-10.00 
 13    330 Jordan Hollingsworth             I-Porter Gaud       5-00.00 
 14    202 Bailey Dukes                     I-Hammond Scho      5-00.00 
 15    238 Giulia Malizia                   I-Orangeburg P      5-04.00 
 16    247 Cori Stroebel                    I-Wilson Hall       5-06.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    264 Dickens Culler                   I-Heathwood Ha      6-06.00 
  2    238 Giulia Malizia                   I-Orangeburg P      7-00.00 
  3    263 Ellinor Walters                  I-Ashley Hall       7-06.00 
  4    262 Jillian Gaskins                  I-Ashley Hall       7-06.00 
  5    235 Ellie Brantley                   I-Hammond Scho      7-06.00 
  6    237 Kate Evans                       I-Heathwood Ha      8-00.00 
  7    247 Cori Stroebel                    I-Wilson Hall       8-06.00 
  8    184 Pilar Bennett                    I-Porter Gaud       8-09.00 
  9    236 Mary Etta Castles                I-Hammond Scho     10-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    316 Liz Rheney                       I-Orangeburg P     14-06.00 
  2     46 AnnaCrew Kinney                  I-Wilson Hall      14-06.00 
  3    469 Maybry Baehr                     II-Spartanburg     14-07.00 
  4    315 Maggie Hughes                    I-Orangeburg P     14-07.00 
  5    259 Hazel Gray Hudson                I-Wilson Hall      14-08.50 
  6    149 Hannah Clarke                    I-Porter Gaud      14-09.00 
  7    470 Lauren Wiltsek                   II-Spartanburg     15-00.00 
  8    237 Kate Evans                       I-Heathwood Ha     15-03.75 
  9    254 Hannah Martin                    II-Pee Dee         15-04.00 
 10     35 Kyanna Dawson                    I-Wilson Hall      15-04.00 
 11     32 Gabrielle Mcelveen               II-Trinity Coll    15-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  2    118 Alexis McCullough                I-Heathwood Ha     15-07.50 
  3    331 Hailey Turner                    I-Porter Gaud      15-08.00 
  4      1 Sallie Hutson                    I-Ashley Hall      15-08.50 
  5     41 Taylor McGruder                  I-Hammond Scho     15-09.25 
  6    247 Cori Stroebel                    I-Wilson Hall      16-00.00 
  7    288 Leila Alfaro                     I-Ashley Hall      16-00.50 
  8     22 Victoria Williams                I-Orangeburg P     16-01.00 
  9    120 Bailey Allen                     I-Porter Gaud      16-01.50 
 10    114 Anna Motes                       I-Augusta Chri     16-10.50 
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    469 Maybry Baehr                     II-Spartanburg     29-07.00 
  2    470 Lauren Wiltsek                   II-Spartanburg     29-07.50 
  3    331 Hailey Turner                    I-Porter Gaud      30-00.00 
  4     46 AnnaCrew Kinney                  I-Wilson Hall      31-00.00 
  5    330 Jordan Hollingsworth             I-Porter Gaud      31-02.00 
  6     15 Rachael Whittaker                I-Heathwood Ha     31-09.50 
  7    238 Giulia Malizia                   I-Orangeburg P     32-03.50 
  8     22 Victoria Williams                I-Orangeburg P     32-04.00 
  9    236 Mary Etta Castles                I-Hammond Scho     32-04.50 
 10    362 Hayley Smoak                     I-Wilson Hall      32-05.00 
 11    247 Cori Stroebel                    I-Wilson Hall      33-10.00 
 12     41 Taylor McGruder                  I-Hammond Scho     35-00.00 
 13    114 Anna Motes                       I-Augusta Chri     35-05.50 
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    276 Carly Hudson                     I-Heathwood Ha     26-00.00 
  2    277 Erin Davis                       I-Porter Gaud      26-00.50 
  3    279 Mary Francis Hoover              II-Trinity Coll    26-03.00 
  4    217 Katie Smoak                      I-Pinewood Pre     27-02.00 
  5    280 Ashley Adams                     I-Wilson Hall      27-03.00 
  6    227 Mary Peyton Zilch                I-Wilson Hall      27-07.00 
  7    275 Corrie Hester                    I-Ben Lippen       27-09.00 
  8    212 Victoria Diltz                   I-Orangeburg P     28-09.00 
  9    211 Kacey Bair                       I-Orangeburg P     28-09.00 
 10    150 Mi'kola Cooper                   I-Porter Gaud      29-11.00 
 11    213 Grayson Goodwin                  I-Orangeburg P     31-08.00 
 12     34 Ansley Ard                       I-Wilson Hall      32-09.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    227 Mary Peyton Zilch                I-Wilson Hall         69-02 
  2    223 Eleanor Ericson                  II-Spartanburg     70-03.50 
  3    139 Caroline Roberson                I-Augusta Chri        71-08 
  4    215 Morgan Bass                      II-Pee Dee            74-11 
  5    202 Bailey Dukes                     I-Hammond Scho        75-00 
  6    201 Clara Castles                    I-Hammond Scho        75-03 
  7    214 Abbey Fesler                     II-Palmetto Chr       76-01 
  8    212 Victoria Diltz                   I-Orangeburg P     77-10.50 
  9    211 Kacey Bair                       I-Orangeburg P        78-02 
 10    217 Katie Smoak                      I-Pinewood Pre     81-05.50 
 11    197 Amelia Nelson                    I-Ashley Hall         84-07 
 12    216 Ashley simmons-Wilson            I-Pinewood Pre        86-02 
 13    226 Claire Estep                     I-Wilson Hall         88-01 
 14    213 Grayson Goodwin                  I-Orangeburg P        99-09