RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Eric Guth, Christ Church Episcopal School
Christ Church Meet - 4/3/2012
Christ Church, Greenville, SC
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Eastside A 11:17.1 10
2 Ninety-Six A 11:17.4 8
3 Christ Church B 11:23.1 6
4 Christ Church A 11:25.6
5 Greer Middle College Charter A 12:03.4 4
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Ninety-Six A 8:56.0 10
2 Greer Middle College Charter A 9:06.0 8
3 Eastside A 9:50.0 6
4 Christ Church A 9:51.0 4
5 Blacksburg A 10:40.0 2
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Christ Church A 54.1 10
2 Southside Christian A 54.2 8
3 Christ Church B 56.7
4 Southside Christian B 1:02.1
5 Greer Middle College Charter A 1:03.8 6
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Blacksburg A 46.8 10
2 Greer Middle College Charter A 51.2 8
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kari Bradford Greer Middle College Char 13.0 1 10
2 Victoria Barthelmess Christ Church 13.1 1 8
3 Kaylyn DeVaney Southside Christian 13.6 1 6
4 Laura Thomson Southside Christian 13.9 3 4
5 Kate Williams Christ Church 13.9 1 2
6 Lauren McCanless Southside Christian 14.1 2 1
7 Chloe Cale Southside Christian 14.2 2
8 Rayanne Tedder Southside Christian 14.3 2
9 Emily Smith Christ Church 14.4 3
10 Laterin Johnson Ninety-Six 14.5 2
11 Deitra White Ninety-Six 14.5 1
11 Victoria Haskins Christ Church 14.5 2
13 Lamia Whiteside-Jones Eastside 14.8 1
14 Leia Fowler Blacksburg 15.0 3
15 Kate Welkner Southside Christian 15.2 4
16 Maddison Styles Greer Middle College Char 15.4 4
17 Joy Duer Eastside 15.5 2
18 Kaylee McAllister Eastside 16.5 3
18 Bailey Guzman Greer Middle College Char 16.5 3
20 Lauren Martin Southside Christian 16.6 4
21 Emily Hickman Eastside 16.7 4
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Thomas Ledbetter Christ Church 11.5 1 10
2 Rod Johnson Ninety-Six 11.8 1 8
3 Andre Smith Eastside 11.9 2 6
4 John Paul Eastside 12.0 1 4
5 Ethan Snipes Blacksburg 12.1 1 2
6 Dylan Hastings Blacksburg 12.1 2 1
7 Chris Orr Greer Middle College Char 12.3 2
8 Mitch Lockhart Blacksburg 12.5 2
9 Cameron White Ninety-Six 12.6 1
10 Willis Anthony Greer Middle College Char 12.9 3
11 Jack Strausbaugh Christ Church 14.4 3
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kari Bradford Greer Middle College Char 15.5 1 10
2 Megan Kaiser Southside Christian 18.4 1 8
3 Schaefer Runge Christ Church 18.8 1 6
4 Amber Black Blacksburg 19.0 1 4
5 Emma Quin Christ Church 19.8 1 2
6 Hannah Silvey Southside Christian 20.5 3 1
7 Lauren Martin Southside Christian 21.2 3
8 Honesty Robinson Eastside 21.3 2
9 Olivia Wells Southside Christian 21.5 2
10 Miranda Houser Greer Middle College Char 22.4 3
11 Hannah Spellman Greer Middle College Char 22.9 3
12 Ava Sharp Greer Middle College Char 23.7 3
13 Lamia Whiteside-Jones Eastside 27.7 2
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lee Sherman Christ Church 16.5 10
2 Cedrick Williams Ninety-Six 19.7 8
3 Chandler Schell Greer Middle College Char 20.0 6
4 Austin Williams Greer Middle College Char 21.0 4
5 Willis Anthony Greer Middle College Char 23.3 2
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Caroline Jennings Christ Church 5:23.0 10
2 Caroline Duer Eastside 5:30.7 8
3 Erica Gleason Eastside 5:38.3 6
4 Amelia Martin Blacksburg 5:39.4 4
5 Samantha Hofmann Greer Middle College Char 6:08.1 2
6 Sydney Hook Eastside 6:14.5 1
7 Maggie Long Eastside 6:16.7
8 Danielle Rogers Ninety-Six 6:21.8
9 Tatiana Montalvo Christ Church 6:24.3
10 Kylee Smith Southside Christian 6:26.3
11 Madison Massengale Greer Middle College Char 6:28.6
12 Diana Oxner Christ Church 6:33.9
13 Nicole Seay Christ Church 6:39.1
14 Lindy Perry Christ Church 6:41.0
15 Hannah Gardner Eastside 6:41.4
16 Ellen Antworth Christ Church 7:40.2
17 Emily Presley Greer Middle College Char 7:45.0
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 James Quattlebaum Christ Church 4:27.2 10
2 Zac Long Eastside 4:43.7 8
3 Alex Lucking Eastside 4:43.9 6
4 James Page Greer Middle College Char 4:53.2 4
5 Jack McLeod Christ Church 5:15.1 2
6 Daniel Sanders Christ Church 5:18.8 1
7 Robert Lee Blacksburg 5:21.6
8 Earle Oxner Christ Church 5:23.1
9 A.j. McCallum Christ Church 5:23.3
10 Robbie Mckellar Ninety-Six 5:29.3
11 Daniel Wade Eastside 5:38.0
12 Jonathon Swanson Greer Middle College Char 5:38.7
13 Ben Kirby Christ Church 5:42.3
14 Mason Kress Eastside 5:43.3
15 David Holden Smith Eastside 5:46.6
16 Jacob Martin Blacksburg 5:50.0
17 Eric Bailey Christ Church 5:50.5
18 Samual Crittendon Ninety-Six 5:53.6
19 John Lee Blacksburg 6:02.4
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Victoria Barthelmess Christ Church 1:00.3 1 10
2 Ty'Asia Williams Ninety-Six 1:02.2 1 8
3 Elizabeth Sterling Christ Church 1:02.4 1 6
4 Kate Williams Christ Church 1:08.3 2 4
5 Zoe Rogers Christ Church 1:08.4 2 2
6 Erin Wiley Ninety-Six 1:08.7 1 1
7 Brittany Gilliam Ninety-Six 1:09.1 2
8 Kaylyn DeVaney Southside Christian 1:09.7 1
9 Brianna Unger Christ Church 1:11.0 4
10 Rachel Stephens Eastside 1:11.2 2
11 Maggie Long Eastside 1:11.4 3
12 Ashley Vidovich Greer Middle College Char 1:11.7 1
13 Joy Duer Eastside 1:11.8 2
14 Lauren McCanless Southside Christian 1:14.5 2
15 Margaret Sherman Christ Church 1:14.7 4
16 Sydney Hook Eastside 1:20.1 4
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Thomas Ledbetter Christ Church 52.4 1 10
2 Shon Paul Eastside 53.4 1 8
3 Andre Smith Eastside 55.3 1 6
4 Ryan Abdelnabi Greer Middle College Char 55.4 1 4
5 Bed Crittendon Ninety-Six 55.9 3 2
6 Dylan Maier Eastside 56.0 2 1
7 Terell Allen Blacksburg 56.1 2
8 Kiely Armstrong Eastside 56.7 2
9 Kendall Ryans Ninety-Six 59.3 2
10 Ronak Patel Greer Middle College Char 1:00.8 3
11 Scottie Wilson Blacksburg 1:01.2 1
12 Tom Kent Christ Church 1:02.0 3
13 Andre Glenn Blacksburg 1:02.4 2
14 Damieon Roseboro Blacksburg 1:03.1 2
15 William Croyle Ninety-Six 1:04.8 1
16 Jack Strausbaugh Christ Church 1:15.6 3
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kari Bradford Greer Middle College Char 1:08.5 1 10
2 Sydney Smith Eastside 1:11.3 1 8
3 Destiny Thompson Eastside 1:14.0 2 6
4 Amber Anderson Ninety-Six 1:15.3 1 4
5 Catera Young Eastside 1:16.0 2 2
6 Hannah Silvey Southside Christian 1:18.5 3 1
7 Abigail Swanger Eastside 1:18.9 3
8 Megan Kaiser Southside Christian 1:19.2 2
9 Schaefer Runge Christ Church 1:20.0 1
10 Emma Quin Christ Church 1:22.6 2
11 Ava Sharp Greer Middle College Char 1:32.6 3
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Lee Sherman Christ Church 1:02.4 1 10
2 Chandler Schell Greer Middle College Char 1:04.9 1 8
3 Branden Cheatham Ninety-Six 1:06.2 1 6
4 Cedrick Williams Ninety-Six 1:06.7 2 4
5 Willis Anthony Greer Middle College Char 1:19.1 2 2
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Caroline Jennings Christ Church 2:29.0 10
2 Marissa Black Eastside 2:43.0 8
3 Heather Elliott Eastside 2:44.4 6
4 Marion Reeves Eastside 2:45.8 4
5 Madison Massengale Greer Middle College Char 2:46.6 2
6 Chesney Thomas Ninety-Six 2:48.4 1
7 Meg Pieper Christ Church 2:50.8
8 Davis Vergnolle Christ Church 2:51.2
9 Gia Wixler Christ Church 2:51.5
10 Maggie Long Eastside 2:52.0
11 Nicole Seay Christ Church 2:52.2
12 Tatiana Montalvo Christ Church 2:54.5
13 Abbie Slade Christ Church 2:55.1
14 Bralie Runge Christ Church 2:55.9
15 Lily Idris Christ Church 2:57.5
16 Diana Oxner Christ Church 2:58.0
17 Samantha Hofmann Greer Middle College Char 2:58.4
18 Klinger Kristen Eastside 2:59.0
19 Lauren Bylenga Christ Church 2:59.4
20 Abbie Posta Christ Church 3:00.4
21 Kaylee McAllister Eastside 3:00.9
22 Kaytina Taylor Christ Church 3:01.3
23 Rachael Seay Christ Church 3:02.0
24 Sydney Hook Eastside 3:03.0
25 Honesty Robinson Eastside 3:04.0
26 Hannah Gardner Eastside 3:04.8
27 Emily Hickman Eastside 3:06.2
28 Mackenzie Patterson Christ Church 3:06.7
29 Ellison Bay Christ Church 3:08.1
30 Sophie Canale Christ Church 3:15.5
31 Ruth Bauknight Christ Church 3:20.6
32 Jenna Taylor Christ Church 3:27.6
33 Kathleen Ashmore Christ Church 3:28.3
34 Ellen Antworth Christ Church 3:30.1
35 Perrin McKissick Christ Church 3:30.9
36 Emily Presley Greer Middle College Char 3:31.9
37 Ahna Queen Blacksburg 3:32.5
38 Kaylee Morgan Ninety-Six 3:34.1
39 Teddi Thomas Blacksburg 3:52.0
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joshua Adams Eastside 2:09.9 10
2 Zac Long Eastside 2:10.5 8
3 Robbie Mckellar Ninety-Six 2:12.7 6
4 Dylan Maier Eastside 2:12.8 4
5 Jack McLeod Christ Church 2:19.6 2
6 Shaun Schroder Christ Church 2:20.5 1
7 James Page Greer Middle College Char 2:22.5
8 Willis Diante Blacksburg 2:24.1
9 Henderson Stephen Eastside 2:25.2
10 Daniel Sanders Christ Church 2:27.7
11 Walker Cullen Christ Church 2:29.9
12 Baur Ben Christ Church 2:30.2
13 Reese Wilson Christ Church 2:33.0
14 Mason Kress Eastside 2:35.5
15 Liam Barr Christ Church 2:37.2
16 David Holden Smith Eastside 2:38.2
17 Eric Bailey Christ Church 2:38.7
18 Jonathon Swanson Greer Middle College Char 2:45.1
19 Jiten Parbhoo Christ Church 2:45.4
20 Taylor Ammons Eastside 2:46.6
21 Montel Sutton Blacksburg 2:49.2
22 Richard Rinehardt Blacksburg 3:06.6
23 Mikael McDaniel Blacksburg 3:12.7
24 Holden Jain Christ Church 3:14.9
25 John Lee Blacksburg 3:22.7
HS Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Marquis Williams Ninety-Six 5-08.00 10
2 Christian Saxon Ninety-Six 5-04.00 8
3 Cedrick Williams Ninety-Six 5-00.00 6
HS Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Dante Pride Ninety-Six 18-04.00 NWI 10
2 Christian Saxon Ninety-Six 16-10.00 NWI 8
3 Andre Smith Eastside 16-07.00 NWI 6
4 Shon Paul Eastside 15-11.00 NWI 4
5 Mitch Lockhart Blacksburg 15-08.50 NWI 2
6 John Paul Eastside 15-05.50 NWI 1
7 Tom Kent Christ Church 15-01.50 NWI
8 Walker Cullen Christ Church 13-00.00 NWI
9 Reese Wilson Christ Church 12-11.00 NWI
HS Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Dante Pride Ninety-Six 40-04.00 NWI 10
2 Marquis Williams Ninety-Six 37-07.50 NWI 8
3 Tom Kent Christ Church 32-02.00 NWI 6
4 Hunter Wilson Blacksburg 30-02.00 NWI 4
5 Damieon Roseboro Blacksburg 29-06.00 NWI 2
HS Boys Discus
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jake Roberts Ninety-Six 133-05 10
2 Nolan Bagnal Christ Church 116-05 8
3 Darian Hart Eastside 107-08 6
4 Austin Miller Ninety-Six 105-06 4
5 Kadarius Carter Ninety-Six 101-07 2
6 Saquon Garner Ninety-Six 95-11 1
7 Aaron Causby Blacksburg 90-02
8 Peyton Hite Ninety-Six 90-00
9 Harrison Kendrick Greer Middle College Char 81-04
10 Kendrick Kirby Blacksburg 71-05
11 Matthew Welch Greer Middle College Char 70-06
12 Ian Ammons Eastside 70-05
13 Alex Gleen Blacksburg 69-06
14 Marquez Parker Blacksburg 59-06
HS Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jake Roberts Ninety-Six 39-00.00 10
2 Malic Robinson Ninety-Six 37-07.00 8
3 Darian Hart Eastside 36-06.00 6
4 Aaron Causby Blacksburg 36-03.00 4
5 Luke Posta Christ Church 33-06.00 2
6 Alex Gleen Blacksburg 30-09.00 1
7 Kendrick Kirby Blacksburg 30-05.00
8 Marquez Parker Blacksburg 30-01.00
9 Ian Ammons Eastside 29-11.00
10 Harrison Kendrick Greer Middle College Char 28-04.00
HS Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Justin Holliday Ninety-Six 13-06.00 10
2 Austin Miller Ninety-Six 10-00.00 8
3 Dylan Coates Ninety-Six 9-06.00 6
4 Lee Sherman Christ Church 9-00.00 4
5 Shaun Schroder Christ Church 7-00.00 2
HS Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kari Bradford Greer Middle College Char 5-02.00 10
2 Sarah Stone Southside Christian 4-10.00 8
3 Katie Anderson Eastside 4-08.00 6
4 Jenny Bailey Ninety-Six 4-04.00 4
5 Cameron Saxon Ninety-Six 4-02.00 2
6 Heather Elliott Eastside 4-00.00 0.333
6 Sydney Hairston Eastside 4-00.00 0.333
6 Megan Kaiser Southside Christian 4-00.00 0.333
9 Olivia Wells Southside Christian 4-00.00
9 Honesty Robinson Eastside 4-00.00
HS Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Laura Thomson Southside Christian 14-09.00 NWI 10
2 Sydney Smith Eastside 14-05.50 NWI 8
3 Sarah Stone Southside Christian 13-04.00 NWI 6
4 Amber Anderson Ninety-Six 13-00.00 NWI 4
5 Anna Raunikar Southside Christian 12-0.50 NWI 2
6 Destiny Thompson Eastside 12-00.00 NWI 1
7 Zoe Rogers Christ Church 11-11.00 NWI
8 Sydney Hairston Eastside 10-08.50 NWI
9 Sophie Canale Christ Church 10-06.00 NWI
HS Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Amber Anderson Ninety-Six 34-04.00 NWI 10
2 Sydney Smith Eastside 29-07.00 NWI 8
3 Sarah Stone Southside Christian 29-04.00 NWI 6
4 Jenny Bailey Ninety-Six 29-02.00 NWI 4
5 Anna Raunikar Southside Christian 27-09.00 NWI 2
6 Cameron Saxon Ninety-Six 26-04.00 NWI 1
7 Olivia Wells Southside Christian 25-06.50 NWI
8 Sydney Hairston Eastside 24-05.00 NWI
HS Girls Discus
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Toya Mathis Ninety-Six 96-03 10
2 Amber Ferguson Eastside 87-09 8
3 Biqualia Scott Eastside 83-08 6
4 Miranda Houser Greer Middle College Char 54-04 4
5 Hannah Spellman Greer Middle College Char 51-04 2
6 Taylor Martin Southside Christian 48-11 1
7 Hillary Degree Blacksburg 44-02
8 Brittany Gilliam Blacksburg 42-11
HS Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Toya Mathis Ninety-Six 32-03.00 10
2 Biqualia Scott Eastside 30-00.00 8
3 Amber Ferguson Eastside 25-02.00 6
4 Miranda Houser Greer Middle College Char 22-10.00 4
5 Taylor Martin Southside Christian 22-08.00 2
6 Hillary Degree Blacksburg 22-01.00 1
7 Ambria Thomas Ninety-Six 21-11.00
8 Brittany Gilliam Blacksburg 20-00.00
9 Carrington Ely Christ Church 19-10.00
10 Hannah Spellman Greer Middle College Char 19-08.00
HS Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Megan Kaiser Southside Christian 8-00.00 10
2 Kelsey Crawford Ninety-Six 7-06.00 7
2 Jenny Bailey Ninety-Six 7-06.00 7
4 Anna Raunikar Southside Christian 6-00.00 4
HS Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Eastside 110.67 0 33 16 10 51.67 0
2 Ninety-Six 81 9 1 4 8 59 0
3 Southside Christian 80.33 11 0 10 8 51.33 0
4 Christ Church 76 32 20 8 16 0 0
5 Greer Middle College Char 64 10 4 20 10 20 0
6 Blacksburg 9 0 4 4 0 1 0
HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Ninety-Six 163 10 6 18 10 119 0
2 Eastside 90 25 36 0 6 23 0
3 Christ Church 82 20 16 20 4 22 0
4 Greer Middle College Char 46 4 4 22 16 0 0
5 Blacksburg 28 3 0 0 12 13 0