Golden Strip Invitational - 9/15/2012
Hillcrest High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #291 Macsay, Jane Mauldin 6:55 21:29 1
2 #438 Mecklenborg, Lauren Wade Hampton (G) 7:01 21:48 2
3 #28 Parker, Alyssa Riverside 7:04 21:55 3
4 #31 Reich, Savannah Riverside 7:06 22:02 4
5 #453 Zeller, Caroline Wade Hampton (G) 7:06 22:02 5
6 #420 Berg, Emmeline Wade Hampton (G) 7:06 22:03 6
7 #19 Haley, McKenzie Riverside 7:10 22:16 7
8 #332 Hannah, Lindsay Mitchell Roa 7:10 22:16 8
9 #9 DeBruhl, Anabel Riverside 7:11 22:19 9
10 #40 West, Elizabeth Riverside 7:13 22:25 10
11 #441 Nasim, Victoria Wade Hampton (G) 7:20 22:45 11
12 #29 Parker, Ashley Riverside 7:22 22:53 12
13 #34 Spencer, Abby Riverside 7:23 22:56 13
14 #7 Culberson, Nicole Riverside 7:29 23:15
15 #417 Armstrong, Jackie Wade Hampton (G) 7:32 23:25 14
16 #10 Delperdang, Amber Riverside 7:34 23:28
17 #294 Smith, Sadie Mauldin 7:36 23:35 15
18 #139 Ramirez, Jessie Eastside 7:38 23:42 16
19 #434 Huff, Anna Wade Hampton (G) 7:42 23:53 17
20 #24 Kent, Maddie Riverside 7:42 23:55
21 #36 Spencer, Hannah Riverside 7:46 24:06
22 #369 Coburn, Sophie St Josephs 7:50 24:20 18
23 #451 Wardlaw, Andreia Wade Hampton (G) 7:53 24:27 19
24 #37 Stokes, Amber Riverside 7:53 24:30
25 #418 Bachour, Reagan Wade Hampton (G) 7:54 24:33
26 #38 Taber, Haley Riverside 7:59 24:48
27 #373 Huttig, Bailey St Josephs 8:00 24:50 20
28 #16 Goodale, Abby Riverside 8:00 24:50
29 #781 Lloyd, Becky Westgate Christian 8:02 24:57 21
30 #5 Cauthen, Ann Marie Riverside 8:06 25:09
31 #375 LeBlanc, Sarah St Josephs 8:07 25:12 22
32 #3 Byrd, Sarah Riverside 8:07 25:12
33 #18 Haley, Mallory Riverside 8:08 25:14
34 #27 Murphy, Kelli Riverside 8:11 25:24
35 #445 Robinson, Sydney Wade Hampton (G) 8:13 25:30
36 #125 Gardner, Hannah Eastside 8:15 25:36 23
37 #377 Lindstrom, Catalina St Josephs 8:16 25:39 24
38 #32 Schmitt, Kelsey Riverside 8:17 25:43
39 #784 Segar, Bethany Westgate Christian 8:18 25:45 25
40 #284 Corn, Alex Mauldin 8:19 25:48 26
41 #142 Skoglund, Piper Eastside 8:19 25:51 27
42 #426 Farr, Natalie Wade Hampton (G) 8:19 25:51
43 #440 Morton, Zoey Wade Hampton (G) 8:20 25:53
44 #13 Ewens, Ashleigh Riverside 8:21 25:55
45 #41 Williams, Natalie Riverside 8:25 26:08
46 #4 Castello, Beth Riverside 8:27 26:13
47 #383 Smith, Margaret St Josephs 8:29 26:20 28
48 #246 Rhodes, Anita Rene Hillcrest 8:29 26:22 29
49 #334 Roach, Kristen Mitchell Roa 8:30 26:24 30
50 #380 Miller, Maddy St Josephs 8:30 26:24 31
51 #379 McLeer, Mairin St Josephs 8:32 26:30 32
52 #146 Troubetoris, Eleni Eastside 8:36 26:41 33
53 #73 Cobb, Lauren Blue Ridge 8:37 26:44 34
54 #72 Barnwell, Abbey Blue Ridge 8:37 26:44 35
55 #385 Turcotte, Madison St Josephs 8:37 26:46
56 #91 Rohrer, Griffin Blue Ridge 8:37 26:47 36
57 #25 Krimm, Macy Riverside 8:38 26:49
58 #137 Matters, Melanie Eastside 8:39 26:50 37
59 #429 Gibson, Coley Wade Hampton (G) 8:39 26:51
60 #26 Marshall, Taylor Riverside 8:39 26:51
61 #432 Haswell, Lauren Wade Hampton (G) 8:39 26:51
62 #76 Dudley, Loryn Blue Ridge 8:39 26:51 38
63 #128 Hook, Cassidy Eastside 8:42 27:01 39
64 #6 Crowetipton, Abby Riverside 8:43 27:03
65 #17 Grzejdziak, Maja Riverside 8:44 27:06
66 #806 Jennings, Jessica Wren 8:44 27:07 40
67 #433 Honaker, Taylor Wade Hampton (G) 8:44 27:08
68 #331 Evans, Joy Mitchell Roa 8:48 27:18 41
69 #12 Delperdang, Erin Riverside 8:49 27:22
70 #250 White, Sydney Hillcrest 8:51 27:28 42
71 #123 Elliott, Rachel Eastside 8:51 27:29 43
72 #78 Farmer, Sierra Blue Ridge 8:53 27:34 44
73 #86 Nyblom, Hannah Blue Ridge 8:54 27:38 45
74 #234 Galloway, Samantha Hillcrest 8:56 27:43 46
75 #131 Jordan, Mary Franci Eastside 8:56 27:44
76 #801 Bryant, Mary Elizab Wren 8:57 27:47 47
77 #427 Fayonsky, Joanna Wade Hampton (G) 8:57 27:48
78 #118 Black, Marissa Eastside 8:58 27:50
79 #80 Hartin, Nicole Blue Ridge 9:01 27:59 48
80 #336 Wike, Emily Mitchell Roa 9:02 28:02 49
81 #365 Bolick, Madison St Josephs 9:04 28:08
82 #367 Chittum, Peyton St Josephs 9:04 28:10
83 #8 Dartez, Mary Riverside 9:04 28:11
84 #446 Thompson, Taylor Wade Hampton (G) 9:10 28:28
85 #430 Gosnell, Jodi Wade Hampton (G) 9:10 28:29
86 #116 Bell, Emily Eastside 9:11 28:30
87 #295 Star, Jessica Mauldin 9:12 28:35 50
88 #238 Hawkins, Kelsey Hillcrest 9:16 28:45 51
89 #23 Hueble, Elya Riverside 9:17 28:49
90 #384 Tierney, Mimi St Josephs 9:19 28:57
91 #805 Fleming, Reagan Wren 9:21 29:01 52
92 #126 Gardner, Katie Eastside 9:23 29:09
93 #788 Treptau, Kayli Westgate Christian 9:25 29:15 53
94 #382 Schroder, Katherine St Josephs 9:27 29:19
95 #449 Vantil, Chloe Wade Hampton (G) 9:27 29:21
96 #293 Sherrill, Anna Mauldin 9:29 29:26 54
97 #127 Hickman, Emily Eastside 9:31 29:32
98 #191 Williams, Alyssa Emerald 9:33 29:40
99 #251 Wilson, Claire Hillcrest 9:33 29:40 55
100 #808 McKinney, Brooke Wren 9:35 29:46 56
101 #787 Tanbonliong, Yvonne Westgate Christian 9:35 29:47 57
102 #186 Peeler, Emeline Emerald 9:36 29:48
103 #431 Hannon, Ashley Wade Hampton (G) 9:37 29:51
104 #245 Possenriede, Christ Hillcrest 9:38 29:56 58
105 #799 Brady, Kate Wren 9:39 29:58 59
106 #11 Delperdang, Emily Riverside 9:42 30:07
107 #93 Shockley, Lauren Blue Ridge 9:43 30:11
108 #436 Martin, Emilie Wade Hampton (G) 9:46 30:19
109 #371 Fesler, Riley St Josephs 9:47 30:22
110 #232 Dumit, Lexi Hillcrest 9:50 30:32 60
111 #21 Holland, Gail Riverside 9:58 30:58
112 #442 Perez, Camilla Wade Hampton (G) 10:03 31:11
113 #780 Bethea, Lauren Westgate Christian 10:06 31:22 61
114 #2 Baudendistel, Gretc Riverside 10:09 31:30
115 #33 Spangler, Caroline Riverside 10:15 31:48
116 #136 Matters, Maggie Eastside 10:15 31:50
117 #230 Bui, Mimi Hillcrest 10:27 32:27
118 #783 Maxwell, Marilyn Westgate Christian 10:42 33:15 62
119 #333 Kissam, Kate Mitchell Roa 10:43 33:15 63
120 #132 Kain, Claire Eastside 10:54 33:51
121 #89 Patterson, Meghan Blue Ridge 10:54 33:51
122 #92 Ross, Julia Blue Ridge 11:00 34:11
123 #785 Seiber, Sidney Westgate Christian 11:05 34:24 64
124 #423 Corley, Emma Wade Hampton (G) 11:21 35:14
125 #239 Hubbard, Haley Hillcrest 11:22 35:17
126 #786 Tanbonliong, Anne Westgate Christian 11:35 35:57
127 #782 Lloyd, Sarah Westgate Christian 12:03 37:24
128 #233 Farr, Jhylin Hillcrest 12:39 39:16
129 #124 Ferguson, Amber Eastside 12:40 39:19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverside 33 3 4 7 9 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:50:57.00
Average: 22:11.40
2 Wade Hampton (G) 38 2 5 6 11 14 17 19
Total Time: 1:52:03.00
Average: 22:24.60
3 St Josephs 112 18 20 22 24 28 31 32
Total Time: 2:06:21.00
Average: 25:16.20
4 Eastside 136 16 23 27 33 37 39 43
Total Time: 2:08:40.00
Average: 25:44.00
5 Mauldin 146 1 15 26 50 54
Total Time: 2:08:53.00
Average: 25:46.60
6 Blue Ridge 187 34 35 36 38 44 45 48
Total Time: 2:14:40.00
Average: 26:56.00
7 Mitchell Road Christian A 191 8 30 41 49 63
Total Time: 2:17:15.00
Average: 27:27.00
8 Westgate Christian 217 21 25 53 57 61 62 64
Total Time: 2:21:06.00
Average: 28:13.20
9 Hillcrest 223 29 42 46 51 55 58 60
Total Time: 2:19:58.00
Average: 27:59.60
10 Wren 254 40 47 52 56 59
Total Time: 2:23:39.00
Average: 28:43.80