Golden Strip Invitational - 9/15/2012
Hillcrest High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1 Arsiniega, Allie Riverside 6:19 19:38 1
2 #22 Howell, Carly Riverside 6:25 19:54 2
3 #804 Dixon, Alex Wren 6:27 20:00 3
4 #372 Gilmer, Keyes St Josephs 6:34 20:22 4
5 #439 Miller, London Wade Hampton (G) 6:34 20:22 5
6 #187 Shearer, Courtney Emerald 6:36 20:29 6
7 #20 Harris, Mikie Riverside 6:36 20:29 7
8 #419 Bartlett, Maria Wade Hampton (G) 6:36 20:30 8
9 #452 White, Marley Wade Hampton (G) 6:36 20:30 9
10 #447 Trembly, Caroline Wade Hampton (G) 6:39 20:40 10
11 #35 Spencer, Emma Riverside 6:42 20:47 11
12 #425 Fadgyas, Rebeka Wade Hampton (G) 6:43 20:51 12
13 #121 Davis, Carson Eastside 6:44 20:54 13
14 #140 Reeves, Marion Eastside 6:45 20:58 14
15 #376 Lewis, Carol St Josephs 6:46 21:01 15
16 #378 Masaschi, Sara Cath St Josephs 6:47 21:03 16
17 #122 Elliott, Heather Eastside 6:47 21:04 17
18 #129 Hook, Sydney Eastside 6:52 21:19 18
19 #75 Cox, Casey Blue Ridge 6:58 21:36 19
20 #134 Long, Maggie Eastside 6:59 21:41 20
21 #249 Trone, Olivia Hillcrest 7:00 21:45 21
22 #82 Holombo, Jacey Blue Ridge 7:01 21:48 22
23 #74 Cooper, Aysia Blue Ridge 7:01 21:48 23
24 #39 Taber, Hannah Riverside 7:02 21:49 24
25 #388 Williams, Bernadett St Josephs 7:02 21:50 25
26 #755 Prince, Meredith Woodmont High 7:03 21:53 26
27 #444 Roberson, Kendall Wade Hampton (G) 7:04 21:55 27
28 #751 DeRoberts, Emma Woodmont High 7:04 21:58 28
29 #14 Garrigan, Lauren Riverside 7:05 21:59 29
30 #374 Kelly, Caroline St Josephs 7:07 22:06 30
31 #381 Mullins, Bailey St Josephs 7:08 22:10 31
32 #800 Brazell, Leah Wren 7:09 22:11 32
33 #144 Svacha, Olivia Eastside 7:12 22:21 33
34 #83 Kyzer, Abbey Blue Ridge 7:13 22:23 34
35 #421 Carter, Emily Ann Wade Hampton (G) 7:13 22:24 35
36 #42 Woods, Erin Riverside 7:14 22:26 36
37 #285 Driggers, Emma Mauldin 7:14 22:27 37
38 #370 Coggins, Jennifer St Josephs 7:16 22:33 38
39 #130 Imes, Janna Eastside 7:17 22:36 39
40 #296 Walsh, Bridget Mauldin 7:17 22:36 40
41 #148 White, Lauren Eastside 7:19 22:42
42 #185 Moore, Allie Emerald 7:19 22:44 41
43 #811 Tow, An-Mei Wren 7:20 22:47 42
44 #184 Joseph, Juliet Emerald 7:20 22:47 43
45 #437 McLaughlin, Brittan Wade Hampton (G) 7:21 22:49
46 #448 Vandervort, Sammant Wade Hampton (G) 7:22 22:52
47 #807 Lavore, Alex Wren 7:24 23:00 44
48 #290 Lynch, Sarah Mauldin 7:25 23:00 45
49 #183 Compton, Darcy Emerald 7:25 23:02 46
50 #387 White, Hannah St Josephs 7:28 23:10
51 #386 Wetenhall, Emma St Josephs 7:30 23:18
52 #347 Epps, Chloe Palmetto 7:33 23:28 47
53 #236 Goldfuss, Kat Hillcrest 7:34 23:28 48
54 #752 Gilmore, Jordan Woodmont High 7:34 23:30 49
55 #797 Barnes, Taylor Wren 7:37 23:39 50
56 #241 lashley, caitlin Hillcrest 7:38 23:41 51
57 #79 Fowler, Kaylee Jo Blue Ridge 7:38 23:42 52
58 #366 Calder, Caroline St Josephs 7:38 23:43
59 #450 Ward, Amanda Wade Hampton (G) 7:39 23:45
60 #216 Hill, MaKenna Greer 7:40 23:47 53
61 #796 Barker, Sarah Beth Wren 7:40 23:48 54
62 #141 Shaw, Cameron Eastside 7:43 23:57
63 #350 Rhodes, Ashley Palmetto 7:44 24:00 55
64 #286 Feaster, Sarah Mauldin 7:44 24:02 56
65 #289 Kyriacou, Elli Mauldin 7:45 24:03 57
66 #214 Cox, Chelsea Greer 7:47 24:10 58
67 #761 Vokes, Rachel Woodmont High 7:48 24:13 59
68 #292 Roth, Jessica Mauldin 7:48 24:13 60
69 #147 White, Emily Eastside 7:51 24:22
70 #344 Beach, Hannah Palmetto 7:52 24:25 61
71 #215 Farmer, Mandy Greer 7:54 24:30 62
72 #81 Harvey, Catherine Blue Ridge 7:54 24:31 63
73 #242 Lesley, Rebecca Hillcrest 7:55 24:34 64
74 #149 Windsor, Abby Eastside 7:56 24:38
75 #850 Jones, Devon Laurens 7:58 24:45 65
76 #90 Pereira, Shana Blue Ridge 7:59 24:48 66
77 #181 Bennett, Serena Emerald 8:03 25:00 67
78 #217 Roberts, Emmy Greer 8:04 25:02 68
79 #758 Robinson, Hailey Woodmont High 8:05 25:05 69
80 #756 Prince, Sandra Woodmont High 8:05 25:06 70
81 #88 Odeh, Celina Blue Ridge 8:09 25:19
82 #248 simpson, gabrielle Hillcrest 8:10 25:22 71
83 #802 Caldwell, Ali Wren 8:12 25:29 72
84 #180 Anderson, Shania Emerald 8:13 25:31 73
85 #846 Gibbs, Bailey Laurens 8:21 25:54 74
86 #343 Avila-Zea, Gisela Palmetto 8:23 26:01 75
87 #348 Ford, Kinley Palmetto 8:23 26:01 76
88 #213 Beard, Olivia Greer 8:26 26:11 77
89 #753 Hall, Kate Woodmont High 8:26 26:12 78
90 #218 Tidwell, Jessica Greer 8:29 26:19 79
91 #190 Wheeler, Emmeline Emerald 8:29 26:20 80
92 #754 Olear, Marta Woodmont High 8:32 26:29
93 #852 Smith, Michaela Laurens 8:32 26:30 81
94 #188 Taylor, Quaneisha Emerald 8:33 26:34
95 #182 Compton, Chloe Emerald 8:35 26:39
96 #287 Fox, Lauren Mauldin 8:40 26:54 82
97 #759 Sadowski, Eirynn Woodmont High 8:43 27:03
98 #189 Welborn, Brooke Emerald 8:44 27:08
99 #760 Stritch, Allison Woodmont High 8:49 27:24
100 #346 Brandt, Lauren Palmetto 8:54 27:39 83
101 #252 wood, josie Hillcrest 8:55 27:42 84
102 #349 Ford, Sidney Palmetto 8:55 27:42 85
103 #345 Bradberry, Ashlyn Palmetto 8:59 27:53
104 #240 Hughes, Catherine Hillcrest 9:04 28:09 86
105 #851 Wilbanks, Maddison Laurens 9:24 29:13 87
106 #849 Smith, Chaos Laurens 9:33 29:38 88
107 #847 Howard, Brooke Laurens 9:34 29:44 89
108 #219 Wagner, Caroline Greer 9:52 30:40 90
109 #220 Wright, Raven Greer 13:09 40:50
110 #848 Price, Carlee Laurens 13:51 42:59 91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wade Hampton (G) 44 5 8 9 10 12 27 35
Total Time: 1:42:53.00
Average: 20:34.60
2 Riverside 45 1 2 7 11 24 29 36
Total Time: 1:42:37.00
Average: 20:31.40
3 Eastside 82 13 14 17 18 20 33 39
Total Time: 1:45:56.00
Average: 21:11.20
4 St Josephs 90 4 15 16 25 30 31 38
Total Time: 1:46:22.00
Average: 21:16.40
5 Blue Ridge 150 19 22 23 34 52 63 66
Total Time: 1:51:17.00
Average: 22:15.40
6 Wren 171 3 32 42 44 50 54 72
Total Time: 1:51:37.00
Average: 22:19.40
7 Emerald 203 6 41 43 46 67 73 80
Total Time: 1:54:02.00
Average: 22:48.40
8 Woodmont High 231 26 28 49 59 69 70 78
Total Time: 1:56:39.00
Average: 23:19.80
9 Mauldin 235 37 40 45 56 57 60 82
Total Time: 1:56:08.00
Average: 23:13.60
10 Hillcrest 255 21 48 51 64 71 84 86
Total Time: 1:58:50.00
Average: 23:46.00
11 Palmetto 314 47 55 61 75 76 83 85
Total Time: 2:03:55.00
Average: 24:47.00
12 Greer 318 53 58 62 68 77 79 90
Total Time: 2:03:40.00
Average: 24:44.00
13 Laurens 395 65 74 81 87 88 89 91
Total Time: 2:16:00.00
Average: 27:12.00