Class AAA qualifier 2013

Hopkins, SC
Hosted by Dreher

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
AC Flora Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Airport West Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Belton-Honea Path Honea Path, SC Scheduled Results
Berea Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Berkeley Moncks Corner, SC Scheduled Results
Blue Ridge Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Brookland Cayce Cayce, SC Scheduled Results
Broome Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Camden Camden, SC Scheduled Results
Chapin Chapin, SC Scheduled Results
Chapman Inman, SC Scheduled Results
Chester Chester, SC Scheduled Results
Clinton Clinton, SC Scheduled Results
Crestwood Sumter, SC Scheduled Results
Daniel Central, SC Scheduled Results
Darlington Darlington, SC Scheduled Results
Dreher Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Eastside Taylors, SC Scheduled Results
Emerald Greenwood, SC Scheduled Results
Georgetown Georgetown, SC Scheduled Results
Gilbert Gilbert, SC Scheduled Results
Greenville Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Greer Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Hanahan Hanahan, SC Scheduled Results
Hartsville Hartsville, SC Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
James Island James Island, SC Scheduled Results
Lakewood Sumter, SC Scheduled Results
Lower Richland Hopkins, SC Scheduled Results
Manning Manning, SC Scheduled Results
Marlboro Bennettsville, SC Scheduled Results
Midland Valley Graniteville, SC Scheduled Results
Myrtle Beach Myrtle Beach, SC Scheduled Results
North Myrtle Beach Little River, SC Scheduled Results
Orangeburg-Wilkinson Orangeburg, SC Scheduled Results
Palmetto Williamston, SC Scheduled Results
Pickens Pickens, SC Scheduled Results
Seneca Seneca, SC Scheduled Results
Socastee Myrtle Beach, SC Scheduled Results
Southside Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
St. James Murrells Inlet, SC Scheduled Results
Stall Charleston, SC Scheduled Results
Strom Thurmond Johnston, SC Scheduled Results
Swansea Swansea, SC Scheduled Results
Travelers Rest Travelers Rest, SC Scheduled Results
Union County Union, SC Scheduled Results
Walhalla Walhalla, SC Scheduled Results
West-Oak Westminster, SC Scheduled Results
Westwood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
Wilson Florence, SC Scheduled Results
Woodruff Woodruff, SC Scheduled Results
Wren Piedmont, SC Scheduled Results