Boys - top 4
100m
1. Keeno Daran Wilson 10.64
2. Scotty Cooper Lake City 10.79
3. Dejjon Lee Lake City 10.96
12 4. Charles Goldsberry Marion 11:01
200m
1. Keeno Dargan Wilson 21.94
12 2. Charles Goldsberry Marion 22.93
3. Dejjon Lee Lake City 23.00
12 4. Jason Reaves Marion 23.13
400m
1. Tantilus Newby Lake City 50.27
12 2. Larry Pressley Marion 51.48
3. Chris Gerald Wilson 52.76
4. Marvin Hodge Lakewood 52.79
800m
1. Rakeem Newby Lake City 2.04.30
2. Anthony Samuels Marion 2.06.08
3. Chris Townsend Marion 2.12.04
4. Brenton Coe Darlington 2.12.72
1600m
1. Jeremy Curry Marion 5.08
2. Rakeem Newby Lake City 5.16
3. Greg Lucus Darlington 5.22
4. Mark Bahan Marion 5.29
3200m
1. Tantilan Newby Lake City 11.26
2. Greg Lucas Darlington 12.10
9 3. Mark Bahan Marion 12.17
4. Jake Cox Darlington 12.18
3200 Relay
1. Lake City 8.29
Rakeem Newby Johnathan Hughes Clevon Ross Tantilus Newby Davey Green- Stevenson Gatson
2. Marion 8.48
Larry Pressley Anthony Samuels- Mark Bahan Michael Robinson Jeremy Curry Chris Townsend
3. Darlington 9:00
Branden Lowery Brenton Coe Greg Lucas Kei-Shon ONeil Ernest James
Jake Cox
4. Wilson 9:01
Antwas Gass Jerelle Alexander Chapelle Smith Dequincy Carter DeAngelo Dargan
1600 Relay
1. Lake City 3.30.84
Jonathan Hughes Scotty Cooper Dejjon Lee Clevon Ross Rakeem Newby Tantilus Newby
2. Marion 3.42.60
Larry Pressley Anthony Samuels- Dominic Narciso _ Michael Robinson Charles Goldsberry Desmond Cox
3. Wilson 3.45.07
Chapelle Smith Antwan Gass DeAngelo Dargan Michael Johnson Keeno Dargan Chris Gerald
4. Lakewood- 3:47.78
Marvin Hodge Tyron Carter Bryant Boyd-Dante Graham
400 R
2 Lake City 43. 77
Jessie Knight Dejjon Lee Jonathan Hughes Scotty Cooper Brandon Cunningham
Derrick Singletary
1 Wilson 43.37
Keeno Dargan Tyquan Ferguson Chris Gerald Michael Johnson Anthony Green
3 Marion 43.74
Charles Goldsberry Larry Pressley Donovan Gause Desmond Cox Tyson Woods Orlando Howard
4 Darlington 44.8
Joe Coe Brandon Scott Andre Dixon Terrell Thomas- Christin Ayler Brian Lowery
LJ
12 1. Brandon Cunningham Lake City 21.8
12 2. Derrick Singletary Lake City 21.8
12 3. Dequan Feagin Lake City 21.0
4. Terrell Thomas Darlington 20.5
T_J
1. Derrick Singletary Lake City 41.1
2. Clevon Ross Lake City 40.0
2. Dequan Feagin Lake City 39/ 8 ½
3. Anthony Samuels Marion 39.8
100 H
1. William Cobia Darlington 15.17
2. Dequan Feagin Lake City 16.28
3. Dequan Roberson Lakewood 17.50
4. Jonathan Hudson Lake City 17.63
400 m H
1. William Cobia Darlington 1.00.9
2. Stevenson Gatson Lake City 1.02.66
3. Jonathan Hudson Lake City 1.05.13
5. Christin Ayler Darlington 1.05.14
H-J
1. Byron Faison Crestwood 60
2. Christian Ayler Darlington 510
3. Derrick Singletary Lake City 58
4. Brandon Cunningham Lake City 58
SHOT
1. Larry Johnson Darlington 451
2. Torrence Davis Wilson 42.6
3. Darnell Epps Crestwood 41.0
4. Josh Harrison Lake City 40.5
DISCUS
1. Marshall Wingate Darlington 1307
2. Darnell Epps Crestwood 128.8
3. James Dugas Crestwood 125.3
4. Jason Echols Lake City 116.11
1. Keeno Daran Wilson 10.64
2. Scotty Cooper Lake City 10.79
3. Dejjon Lee Lake City 10.96
12 4. Charles Goldsberry Marion 11:01
200m
1. Keeno Dargan Wilson 21.94
12 2. Charles Goldsberry Marion 22.93
3. Dejjon Lee Lake City 23.00
12 4. Jason Reaves Marion 23.13
400m
1. Tantilus Newby Lake City 50.27
12 2. Larry Pressley Marion 51.48
3. Chris Gerald Wilson 52.76
4. Marvin Hodge Lakewood 52.79
800m
1. Rakeem Newby Lake City 2.04.30
2. Anthony Samuels Marion 2.06.08
3. Chris Townsend Marion 2.12.04
4. Brenton Coe Darlington 2.12.72
1600m
1. Jeremy Curry Marion 5.08
2. Rakeem Newby Lake City 5.16
3. Greg Lucus Darlington 5.22
4. Mark Bahan Marion 5.29
3200m
1. Tantilan Newby Lake City 11.26
2. Greg Lucas Darlington 12.10
9 3. Mark Bahan Marion 12.17
4. Jake Cox Darlington 12.18
3200 Relay
1. Lake City 8.29
Rakeem Newby Johnathan Hughes Clevon Ross Tantilus Newby Davey Green- Stevenson Gatson
2. Marion 8.48
Larry Pressley Anthony Samuels- Mark Bahan Michael Robinson Jeremy Curry Chris Townsend
3. Darlington 9:00
Branden Lowery Brenton Coe Greg Lucas Kei-Shon ONeil Ernest James
Jake Cox
4. Wilson 9:01
Antwas Gass Jerelle Alexander Chapelle Smith Dequincy Carter DeAngelo Dargan
1600 Relay
1. Lake City 3.30.84
Jonathan Hughes Scotty Cooper Dejjon Lee Clevon Ross Rakeem Newby Tantilus Newby
2. Marion 3.42.60
Larry Pressley Anthony Samuels- Dominic Narciso _ Michael Robinson Charles Goldsberry Desmond Cox
3. Wilson 3.45.07
Chapelle Smith Antwan Gass DeAngelo Dargan Michael Johnson Keeno Dargan Chris Gerald
4. Lakewood- 3:47.78
Marvin Hodge Tyron Carter Bryant Boyd-Dante Graham
400 R
2 Lake City 43. 77
Jessie Knight Dejjon Lee Jonathan Hughes Scotty Cooper Brandon Cunningham
Derrick Singletary
1 Wilson 43.37
Keeno Dargan Tyquan Ferguson Chris Gerald Michael Johnson Anthony Green
3 Marion 43.74
Charles Goldsberry Larry Pressley Donovan Gause Desmond Cox Tyson Woods Orlando Howard
4 Darlington 44.8
Joe Coe Brandon Scott Andre Dixon Terrell Thomas- Christin Ayler Brian Lowery
LJ
12 1. Brandon Cunningham Lake City 21.8
12 2. Derrick Singletary Lake City 21.8
12 3. Dequan Feagin Lake City 21.0
4. Terrell Thomas Darlington 20.5
T_J
1. Derrick Singletary Lake City 41.1
2. Clevon Ross Lake City 40.0
2. Dequan Feagin Lake City 39/ 8 ½
3. Anthony Samuels Marion 39.8
100 H
1. William Cobia Darlington 15.17
2. Dequan Feagin Lake City 16.28
3. Dequan Roberson Lakewood 17.50
4. Jonathan Hudson Lake City 17.63
400 m H
1. William Cobia Darlington 1.00.9
2. Stevenson Gatson Lake City 1.02.66
3. Jonathan Hudson Lake City 1.05.13
5. Christin Ayler Darlington 1.05.14
H-J
1. Byron Faison Crestwood 60
2. Christian Ayler Darlington 510
3. Derrick Singletary Lake City 58
4. Brandon Cunningham Lake City 58
SHOT
1. Larry Johnson Darlington 451
2. Torrence Davis Wilson 42.6
3. Darnell Epps Crestwood 41.0
4. Josh Harrison Lake City 40.5
DISCUS
1. Marshall Wingate Darlington 1307
2. Darnell Epps Crestwood 128.8
3. James Dugas Crestwood 125.3
4. Jason Echols Lake City 116.11