Union County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.28 | Breshauna Gordon | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
13.49 | SB | Ty'zahnie Jeter | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls results |
13.67 | Mya Stevens | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
14.05 | SB | Heaven Morton | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
15.05 | Mia Woods | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.52 | Breshauna Gordon | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
29.76 | Armani Byrd | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
30.94 | Dentajah Garrett | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
31.14 | Treasure Morton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
31.83 | Mia Woods | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.15 | Breshauna Gordon | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:12.67 | Armani Byrd | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:14.84 | Julianna Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:15.56 | SB | Mia Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1:15.96 | SB | Phi'Quashia McMorris | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.26 | Justyce McClintock | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.92 | Justyce McClintock | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.26 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | Ty'zahnie Jeter | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.7m | SB | Asharia Wood | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
4.6m | Ty'zahnie Jeter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.09m | Heaven Morton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.94m | Asharia Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.66m | Heaven Morton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
19.85m | SB | Mya Stevens | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
15.94m | Kevonna Eison | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15.63m | Chelsey Eison | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.5m | Mya Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
8.38m | Chelsey Eison | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
7.26m | Kevonna Eison | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | SB | Day'vonn Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
11.62 | Mark Glenn | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
11.99 | SB | Druquan Burkins | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
12.42 | SB | Ly'Garien Still | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
12.63 | Ja'King Porter | 9th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
13.84 | Kendrick Eison | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.17 | Ly'Garien Still | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
26.96 | Max Stokes | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
29.41 | Gerald Land | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.10 | SB | Kendrick Eison | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.30 | SB | Ac Currenton | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:44.65 | Tristen Brock | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:51.74 | Gerald Land | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:54.65 | SB | Jaylon Edwards | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:58.65 | Rico Thomas | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.54 | Tristen Brock | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6:13.96 | Jalen Murphy | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6:41.43 | SB | Rico Thomas | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.25 | Tristen Brock | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:03.12 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | Day'vonn Briggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.63m | Ja'King Porter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.52m | Ac Currenton | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.52m | Jaylon Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.42m | Jalen Murphy | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.51m | Druquan Burkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.18m | Ja'King Porter | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.93m | Jaylon Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.8m | Jalen Murphy | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.42m | Kendrick Eison | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.62m | Druquan Burkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
24.54m | Ac Currenton | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
17.18m | Mondo Jeter | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
13.96m | Ty Orr | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.06m | Ac Currenton | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.92m | Mondo Jeter | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.94m | Ty Orr | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |