Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pearson, David Byrnes 11.02q 3
2 Watson, Malik Spartanburg HS 11.12q 2
3 Buckley, Eli Dorman 11.15q 4
4 Graham, Keyvon Broome 11.16q 1
5 Revell, Alex Dorman 11.17q 3
6 Bigelow, Kevin Byrnes 11.21q 2
7 Pearson, Keith Woodruff 11.28q 4
8 Ellis, Isaiah Chesnee 11.32q 1
9 evans, chris Boiling Spri 11.35 2
10 Rice, De'laune Broome 11.44 1
11 Foster, Damyiji Spartanburg HS 11.45 3
12 Price, Miccoa Landrum 11.54 2
13 Price, PJ Dorman 11.56 1
14 Henson, Ben Byrnes 11.57 4
15 McFadden, Charles Boiling Spri 11.68 2
16 Pryor, Drew Chapman 11.82 3
17 Shuler, Keyshaun Broome 11.85 1
18 Thompson, Jarius Woodruff 11.88 4
19 Rice, Eric Spartanburg HS 11.88 3
20 Martin, Lavelle Woodruff 11.93 1
21 Sparks, Collin Spt Christian 12.08 2
22 Wei, Sam Landrum 12.12 4
23 Jones, Brandon Chapman 12.22 3
24 Suddeth, Jayden Landrum 12.26 3
25 McVey, Geoff Sds 12.48 4
26 Dennis, Daquez Chesnee 12.52 1
27 Duren, Terrance Chesnee 12.59 2
28 Bibbs, Andrew S.C.S.D.B. 12.76 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pearson, David Byrnes 11.08 10
2 Watson, Malik Spartanburg HS 11.10 8
3 Bigelow, Kevin Byrnes 11.22 6
4 Revell, Alex Dorman 11.24 5
5 Pearson, Keith Woodruff 11.33 4
6 Graham, Keyvon Broome 11.36 3
7 Ellis, Isaiah Chesnee 11.54 2
8 Buckley, Eli Dorman 1:20.58 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Watson, Malik Spartanburg HS 22.10q 1
2 Hackett, Zion Byrnes 22.15q 3
3 Thompson, Najee Boiling Spri 22.21q 4
4 Ray, Dymitric Woodruff 22.34q 1
5 Pearson, David Byrnes 22.35q 2
6 Graham, Keyvon Broome 22.52q 3
7 Harris, Rahajai Byrnes 22.83q 4
8 Rice, De'laune Broome 23.23q 1
9 Brown, Nolan Spartanburg HS 23.24 1
10 Jones, Jeremiah Dorman 23.27 3
11 Bobo, Rontavius Dorman 23.31 4
12 Foster, Damyiji Spartanburg HS 23.33 4
13 Peeler, Caden Boiling Spri 23.41 2
14 West, Andy Woodruff 23.87 3
15 McFadden, Charles Boiling Spri 24.00 2
16 Pryor, Drew Chapman 24.05 4
17 Bryson, Kendarius Woodruff 24.25 2
18 Shuler, Keyshaun Broome 24.30 1
19 Tinsley, Chase Dorman 24.49 2
20 Jones, Jacob Chapman 24.51 3
21 Smith, Jaylan Chapman 24.60 1
22 Sparks, Collin Spt Christian 24.61 1
23 Barron, JP Landrum 24.83 4
24 Duncan, Kane Landrum 24.94 4
25 Mondragon, Loredo Chesnee 25.25 3
26 McVey, Geoff Sds 25.33 3
27 Duren, Terrance Chesnee 26.36 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Najee Boiling Spri 21.81 10
2 Watson, Malik Spartanburg HS 21.96 8
3 Hackett, Zion Byrnes 22.00 6
4 Harris, Rahajai Byrnes 22.16 5
5 Pearson, David Byrnes 22.21 4
6 Ray, Dymitric Woodruff 22.39 3
7 Graham, Keyvon Broome 22.77 2
8 Rice, De'laune Broome 23.51 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thompson, Najee Boiling Spri 48.77 4 10
2 Graham, Keyvon Broome 48.84 4 8
3 Ray, Dymitric Woodruff 49.22 4 6
4 Brown, Nolan Spartanburg HS 51.51 3 5
5 Revell, Alex Dorman 51.54 4 4
6 Jones, Jeremiah Dorman 51.71 3 3
7 Peeler, Caden Boiling Spri 51.85 4 2
8 Anderson, Kweli Byrnes 52.23 4 1
9 Palmer, Ryan Byrnes 52.95 3
10 Burney, Trent Byrnes 53.14 4
11 West, Andy Woodruff 53.23 3
12 Bobo, Rontavius Dorman 53.42 4
13 Lipscomb, Michael Spartanburg HS 53.51 3
14 Duncan, Kane Landrum 54.45 2
15 Teague, Anthony Chesnee 55.21 2
16 McClain, Eric Chapman 55.56 1
17 Singleton, Charkeyus Spartanburg HS 55.58 3
18 Gentry, Dyquan Woodruff 55.75 3
19 McVey, Geoff Sds 55.91 2
20 Byers, Travis Broome 56.50 2
21 Lane, Jadon Landrum 57.11 2
22 Teague, Jonathon Chesnee 57.12 1
23 Lyons, Tyrese Boiling Spri 57.16 2
24 Jones, Brandon Chapman 57.38 2
25 Camacho, Brian Spt Christian 57.87 1
26 Jones, Jacob Chapman 58.95 2
27 Luedeman, Daniel Chesnee 1:01.56 1
28 Pruitt, Kamden Landrum 1:07.29 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hurren, Daniel Broome 1:56.30 3 10
2 McKinney, Hudson Spartanburg HS 1:58.62 3 8
3 Blick, Carson Dorman 2:01.56 3 6
4 Fish, Tyler Boiling Spri 2:02.17 3 5
5 Earl, Zane Byrnes 2:03.79 3 4
6 Umberg, Alex Dorman 2:04.72 3 3
7 Burgess, Matthew Spt Christian 2:05.55 2 2
8 Little, Ryan Boiling Spri 2:06.04 3 1
9 Jacobi, Micheal Woodruff 2:06.57 2
10 Pearson, Tommy Chesnee 2:07.45 3
11 Hodge, Harrison Landrum 2:08.28 2
12 Farr, Zac Boiling Spri 2:09.51 2
13 Brooks, Marvin Spartanburg HS 2:10.01 2
14 Graham, Jack Spartanburg HS 2:10.61 2
15 Knight, Clay Landrum 2:11.05 2
16 Morehead, Vandell Byrnes 2:13.02 1
17 Hearne, Aidan Byrnes 2:13.34 3
18 Brown, Bryson Woodruff 2:14.44 2
19 Richards, Cameron Woodruff 2:14.82 1
20 Grigg, Thomas Chapman 2:15.34 2
21 Hunt, Jaylen Chapman 2:17.63 1
22 Bohon, Colton Landrum 2:21.88 1
23 Chryzanowski, Jonathon Chesnee 2:23.16 1
24 Thao, Mong Broome 2:26.09 1
25 Ocampo-Rios, Lorenzo Chesnee 2:27.25 2
26 Brannon, Mitchell Carolina Hom 2:28.81 1
27 Spears, Matthew Chapman 2:29.80 1
28 Layne, Jack Spt Christian 2:31.47 1
29 Hilt, Austin Carolina Hom 2:38.15 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Wynn Dorman 4:22.32 2 10
2 Wilson, Joseph Carolina Hom 4:23.41 2 8
3 Fish, Tyler Boiling Spri 4:28.44 2 6
4 Quillen, Philip Dorman 4:31.65 2 5
5 Gosnell, Kade Boiling Spri 4:31.65 2 4
6 Blick, Carson Dorman 4:34.62 2 3
7 Thigpen, TJ Byrnes 4:40.08 2 2
8 Hearne, Aidan Byrnes 4:42.43 2 1
9 Butler, Blake Landrum 4:46.90 2
10 Pearson, Tommy Chesnee 4:48.93 2
11 Jones, Nathan Spartanburg HS 4:51.57 2
12 Mccraw, Tyler Boiling Spri 4:53.97 1
13 Knight, Clay Landrum 4:57.67 2
14 Owenby, Noah Chapman 5:00.75 2
15 Branyon, Rylan Woodruff 5:01.84 2
16 Reidy, James Chapman 5:02.94 2
17 Myers, Christopher Woodruff 5:08.53 1
18 Switzer, Trey Woodruff 5:14.36 1
19 Roberts, Jonathan Carolina Hom 5:16.95 1
20 Brannon, Mitchell Carolina Hom 5:23.36 1
21 Ocampo-Rios, Lorenzo Chesnee 5:25.27 1
22 Spears, Matthew Chapman 5:25.53 1
23 Brown, Reece Byrnes 5:25.55 2
24 Bocchino, Taylor Spartanburg HS 5:27.09 1
25 Small, Brandon Spartanburg HS 5:27.38 1
26 Gossett, Cameron Broome 5:28.34 1
27 Morris, Avery Spt Christian 5:30.81 1
28 High, William Sds 5:31.62 1
29 Christie, Connor Landrum 5:38.24 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson, Joseph Carolina Hom 9:43.49 1 10
2 Mclain, Noah Dorman 9:57.20 1 8
3 Johnson, Wynn Dorman 9:59.01 1 6
4 Gosnell, Kade Boiling Spri 10:03.76 1 5
5 Quillen, Philip Dorman 10:11.45 1 4
6 Thigpen, TJ Byrnes 10:28.78 1 3
7 Huff, Kenneth Spartanburg HS 10:34.56 1 2
8 Mccraw, Tyler Boiling Spri 10:39.77 2 1
9 McKinney, Hudson Spartanburg HS 10:44.73 1
10 Forrest, Stepen Boiling Spri 10:44.78 2
11 Oyugi, Trevor Spartanburg HS 10:49.78 1
12 Butler, Blake Landrum 10:52.94 1
13 Reidy, James Chapman 10:53.71 2
14 Myers, Christopher Woodruff 10:56.35 2
15 Slate, Preston Byrnes 10:58.75 1
16 Gilmore, Kyle Landrum 11:11.22 1
17 Burgess, Matthew Spt Christian 11:18.25 2
18 Owenby, Noah Chapman 11:20.19 1
19 Roberts, Jonathan Carolina Hom 11:26.02 1
20 Gossett, Cameron Broome 11:36.45 2
21 Morris, Avery Spt Christian 11:38.48 2
22 Branyon, Rylan Woodruff 11:41.56 1
23 Switzer, Trey Woodruff 11:45.99 1
24 Ballew, Jake Landrum 11:56.06 2
25 Taylor, Deandre Byrnes 12:29.02 1
26 Blackwell, Noah Chesnee 12:58.71 2
27 Gossett, Mason Chapman 12:58.92 2
28 Guy, Joel Chesnee 13:41.82 2
29 Luedeman, Nic Chesnee 13:54.96 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ellis, Isaiah Chesnee 14.11q 4
2 Jeter, Tre Spartanburg HS 15.40q 2
3 Mitchell, David Spartanburg HS 15.42q 1
4 Davis, MonEric Woodruff 15.69q 3
5 Gossett, Albrey Chapman 16.12q 3
6 Gamza, Anatoliy Dorman 16.14q 4
7 Adams, Cameron Broome 16.26q 4
8 Watlington, La'Carlos Spartanburg HS 16.39q 3
9 Pena, Jamikal Woodruff 16.70 1
10 McCravey, Hunter Boiling Spri 17.17 1
11 Mitchell, DaShun Chapman 17.21 2
12 Haney, Oscar Boiling Spri 17.39 3
13 Workman, Seth Woodruff 17.87 2
14 McGinnis, Harrison Spt Christian 18.80 1
15 Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris Byrnes 18.93 3
16 Easterlin, Logan Dorman 19.37 4
17 Ferguson, Timonthy Chapman 19.65 3
18 Willingham, JT Landrum 19.73 4
19 Fogle, Avery Chesnee 20.41 1
20 Mace, Blake Landrum 20.46 4
21 Smith, Cameron Landrum 21.52 2
22 Summey, Anthony Broome 22.61 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Isaiah Chesnee 14.63 10
2 Mitchell, David Spartanburg HS 15.43 8
3 Jeter, Tre Spartanburg HS 15.74 6
4 Gamza, Anatoliy Dorman 15.99 5
5 Adams, Cameron Broome 16.07 4
6 Gossett, Albrey Chapman 16.10 3
7 Davis, MonEric Woodruff 16.11 2
8 Watlington, La'Carlos Spartanburg HS 16.66 1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ellis, Isaiah Chesnee 55.26 4 10
2 Jeter, Tre Spartanburg HS 56.35 4 8
3 Gamza, Anatoliy Dorman 58.42 4 6
4 Mitchell, David Spartanburg HS 59.58 4 5
5 Adams, Cameron Broome 1:00.47 4 4
6 Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris Byrnes 1:01.45 4 3
7 McCravey, Hunter Boiling Spri 1:02.18 3 2
8 Moore, Nigel Spartanburg HS 1:02.20 3 1
9 Haney, Oscar Boiling Spri 1:02.52 2
10 Davis, MonEric Woodruff 1:02.99 4
11 Bailey, Robert Spt Christian 1:03.17 3
12 Reidy, James Chapman 1:05.10 3
13 Easterlin, Logan Dorman 1:05.68 3
14 Lawter, Matthew Chesnee 1:06.26 1
15 Workman, Seth Woodruff 1:06.46 3
16 Pena, Jamikal Woodruff 1:06.86 3
17 Willingham, JT Landrum 1:06.87 2
18 Fogle, Avery Chesnee 1:07.00 2
19 Homan, Harrison Byrnes 1:07.80 3
20 Williams, Shamar Boiling Spri 1:08.94 2
21 Mitchell, DaShun Chapman 1:09.02 2
22 Garner, Xavier Chapman 1:09.21 2
23 Smith, Cameron Landrum 1:09.29 2
24 Dowis, Cary Broome 1:10.08 1
25 Moreno, Manuel Landrum 1:11.32 2
26 Summey, Anthony Broome 1:22.55 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Byrnes 'A' 41.76 2 10
1) Bigelow, Kevin 2) Harris, Rahajai
3) Hackett, Zion 4) Pearson, David
2 Spartanburg High School 'A' 42.78 2 8
1) Rice, Eric 2) Hicklin, Brandon
3) Foster, Damyiji 4) Watson, Malik
3 Broome 'A' 43.28 2 6
1) Rice, De'laune 2) Shuler, Keyshaun
3) Wilkins, JaQuan 4) Graham, Keyvon
4 Boiling Springs 'A' 43.32 2 5
1) Anderson, Donavan 2) Duck, Storm
3) Peeler, Caden 4) Thompson, Najee
5 Woodruff 'A' 43.37 2 4
1) Ray, Dymitric 2) Pearson, Keith
3) Bryson, Kendarius 4) Thompson, Jarius
6 Spartanburg Christian 'A' 45.68 1 3
1) Bailey, Robert 2) Miller, Josh
3) Sparks, Collin 4) White, Chandler
7 Dorman 'A' 46.87 2 2
1) McCann, JT 2) Revell, Alex
3) Tinsley, Chase 4) Buckley, Eli
8 Chesnee 'A' 48.33 1 1
1) Ellis, Isaiah 2) Teague, Anthony
3) Teague, Jonathon 4) Thompson, Jacquez
-- Chapman 'A' DNF 2
1) Phongsat, Patrick 2) Twitty, Noah
3) Pryor, Drew 4) Jones, Jacob
-- Landrum 'A' DQ 1
1) Erwin, Daniel 2) Suddeth, Jayden
3) Barron, JP 4) Wei, Sam
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spartanburg High School 'A' 3:26.92 2 10
1) Singleton, Charkeyus 2) Lipscomb, Michael
3) Brown, Nolan 4) Jeter, Tre
2 Boiling Springs 'A' 3:27.54 2 8
1) Peeler, Caden 2) Thompson, Najee
3) Farr, Zac 4) Fish, Tyler
3 Byrnes 'A' 3:28.91 2 6
1) Anderson, Kweli 2) Earl, Zane
3) Ramierez-Brayboy, Chris 4) Burney, Trent
4 Dorman 'A' 3:30.35 2 5
1) Amenqual, Eddie 2) Bobo, Rontavius
3) Gamza, Anatoliy 4) Revell, Alex
5 Broome 'A' 3:38.71 2 4
1) Adams, Cameron 2) Byers, Travis
3) Wooten, Hayden 4) Shippy, Keyshawn
6 Woodruff 'A' 3:41.53 1 3
1) Gentry, Dyquan 2) West, Andy
3) Dial, Marcellas 4) Jacobi, Micheal
7 Landrum 'A' 3:46.43 2 2
1) Duncan, Kane 2) Hodge, Harrison
3) Killian, Yancy 4) Lane, Jadon
8 Chesnee 'A' 3:47.08 1 1
1) Teague, Anthony 2) Teague, Jonathon
3) Pearson, Tommy 4) Mondragon, Loredo
9 Chapman 'A' 3:50.14 2
1) Phongsat, Patrick 2) Whittemore, Eli
3) McClain, Eric 4) Jones, Jacob
10 Spartanburg Christian 'A' 3:54.85 1
1) Sparks, Collin 2) Bailey, Robert
3) Burgess, Matthew 4) Miller, Josh
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dorman 'A' 8:10.27 10
1) Umberg, Alex 2) Quillen, Philip
3) Blick, Carson 4) Johnson, Wynn
2 Boiling Springs 'A' 8:19.12 8
1) Farr, Zac 2) Fish, Tyler
3) Little, Ryan 4) Mccraw, Tyler
3 Spartanburg High School 'A' 8:24.19 6
1) McKinney, Hudson 2) Jones, Nathan
3) Graham, Jack 4) Lipscomb, Michael
4 Byrnes 'A' 8:30.28 5
1) Hearne, Aidan 2) Earl, Zane
3) Burney, Trent 4) Anderson, Kweli
5 Landrum 'A' 8:47.12 4
1) Butler, Blake 2) Knight, Clay
3) Killian, Yancy 4) Gilmore, Kyle
6 Woodruff 'A' 9:01.98 3
1) Richards, Cameron 2) Myers, Christopher
3) Jacobi, Micheal 4) Brown, Bryson
7 Chapman 'A' 9:13.31 2
1) Owenby, Noah 2) Reidy, James
3) Grigg, Thomas 4) Hunt, Jaylen
8 Spartanburg Christian 'A' 9:22.58 1
1) Bailey, Robert 2) Burgess, Matthew
3) Morris, Avery 4) Brackins, Crosby
9 Chesnee 'A' 9:24.91
1) Chryzanowski, Jonathon 2) Jackson, Travis
3) Ocampo-Rios, Lorenzo 4) Pearson, Tommy
10 Broome 'A' 9:45.46
1) Stancil, Mack 2) Thao, Mong
3) Lamb, Brycen 4) Byers, Travis
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 heenhan, saben Boiling Spri 6-06.00 10
2 Starnes, Phillip Boiling Spri 6-00.00 8
3 Hicklin, Brandon Spartanburg HS 5-10.00 6
4 Mathis, Cross Broome J5-10.00 5
5 McKelvin, Omarion Woodruff 5-08.00 3.50
5 Cochran, Nigel Woodruff 5-08.00 3.50
7 Burch, Liam Dorman J5-08.00 2
8 Owenby, Noah Chapman J5-08.00 1
9 Fordham, Hakeem Woodruff J5-08.00
10 Gonzalas, Manny Landrum 5-06.00
10 Price, Miccoa Landrum 5-06.00
10 Parker, Justen Spartanburg HS 5-06.00
10 Mahaffey, Tyler Chesnee 5-06.00
14 Gentry, Pierre Boiling Spri 5-04.00
14 Suddeth, Jayden Landrum 5-04.00
-- Kelly, Romain Spartanburg HS NH
-- Gossett, Albrey Chapman NH
-- Anderson, Josh Byrnes NH
-- Lawter, Matthew Chesnee NH
-- Mondragon, Loredo Chesnee NH
-- Keltner, Justin Dorman NH
-- Downing, Trey Dorman NH
-- McClain, Eric Chapman NH
-- Bibbs, Andrew S.C.S.D.B. NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heeneham, Seamus Boiling Spri 14-00.00 10
2 Burch, Liam Dorman 13-00.00 8
3 Gamza, Anatoliy Dorman 12-06.00 6
4 Estes, Sebastian Dorman 11-00.00 5
5 Orr, Austin Chapman J11-00.00 4
6 Chiffon, Anthony Woodruff J11-00.00 3
7 taylor, matt Woodruff 10-06.00 2
8 Washington, Tommy Spartanburg HS 10-00.00 1
9 White, Chandler Spt Christian J10-00.00
9 Chiffon, Nathan Woodruff J10-00.00
11 Killian, Yancy Landrum 9-06.00
12 Spears, Matthew Chapman 9-00.00
12 Rhodes, Coby Byrnes 9-00.00
-- Benton, Jacob Boiling Spri NH
-- Owenby, Noah Chapman NH
-- Fields, Isaiah Spartanburg HS NH
-- West, JD Landrum NH
-- Daniel, William Spartanburg HS NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bigelow, Kevin Byrnes 22-03.50 10
2 Wilkins, JaQuan Broome 22-01.50 8
3 Pearson, Keith Woodruff 21-02.50 6
4 Foster, Damyiji Spartanburg HS 21-01.00 5
5 Hicklin, Brandon Spartanburg HS 21-00.00 4
6 Bryson, Kendarius Woodruff J21-00.00 3
7 White, Chandler Spt Christian 20-10.00 2
8 Smith, Jaylan Chapman 20-09.50 1
9 Kelly, Romain Spartanburg HS 20-08.00
10 Shippy, Keyshawn Broome 20-01.00
10 Rogers, KJ Boiling Spri 20-01.00
12 Fowler, Tylen Dorman 19-10.00
13 Pilgrim, Xaiver Boiling Spri 19-09.50
14 Price, Miccoa Landrum 19-06.50
15 Miller, Josh Spt Christian 19-05.00
16 Black, Chance Dorman 19-04.50
17 Bonds, Khaziah Byrnes 19-04.00
18 Sampson, Lewis Dorman 19-01.00
19 Staley, Nijil Chapman 18-10.00
19 Dowdle, kendre Broome 18-10.00
21 Mattison, Ay'Daybrein Byrnes 18-08.00
22 Phongsat, Patrick Chapman 18-04.00
23 Camacho, Brian Spt Christian 18-02.75
24 Mahaffey, Tyler Chesnee 18-01.00
25 Morris, Isaiah Chesnee 17-04.00
26 Duren, Terrance Chesnee 17-01.00
27 Cochran, Nigel Woodruff 17-00.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hicklin, Brandon Spartanburg HS 44-08.00 10
2 Bigelow, Kevin Byrnes 44-04.50 8
3 Kelly, Romain Spartanburg HS 44-01.50 6
4 Wilkins, JaQuan Broome 44-00.00 5
5 Fowler, Tylen Dorman 43-10.50 4
6 Ray, Dymitric Woodruff 43-09.00 3
7 Bryson, Kendarius Woodruff J43-09.00 2
8 Pearson, Keith Woodruff 43-07.50 1
9 Black, Chance Dorman 42-00.00
10 Greer, Mister Dorman 41-08.00
11 White, Chandler Spt Christian 41-07.50
12 Bonds, Khaziah Byrnes 41-00.00
13 Shippy, Keyshawn Broome 40-07.00
14 Lane, Jadon Landrum 40-05.00
15 Pilgrim, Xaiver Boiling Spri 40-01.50
16 heenhan, saben Boiling Spri 39-11.00
17 Jones, Dorien Byrnes 39-09.00
17 Staley, Nijil Chapman 39-09.00
19 Bibbs, Andrew S.C.S.D.B. 39-02.00
20 Mitchell, DaShun Chapman 38-09.00
21 Harris, Alijah Spartanburg HS 38-06.00
22 Bohon, Colton Landrum 37-00.00
23 Teague, Anthony Chesnee 36-06.00
24 Teague, Jonathon Chesnee 35-11.00
-- Dowdle, kendre Broome FOUL
-- Camacho, Brian Spt Christian FOUL
-- Phongsat, Patrick Chapman FOUL
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Massey, Jayson Dorman 52-05.00 10
2 Massey, Jordan Dorman 46-03.00 8
3 Jones, TJ Dorman 44-08.00 6
4 Stringer, Zeke Broome 43-04.00 5
5 Rivera, Chris Byrnes 42-09.00 4
6 Goode, Nate Byrnes 41-09.00 3
7 Gardner, Chadrick Boiling Spri 41-08.00 2
8 Jackson, Nate Chapman 40-08.50 1
9 Coleman, Bryson Spartanburg HS 40-07.00
9 Rennels, Ethan Boiling Spri 40-07.00
11 Carson, Cam Chapman 39-07.50
12 Finch, Jarrett Chapman 39-02.00
13 Mitchell, Jamal Spartanburg HS 38-07.00
14 Jeter, Jarius Broome 38-03.00
15 evans, chris Boiling Spri 36-10.00
16 Hall, Davis Woodruff 36-07.00
17 Lyles, Isaiah Chesnee 36-04.00
18 Driggers, Jack Landrum 34-01.00
19 Overcash, Caleb Chesnee 33-09.00
20 Smith, Aaron Woodruff 33-06.00
21 Dreher, Uri Spt Christian 32-09.00
22 McElrath, Noah Woodruff 32-00.50
23 Scruggs, Devin Chesnee 31-11.50
24 Jackson, Gabe Landrum 31-11.00
25 Hanna, Chase S.C.S.D.B. 31-05.00
26 Cromer, Jysiah Broome 31-04.00
27 Glenn, Jashun Byrnes 31-00.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Massey, Jordan Dorman 160-01 10
2 Gardner, Chadrick Boiling Spri 155-06 8
3 Foster, Tahj Boiling Spri 151-07 6
4 Massey, Jayson Dorman 142-11 5
5 Stringer, Zeke Broome 134-10 4
6 Carson, Cam Chapman 133-04 3
7 Jackson, D'Marco Broome 130-10 2
8 Driggers, Jack Landrum 126-05 1
9 Storch, Andrew Dorman 123-00
10 Hyder, Nathan Landrum 119-05
10 Irwin, Carlin Boiling Spri 119-05
12 Rice III, Jerome Spartanburg HS 118-00
13 Rivera, Chris Byrnes 117-04
14 Cromer, Jysiah Broome 110-03
15 Means, Jamie Chapman 108-10.50
16 Peavy, Brandon Woodruff 107-10
17 Hoskyns, Jackson Chesnee 101-11
18 Wallace, Tashaun Chapman 101-08
19 Schar, Braden Woodruff 101-07
20 Scruggs, Devin Chesnee 101-00.50
21 Hanna, Chase S.C.S.D.B. 97-03
22 Lyles, Isaiah Chesnee 97-00
23 Eubanks, Jackson Spartanburg HS 96-09
24 Groomes, Aaron Woodruff 86-11
25 Coleman, Bryson Spartanburg HS 83-10.50
26 Lowarance, Shawndrel Byrnes 83-02
27 tabur, drake Landrum 64-06
-- Goode, Nate Byrnes FOUL