Seneca Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.75 Relay Team 16th Finals H1 Girls results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:07.52 Relay Team 15th Finals H1 Girls results
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
4:52.80 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Girls results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:48.00 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Girls results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:16.37 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Girls results
Distance Medley Relay
14:16.11 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Girls results
High Jump
4-2 SB Ann Butler 11th Finals H1 Girls results
Long Jump
14-8.5 Jazmine Hughes 4th Finals H1 Girls results
13-0.5 Mariyah Chamberlain 29th Finals H1 Girls results
11-2.5 SB Dorothy Livingston 40th Finals H1 Girls results
Triple Jump
33-6 Jazmine Hughes 5th Finals H1 Girls results
32-0 Mariyah Chamberlain 7th Finals H1 Girls results
28-5 SB Dorothy Livingston 14th Finals H1 Girls results
Pole Vault
7-6 Brittany Hansen 6th Finals H1 Girls results
7-0 Haley Leroy 9th Finals H1 Girls results
6-6 Aila Raines 10th Finals H1 Girls results
6-6 Reagan Turner 10th Finals H1 Girls results
Discus
76-4 Kataya Campbell 6th Finals H1 Girls results
71-8 Daizha Mayes 12th Finals H1 Girls results
64-7 Chloe Hunter 20th Finals H1 Girls results
Shot Put
29-1.75 Kierra Mackey 7th Finals H1 Girls results
25-11 Daizha Mayes 14th Finals H1 Girls results
22-9.5 Kataya Campbell 26th Finals H1 Girls results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.85 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Boys results
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:14.20 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Boys results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:39.20 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Boys results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:48.31 Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Boys results
1000 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
4:01.01 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Boys results
4x1600 Meter Relay
20:29.94 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Boys results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:53.82 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Boys results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:50.38 Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Boys results
Distance Medley Relay
12:37.37 Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Boys results
High Jump
5-8 Valente Walker 3rd Finals H1 Boys results
5-6 SB Caleb Harrison 4th Finals H1 Boys results
Long Jump
19-4 O'rell Fisher 6th Finals H1 Boys results
18-0 Trayvon Jenkins 22nd Finals H1 Boys results
17-4 SB Malachi Hunter 31st Finals H1 Boys results
Triple Jump
40-9 O'rell Fisher 4th Finals H1 Boys results
40-2 Trayvon Jenkins 6th Finals H1 Boys results
32-5 Caleb Harrison 24th Finals H1 Boys results
Pole Vault
12-6 SB Drew Boggs 2nd Finals H1 Boys results
10-0 Bryce Hamby 4th Finals H1 Boys results
9-0 Brandon Glenn 7th Finals H1 Boys results
Discus
116-5 Rome Tabron 4th Finals H1 Boys results
112-2 Freddy Cleveland 10th Finals H1 Boys results
101-7 Tre Smith 18th Finals H1 Boys results
Shot Put
40-1 Devonte Henderson 9th Finals H1 Boys results
38-1.75 Luke Lynn 12th Finals H1 Boys results
34-5.75 Jardell White 24th Finals H1 Boys results