Byrnes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Nyasia Weatherly | 1st | Finals H6 | Girls results | |
13.67 | SB | Chel-C Sims | 8th | Finals H6 | Girls results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | SB | Chel-C Sims | 5th | Finals H6 | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.07 | Ava Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:46.23 | Emmalee Dobson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:49.31 | Julia Shuler | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:53.85 | Caitlin Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3:06.67 | Emily Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.25 | SB | Ava Wood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
5:49.06 | SB | Bailey Taunton | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
6:06.96 | Sarah Heller | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6:21.20 | Maddie Bridges | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:47.33 | Bailey Taunton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13:01.10 | Reagan Burnette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13:29.10 | Sarah Heller | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
13:45.00 | Maddie Bridges | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.37 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.14m | Chel-C Sims | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
24m | Adrianna Scott | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.98m | Adrianna Scott | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Zacchaeus Davis | 4th | Finals H9 | Boys results | |
12.01 | SB | Julius Nesmith | 12th | Finals H8 | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.93 | SB | Kyler Harris | 7th | Finals H9 | Boys results |
24.69 | Zach Beasley | 14th | Finals H9 | Boys results | |
25.72 | SB | Keilan Brayboy | 24th | Finals H7 | Boys results |
25.74 | Bj Peake | 25th | Finals H7 | Boys results | |
26.78 | Kyler Harris | 32nd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
27.21 | SB | Bobby Fulmer | 37th | Finals H9 | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.20 | SB | Preston Slate | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys results |
57.25 | Bj Peake | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
57.71 | SB | Bobby Fulmer | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
1:06.11 | SB | Kyler Harris | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.96 | SB | TJ Thigpen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:07.87 | SB | Jonathan Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:12.39 | Preston Slate | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:20.44 | SB | Hayden Goode | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.68 | Hayden Goode | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5:29.13 | Daniel Bell | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:33.27 | Jonathan Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11:33.34 | TJ Thigpen | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12:14.29 | SB | Daniel Bell | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.27 | Dezmond Moncrieft | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.37 | Dezmond Moncrieft | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
1:06.67 | SB | Keilan Brayboy | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.69 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.1m | Khaziah Bonds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.93m | Dorien Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.58m | Khaziah Bonds | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.68m | Dorien Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.65m | Harrison Homan | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
10.58m | SB | Bobby Fulmer | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Harrison Homan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3.35m | Joe Durrell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.9m | Logan Hopper | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.59m | Carson Homan | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
38.66m | Chris Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
31.27m | Gavin Rice | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
30.96m | Jordan Washington | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
30.35m | Andrew Watson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15.86m | Chris Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.15m | SB | Jordan Washington | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
10.86m | Andrew Watson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results |