Southside Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | Aaliyah Pitts | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
15.28 | Vicki Liu | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
15.70 | Kate Jumper | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.61 | Samantha Speaks | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
31.34 | Aaliyah Pitts | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
32.75 | Veronica Watts | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
33.13 | Kate Jumper | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
33.20 | Vicki Liu | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.14 | Mary Kate Wyer | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:05.76 | Ashleigh Keiser | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:07.57 | Katie Watson | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
1:14.37 | SB | Madison Morris | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
1:21.21 | Veronica Watts | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.08 | Isabella Maria | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
2:47.61 | Chloe Dew | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3:13.70 | Madison Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.90 | Liana Giannopoulos | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.98 | Anna Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1:27.36 | Autumn Harms | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Samantha Speaks | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.27m | SB | Emily Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1.17m | Vicki Liu | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.07m | Caroline Lafoy | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.35m | SB | Riley Lovelace | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Isabella Floyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.98m | Chloe Dew | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.83m | Isabella Maria | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
1.68m | Jessica Felder | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
30.35m | Hannah Fuller | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
17.83m | Emily Silvaggio | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
16.34m | Abbie Jerozal | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.19m | Hannah Fuller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
6.76m | Emily Silvaggio | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5.56m | SB | Abbie Jerozal | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | SB | Jalen Williams | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys results |
12.25 | Daniel McKinney | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
12.40 | Garrett Shea | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
12.53 | Calvin Milby | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
13.15 | Anderson Meng | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
13.54 | SB | Tyrelle Kelley | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
13.67 | Mykel Wright Woodfield | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
13.92 | Cooper Dean | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
14.66 | Ezekiel Bailey | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
15.03 | Matthew Dorris | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
15.14 | Carson Allen | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
15.16 | Hayden Henley | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
16.62 | Luke Kluthe | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
18.57 | Sam DeFoor | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.39 | Garrett Shea | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
25.74 | Calvin Milby | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
27.54 | Matthew Brown | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
28.14 | Anderson Meng | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
29.06 | Cooper Dean | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
29.21 | Mykel Wright Woodfield | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
29.48 | SB | Tyrelle Kelley | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
32.14 | Hayden Henley | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
32.76 | Matthew Dorris | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.44 | Matthew Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.14 | SB | Zack Beyerl | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:30.64 | SB | Selik Hopper | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
2:35.79 | Ross Schaffer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:38.62 | Grant Fuller | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2:41.78 | Wyatt Speaks | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3:04.83 | Evan Scott | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
3:05.03 | SB | Ezekiel Bailey | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.57 | SB | Zack Beyerl | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
5:46.55 | Selik Hopper | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.67 | Tyler Willis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
19.31 | Heath Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.41 | Tyler Willis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1:06.54 | Heath Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.63m | Brent Forrest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.57m | Bryce Willis | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.42m | Jack Dieterle | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.42m | Cooper Dean | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.32m | Evan Scott | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.27m | Wyatt Speaks | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.27m | SB | Luke Kluthe | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.25m | Jalen Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.44m | Quintin Hughes | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.27m | Ezekiel Bailey | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
4.22m | SB | Wyatt Speaks | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.83m | Jalen Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
11.07m | Quintin Hughes | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | Brent Forrest | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.9m | Nate DeHollander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
2.74m | Ezekiel Bailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
30.81m | Nigel Jenkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
24.43m | Thomas Lucas | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
24m | Quintin Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
20.35m | Jacob Cordeiro | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
19.39m | William Owens | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
16.61m | Robert Jenkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
15.47m | Wilson Key | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.89m | Nigel Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
8.66m | Thomas Lucas | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
7.95m | Jacob Cordeiro | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
7.8m | William Owens | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6.12m | Robert Jenkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
6.02m | Wilson Key | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys results |