Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ashworth MS Ashworth, GA Scheduled Results
Atkins Winston Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Blythewood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
Brookland Cayce Cayce, SC Scheduled Results
Cannon School Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Rockets , SC Scheduled Results
Chamblee Chamblee, GA Scheduled Results
Charlotte Christian Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Heat Track Club Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Cox Mill Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Cuthbertson High School Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Darlington Track Club Darlington, SC Scheduled Results
Eastern Guilford High School Gibsonville, NC Scheduled Results
Elite Moves TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT) Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Fast Forward Track Club Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Fort Mill Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Hickory Ridge Harrisburg, NC Scheduled Results
Knoxville Youth Athletics Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Lake Norman Charter School Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Lane 4 Track Club Martinez, GA Scheduled Results
Lexington Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Lincolnton Lincolnton, NC Scheduled Results
Lower Richland Hopkins, SC Scheduled Results
Millbrook Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Mount Pleasant Track Club Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Myers Park Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Nation Ford Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Need 4 Speed Track Club Conyers, GA Scheduled Results
New Era Track Club Douglasville, GA Scheduled Results
North Mecklenburg Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Patton Morganton, NC Scheduled Results
Pensacola Christian Academy Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Porter Ridge Indian Trail, NC Scheduled Results
Quick Fire Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Richland Northeast Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Riverside Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Rock Hill Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Rocky Mount, NC Scheduled Results
Skipstone Academy Griffin, GA Scheduled Results
Smyrna Elite Track Club Smyrna, GA Scheduled Results
Socastee Myrtle Beach, SC Scheduled Results
Southside Christian Simpsonville, SC Scheduled Results
Team Blaze Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
The Storm Track Club Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Tri Cities East Point, GA Scheduled Results
Tri City Relays Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , TN Scheduled Results
Unattached AAU , NC Scheduled Results
WS Roadrunners TC Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Wando Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
West Florence Florence, SC Scheduled Results
Westwood Blythewood, SC Scheduled Results
Wheeler High School Valparaiso, IN Scheduled Results