Bluffton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.13 | SB | Grace Richardson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.29 | Alana Stokes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.61 | SB | Aleksandra Federinko | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.72 | Iman Rashid | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.89 | Catie Hesley | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:10.54 | Addison Sanofsky | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.61 | Aubrey Sampson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:40.00 | SB | Ava Gerschutz | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.62 | SB | Aubrey Sampson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:54.47 | Ava Gerschutz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:18.59 | SB | Orlena Baez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:59.76 | SB | Kaitlyn McDonagh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:18.25 | SB | Eliska Walsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.24 | SB | Perry Hesley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
22.56 | SB | Mackenzie Cofall | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.44 | Eliska Walsh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:21.42 | SB | Perry Hesley | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:31.05 | Mackenzie Cofall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.56m | Kayleigh Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.37m | Madison Washington | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.26m | Ja'lania Mosley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.86m | Gianna Wilson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.77m | Madison Washington | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.43m | Ja'lania Mosley | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5.22m | Gianna Wilson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.03 | JaQuinn Wiiliams | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.38 | SB | Jayden Jefferies | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.71 | SB | Kaleb Gadson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.77 | SB | Jayden Jefferies | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.69 | SB | Kaleb Gadson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.18 | Keaton Schultz | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.75 | Wyatt Tant | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.21 | Charlie Deaton | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:17.99 | Earlon Baker | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:22.17 | SB | Hector Castellon | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.68 | SB | Charlie Deaton | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:00.73 | Earlon Baker | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.70 | Tyler McMahan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:54.41 | Carson Colmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:15.93 | Javier Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.30 | Johnnie Bryant | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.62 | SB | Boyd Collins | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:19.80 | SB | Johnnie Bryant | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:23.45 | Boyd Collins | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:55.63 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.2m | Phillip McCants | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.19m | Adarion Ransburg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.25m | Luke Bond | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.87m | Billy Fletcher | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.25m | Anthony Bautista Jimenez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.31m | Luke Bond | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9.42m | Billy Fletcher | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.09m | Anthony Bautista Jimenez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |