Region 4-4A 2021

Blythewood, SC
Hosted by Westwood
Timing/Results Strictly Running

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 102 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Frye, Christopher Lugoff Elgin
Whitehouse, Brice Lugoff Elgin
Cardoza, Trenten Lugoff Elgin
Thornton, Derek "Logan" Lugoff Elgin
Cherry, Mason Lugoff Elgin
Gallagher, Matthew Lugoff Elgin
Jeffers, Drake Lugoff Elgin
Prichard, Rembert Lugoff Elgin
Robertson, William Lugoff Elgin
Webb, William Lugoff Elgin
Gibson, Anthony Lugoff Elgin
Jeffers, Garrett Lugoff Elgin
Kolowith, Sam 15:28.92 Dreher
Figueroa, Jovan 16:29.10 Irmo
Holliday, James 16:42.03 Irmo
Wendland, Jonah 16:43.67 Irmo
Miller, Max 17:02.30 AC Flora
Tyndall, William 17:08.72 Westwood
Walsh, Patrick 17:11.78 Dreher
Lindler, Orie 17:13.35 AC Flora
Hamilton, William 17:24.54 AC Flora
McIver, Bryce 17:29.82 Irmo
Cramer, Heidt 17:50.66 AC Flora
Goblirsch, Paul 18:08.71 AC Flora
Blackwelder, JC 18:10.92 AC Flora
Burge, Tristan 18:11.30 Irmo
Diaz, Ivan 18:14.30 Dreher
Vance, Andrew 18:18.20 Dreher
Eberlin, Joe 18:27.86 Westwood
Strickland, Bryce 18:29.47 Westwood
Beasley, William 18:29.90 AC Flora
Jones, Liam 18:33.78 Dreher
Roth, Eli 18:38.50 Dreher
Neal, Jarrod 18:38.60 Irmo
Keck, Aidan 18:54.03 Westwood
Strickland, Johnny 18:59.54 AC Flora
Bundy, Nicholas 19:03.50 Dreher
Brown, Daniel 19:13.46 AC Flora
Henderson, Caden 19:23.68 Westwood
Figueroa, Rickson 19:23.73 Irmo
Weston, Noah 19:48.00 Westwood
Stewart, Nicholas 19:49.83 AC Flora
Humphries, Sam 19:54.32 Dreher
Applegate, Hayden 19:56.11 Irmo
Britt, Adam 20:07.00 AC Flora
Elliott, Joshua 20:07.59 Dreher
Durham, Charlie 20:10.52 AC Flora
Milling, Harrison 20:11.20 AC Flora
Struhar, Gabe 20:17.12 Dreher
Harkless, Jaylen 20:27.00 Westwood
Waters, Cade 20:31.25 Dreher
Tipton, Dylan 20:41.52 Dreher
Barr, Liam 20:43.87 Dreher
Grier, Barron 20:53.00 AC Flora
Day, Colin 20:57.00 AC Flora
Barker, Hugh 21:11.52 Dreher
Dodson, Griffin 21:35.12 Dreher
Teague, Alex 21:54.50 Westwood
Fuge, Zachary 21:55.85 Irmo
Ince, Emil 21:56.00 AC Flora
Hartnett, James 21:59.21 Dreher
Levens, Carter 22:00.00 AC Flora
O'Neill, Beckham 22:00.19 Dreher
Scher, Spencer 22:01.53 Dreher
Boesl, Logan 22:02.13 Dreher
Ranjith, Nakul 22:12.25 Irmo
Doughty, Edward 22:16.49 Irmo
Grandmason, Warren 22:27.28 Dreher
Hughes, Elijah 22:28.09 Dreher
Helms, Daniel 22:33.74 Irmo
Newton-Lowery, Max 22:34.05 Dreher
Render, Stuart 22:45.19 AC Flora
Klutz, Edward 22:51.32 Irmo
Maldonado, Davis 22:53.67 Dreher
Roth, Micah 22:56.23 Dreher
Richardson, Dylan 23:01.63 Dreher
Newsome, Jarrett 23:06.00 AC Flora
Wokurka, Aidan 23:16.84 Irmo
Rodriguez, Michael 23:22.40 Westwood
Hill, Burns 23:40.25 Dreher
McAngus, Rowan 23:51.35 AC Flora
Crow, Ethan 24:00.25 AC Flora
Yorio, Josiah 24:02.25 Irmo
Caudle, Franklin 24:05.00 AC Flora
McLean, Benton 25:11.30 Dreher
Rowe, Ellis 25:37.30 AC Flora
McKay-Kritt, Gene 26:00.88 Irmo
Walden, Timothy 26:22.38 Dreher
Sullivan, Jimmy 26:32.00 Irmo
Reyes, Porter 26:38.75 Dreher
Livingston, Kyle 26:52.04 Dreher
Robinson, Carlisle 26:55.78 AC Flora
Creed, Andrew 26:56.15 Dreher
Robinson, Matthew 27:12.38 AC Flora
Marsh, Connor 27:37.00 AC Flora
Hall, John 27:46.80 Irmo
Barber, Julian 29:02.89 AC Flora
Washington, Bryce 29:24.84 Westwood
Faulkenburg, Harrison 30:20.16 Irmo
Cebulski, Taylor 30:48.90 Irmo
Parker, Whitt 32:09.63 Dreher
Felder, Chad 37:03.84 Dreher
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 67 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Glover, Jasmine Lugoff Elgin
Gallagher, Kristi Lugoff Elgin
Melton, Zoe Lugoff Elgin
Cooper, Marvele Westwood
Sheorn, Sarah Lugoff Elgin
Flake, Hannah Lugoff Elgin
Ridgeway, Marguerite Westwood
Roberson, Zaria Lugoff Elgin
Esperon, Nayeli Westwood
Hoagland, Eva Lugoff Elgin
Marchman, Laila Lugoff Elgin
Bills, Zoe Lugoff Elgin
Damsen, Kaylee Westwood
Gallagher, Kylie Lugoff Elgin
Gallagher, Madison Lugoff Elgin
Ashley, Emma 19:21.69 Westwood
Burdick, Carina 19:29.90 Irmo
Jenkins, Lily 19:53.39 Irmo
Charlton, Emma 19:55.39 Dreher
Hall, Ellie 19:57.84 Irmo
Walker, Beth 20:20.70 Dreher
Williams, Hannah 20:22.30 Irmo
Gantt, Lola 20:31.21 Irmo
Conte, Lydia 20:48.78 Dreher
Hane, Frances 21:15.93 AC Flora
Dargan, Emory 21:31.23 AC Flora
Darby, Laura 21:33.90 AC Flora
Shaver, Judith 21:36.08 AC Flora
Hall, Sophie 21:41.51 Irmo
Miller, Olivia 21:43.10 AC Flora
Weinkle, Naja 22:19.78 Dreher
Swaim, Juliet 23:14.09 AC Flora
Humphrey, Lucia 23:21.94 Dreher
Tyndall, Christina 24:18.10 Westwood
Hamberg, Siiri 24:25.83 Irmo
Brown, McKenzie 24:33.30 Irmo
Strickland, Jenna 24:58.00 AC Flora
Wannamaker, Elizabeth 25:00.64 AC Flora
Thomas, Lily 25:10.37 Irmo
Gambrell, Sarah Fischer 25:42.50 AC Flora
Athanas, Annalisa 25:44.83 Westwood
Tobias, Faith 26:01.68 Westwood
Finger, Anabelle 26:10.92 AC Flora
Peavy, Charlotte 26:35.57 Dreher
Struhar, Isla 26:39.80 Dreher
Rodriguez, Ava 26:44.06 Dreher
Horton, Anna Kate 27:09.95 Dreher
Montgomery, Andi 27:48.70 Irmo
Horton, Parker 28:10.80 Westwood
Ernst, Amy 28:16.20 Irmo
Gonzalez, Angelyn 29:08.44 Dreher
Buck, Sienna 29:11.22 Dreher
Ridgeway, Isabelle 29:12.40 Westwood
Marshall, Paige 29:57.31 Westwood
McCrae, Madeline 30:11.64 AC Flora
Semmelmeyer, Jane 30:50.03 Dreher
Groome, McKenzie 31:24.46 Irmo
Blackwelder, Molly 31:37.20 AC Flora
Danbury, Sarah 31:48.80 Westwood
Mathis, Margo 32:10.23 Dreher
Calore, Caroline 32:37.12 Irmo
Hamberg, Margaret 33:18.17 Irmo
Alsup, Alexa 34:55.91 Irmo
Jackson, Emily 35:54.47 Irmo
Daniels, Kaylee 41:17.37 Irmo
Moore, Kennedi 42:51.93 Westwood
Taylor, Kemiya 54:39.00 AC Flora
Back to Top