Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Ronnie Spartanburg 11.26 11.23 10
2 Thomas, Cejay Byrnes 11.25 11.30 8
3 Moore, Kyle Spartanburg 11.46 11.32 6
4 Knuckles, Jonathan Dorman 11.48 11.35 4
5 Richardson, Torian Byrnes 11.31 11.40 2
6 Miles, Corey Byrnes 11.39 11.46 1
7 Armstrong, Aaron Chesnee 11.35 11.51
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Butler, Ash Dorman 22.28 22.57Q 2
2 Martin, Ronnie Spartanburg 22.11 22.66Q 3
3 Knuckles, Jonathan Dorman 22.50 22.92Q 1
4 Moore, Kyle Spartanburg 22.43 22.98q 1
5 Miles, Corey Byrnes 22.70 23.15q 3
6 Logan, Tyler Landrum 22.80 23.35q 3
7 Smith, Teddy Broome 22.90 23.60q 2
8 Wright, Xavier Byrnes 23.49 23.64q 3
9 Jeter, LaBryant Broome 23.20 23.68 2
10 Davis, Prareace Dorman 23.20 23.88 1
11 Wilkins, Kelvin Spartanburg 22.51 23.93 2
12 Gist, Eli Broome 23.00 24.12 1
13 Mistretta, Blake Landrum 24.20 24.32 1
14 Simpson, Dedrick S.C.S.D.B. 23.67 24.38 2
15 McLaimb, Alex Byrnes 25.10 24.43 1
16 Chappell, Marquise Boiling Springs 23.26 24.59 3
17 McKennedy, Ty Chapman 23.80 24.71 1
18 Jeter, Vince Chapman 24.80 24.90 2
19 Downey, Chris Landrum 25.30 25.07 2
20 Cunningham, Cody Boiling Springs 24.50 25.35 3
21 Frierson, Terry S.C.S.D.B. 24.60 25.40 3
22 Leath, Tyler Boiling Springs 25.20 26.02 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Ronnie Spartanburg 22.66 22.18 10
2 Moore, Kyle Spartanburg 22.98 22.44 8
3 Logan, Tyler Landrum 23.35 22.69 6
4 Knuckles, Jonathan Dorman 22.92 22.88 4
5 Miles, Corey Byrnes 23.15 23.06 2
6 Wright, Xavier Byrnes 23.64 23.88 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gentry, Desmond Spartanburg 50.41 49.92 3 10
2 Smith, Raymond Dorman 51.30 51.05 3 8
3 Rucker, Lawrence Dorman 52.10 52.14 3 6
4 Beatty, Chavis Spartanburg 51.79 52.23 3 4
5 McGill, Terrence Chesnee 52.60 52.51 3 2
6 Brown, Bryson Dorman 53.70 53.54 2 1
7 Kenya, Daniel Boiling Springs 53.09 53.69 3
8 Lipscomb, Cameron Broome 54.40 54.02 2
9 Mistretta, Blake Landrum 53.40 54.24 2
10 Smith, Carl Boiling Springs 55.00 54.28 2
11 Freed, Bret Spartanburg 52.45 54.39 3
12 Ridley, Cody Landrum 54.10 54.69 2
13 Blais, Robbie Woodruff 58.90 55.86 1
14 Logan, Deon Broome 56.00 56.16 1
15 Black, Marvin S.C.S.D.B. 56.70 56.66 1
16 Weeks, Thomas Broome 55.50 56.98 2
17 Thompson, Anthony Woodruff 57.90 57.83 1
18 Ayers, Dayton Chapman 55.70 58.13 1
19 Collins, Gaitlin Woodruff 59.00 58.38 1
20 Foggie, Adam Chapman 1:00.00 1:01.05 1
-- Taylor, Chavis Byrnes 50.20 DQ 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Ted Boiling Springs 2:01.00 2:01.66 10
2 Wolfe, Chase Dorman 2:02.00 2:03.94 8
3 Freed, Bret Spartanburg 2:04.00 2:05.45 6
4 Easler, Brandon Dorman 2:02.50 2:05.59 4
5 Barno, Phanes Spartanburg 2:06.00 2:06.72 2
6 Segarra, Giazzi Dorman 2:05.00 2:08.43 1
7 Kenya, Daniel Boiling Springs 2:20.00 2:10.13
8 Joiner, Chris Landrum 2:12.00 2:11.49
9 Krechko, David Chapman 2:17.49 2:12.69
10 Buse, Tyler Byrnes 2:19.81 2:14.18
11 Taylor, Richard Spartanburg 2:10.00 2:14.31
12 Hughey, Ethan Chesnee 2:11.00 2:14.43
13 Human, Kenneth Landrum 2:13.00 2:15.50
14 Taylor, Dillon Woodruff 2:15.00 2:17.81
15 Corbit, Jacob Byrnes 2:25.43 2:19.37
16 Westmoreland, Drew Woodruff 2:22.00 2:21.58
17 Welch, Ryne Byrnes 2:32.00 2:22.00
18 Wheeler, Richard Chapman 2:37.00 2:22.35
19 Morley, Brett Landrum 2:23.00 2:25.21
20 Collins, Jacob Woodruff 2:22.00 2:25.34
21 Cooley, Glenn Chesnee 2:10.00 2:32.95
22 Jennings, Leon Boiling Springs 2:28.00 2:35.81
23 Sharp, Trever Chapman 2:28.00 2:41.74
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nesbitt, Ted Boiling Springs 4:44.00 4:27.65 10
2 Easler, Brandon Dorman 4:28.00 4:33.28 8
3 Robinson, Caleb Dorman 4:39.00 4:37.68 6
4 High, Austin Chesnee 4:42.00 4:38.21 4
5 Kosiorek, Sage Boiling Springs 4:46.00 4:40.23 2
6 O'Rourke, Kyle Dorman 4:51.00 4:46.37 1
7 Waldrop, Austin Woodruff 4:56.00 4:46.89
8 Blackwell, Justin Chesnee 4:47.00 4:50.52
9 Human, Kenneth Landrum 4:55.00 4:51.05
10 Harpe, Jared Spartanburg 4:54.00 4:52.11
11 Taylor, Richard Spartanburg 4:41.00 4:52.47
12 Hughey, Ethan Chesnee 5:01.00 4:56.42
13 Nicholson, John Byrnes 5:15.00 4:59.82
14 Casey, Joshua Byrnes 4:52.27 5:00.30
15 Wedde, Levi Landrum 5:16.00 5:07.64
16 Henderson, Ty Byrnes 5:00.00 5:08.61
17 Taylor, Dillon Woodruff 5:12.00 5:11.04
18 Thomas, Adam Broome 5:05.00 5:16.57
19 Morley, Brett Landrum 5:28.00 5:30.51
20 Jennings, Leon Boiling Springs 5:35.00 5:46.81
21 Hines, D'Wayne Chapman 6:01.00 6:15.25
22 Hawkins, Jonathon Chapman 6:13.00 6:15.54
23 Bonds, Hamilton Chapman 5:32.00 6:28.54
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Caleb Dorman 10:15.00 10:13.47 10
2 Waldrop, Austin Woodruff 10:37.00 10:16.57 8
3 MacPhail, Matthew Spartanburg 10:12.85 10:21.75 6
4 High, Austin Chesnee 10:16.00 10:30.53 4
5 Harpe, Jared Spartanburg 10:25.00 10:39.53 2
6 Vangsnes, Brett Broome 10:58.00 10:40.50 1
7 Blackwell, Justin Chesnee 10:32.00 10:44.30
8 Frye, Cody Broome 10:54.00 10:58.38
9 Kimbrell, Ian Dorman 10:38.00 11:03.80
10 Howell, Kendall Broome 11:12.00 11:07.62
11 Jackson, JR Landrum 11:18.00 11:15.35
12 Casey, Joshua Byrnes 11:37.00 11:21.65
13 Bruce, Danny Landrum 11:33.00 11:43.36
14 Arnold, Blake Woodruff 11:20.00 11:51.70
15 Grooms, Scott Boiling Springs 12:30.00 11:57.44
16 Cooper, Cam Byrnes 12:00.00 11:59.87
17 Jones, Joshua Landrum 12:30.00 11:59.91
18 Rochester, Nathan Chesnee 11:31.00 12:13.80
19 Palinchek, Billy Chapman 12:30.00 12:18.55
20 Wheeler, Richard Chapman 14:09.00 12:22.42
-- Easler, Brandon Dorman 9:38.52 DQ
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Ernest Spartanburg 16.21 16.15Q 2
2 Browning, Jacoby Spartanburg 15.71 16.36Q 3
3 Frazier, Deven S.C.S.D.B. 16.50 17.89Q 1
4 Miller, Zack Chesnee 16.50 16.22q 2
5 Steineart, Kylan Boiling Springs 16.50 16.47q 3
6 Powers, Josh Spartanburg 16.81 17.04q 3
7 Whiteside, Lemar Chapman 16.90 17.55q 2
8 McCullough, John Dorman 16.20 17.63q 3
9 Johnson, Cy Landrum 16.30 17.99 1
10 Grant, Jones Broome 17.20 18.05 1
11 Ramsey, Anthony Dorman 17.50 18.44 2
12 Bell, Ron Woodruff 17.90 19.07 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Ernest Spartanburg 16.15 15.68 10
2 Miller, Zack Chesnee 16.22 15.70 8
3 Browning, Jacoby Spartanburg 16.36 15.90 6
4 Steineart, Kylan Boiling Springs 16.47 16.22 4
5 Powers, Josh Spartanburg 17.04 16.70 2
6 McCullough, John Dorman 17.63 17.18 1
7 Whiteside, Lemar Chapman 17.55 17.33
8 Frazier, Deven S.C.S.D.B. 17.89 17.53
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Steineart, Kylan Boiling Springs 59.90 58.07 3 10
2 Simpson, Dedrick S.C.S.D.B. 1:00.12 58.37 3 8
3 Hodge, Adam Broome 1:00.30 59.17 3 6
4 Powers, Josh Spartanburg 1:00.11 59.21 3 4
5 Fernandors, Carrington Dorman 1:00.50 1:00.10 3 2
6 Mills, Mykeem Spartanburg 1:01.10 1:01.60 3 1
7 McCullough, John Dorman 1:01.30 1:01.94 2
8 Brooks, Tylor Chesnee 1:01.00 1:02.65 3
9 Burgess, Morgan Chapman 1:05.00 1:04.08 2
10 Whiteside, Lemar Chapman 1:03.40 1:04.29 2
11 Bahnmuller, Parker Spartanburg 1:04.34 1:04.42 2
12 Bell, Ron Woodruff 1:06.00 1:04.76 1
13 Ramsey, Anthony Dorman 1:06.00 1:05.11 2
14 Johnson, Cy Landrum 1:05.40 1:06.82 2
15 Duncan, Chandler Woodruff 1:09.00 1:08.05 1
16 Miller, Jonathan Landrum 1:02.30 1:08.97 2
17 Shepard, Allen Woodruff 1:13.78 1:13.03 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Byrnes 'A' 42.50 42.53 2 10
1) Jones, Nicholas 2) Miles, Corey
3) Thomas, Cejay 4) Richardson, Torian
2 Spartanburg 'A' 42.91 43.26 2 8
1) Martin, Ronnie 2) Moore, Kyle
3) Wilkins, Kelvin 4) Byrd, Tyrrence
3 Dorman 'A' 42.60 43.52 2 6
1) Davis, Prareace 2) Knuckles, Jonathan
3) McCullough, John 4) Smith, Raymond
4 Broome 'A' 43.90 44.34 2 4
1) Gist, Eli 2) Jeter, LaBryant
3) Lipscomb, Cameron 4) Smith, Teddy
5 Chesnee 'A' 45.09 44.39 2 2
1) Armstrong, Aaron 2) Flowers, Dominique
3) Jones, Josh 4) McGill, Terrence
6 Chapman 'A' 45.40 46.07 2 1
1) Jeter, Vince 2) Copeland, Thomas
3) McKennedy, Ty 4) Byrd, Simeon
7 Landrum 'A' 46.20 46.16 1
1) McClure, Jacob 2) Logan, Tyler
3) McDowell, Cole 4) Mistretta, Blake
8 S.C.S.D.B. 'A' 45.60 46.26 1
1) Johnson, Justin 2) Frierson, Terry
3) Pinckney, Hakeem 4) Simpson, Dedrick
9 Boiling Springs 'A' 45.20 47.18 2
1) Davis, Reggie 2) Hardy, Devon
3) Chappell, Marquise 4) Cunningham, Cody
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spartanburg 'A' 3:24.00 3:27.79 10
1) Barno, Phanes 2) Beatty, Chavis
3) Foster, Billy 4) Freed, Bret
2 Dorman 'A' 3:27.00 3:37.02 8
1) Brown, Bryson 2) Butler, Ash
3) Davis, Prareace 4) Rucker, Lawrence
3 Boiling Springs 'A' 3:45.00 3:39.86 6
1) Anderson, Taylor 2) Hardy, Devon
3) Kenya, Daniel 4) Smith, Carl
4 Landrum 'A' 3:42.00 3:40.02 4
1) Joiner, Chris 2) Miller, Jonathan
3) Mistretta, Blake 4) Pruitt, Seth
5 Woodruff 'A' 3:46.00 3:42.81 2
1) Bell, Ron 2) Blais, Robbie
3) Collins, Gaitlin 4) Johnson, Bill
6 Chapman 'A' 3:50.00 3:59.26 1
1) Ayers, Dayton 2) Burgess, Morgan
3) Copeland, Thomas 4) Foggie, Adam
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dorman 'A' 8:35.00 8:27.65 10
1) Segarra, Giazzi 2) Wolfe, Chase
3) Robinson, Caleb 4) Easler, Brandon
2 Spartanburg 'A' 8:35.00 8:39.64 8
1) Barno, Phanes 2) Gentry, Desmond
3) Freed, Bret 4) Mills, Mykeem
3 Boiling Springs 'A' 8:47.00 8:48.53 6
1) Kosiorek, Sage 2) Grooms, Scott
3) Nesbitt, Ted 4) Kenya, Daniel
4 Chesnee 'A' 8:36.70 8:49.87 4
1) Blackwell, Justin 2) High, Austin
3) Hughey, Ethan 4) Rochester, Nathan
5 Landrum 'A' 9:03.00 8:51.23 2
1) Joiner, Chris 2) Wedde, Levi
3) Jackson, JR 4) Human, Kenneth
6 Broome 'A' 8:55.10 9:09.96 1
1) Clark, Luke 2) Frye, Cody
3) Hodge, Adam 4) Howell, Kendall
7 Byrnes 'A' 9:16.00 9:15.41
1) Buse, Tyler 2) Casey, Joshua
3) Henderson, Ty 4) Nicholson, John
8 Woodruff 'A' 8:53.00 9:16.31
1) Waldrop, Austin 2) Arnold, Blake
3) Taylor, Dillon 4) Blais, Robbie
9 Chapman 'A' 10:02.40 10:09.57
1) Bonds, Hamilton 2) Wheeler, Richard
3) Palinchek, Billy 4) Krechko, David
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilkins, David Broome 6-08.00 6-06.00 10
2 Johnson, Brandon Spartanburg 6-00.00 J6-06.00 8
3 Woodard, A Broome 6-04.00 6-02.00 6
4 Perrett, Gio Broome 6-02.00 5-10.00 4
5 Rice, Brandon Woodruff 5-08.00 J5-10.00 1.50
5 Jones, Mykell Spartanburg 6-00.00 J5-10.00 1.50
7 Sims, Marquice Byrnes 6-00.00 5-08.00
7 Miller, Jonathan Landrum 6-03.00 5-08.00
7 Broome, Thomas Boiling Springs 5-08.00 5-08.00
10 Nash, Adrian Dorman 5-08.00 5-06.00
10 Black, Marvin S.C.S.D.B. 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 Littlejohn, Nigel Dorman 5-04.00 5-06.00
10 Logan, Tyler Landrum 6-04.00 5-06.00
10 Ray, Seth Spartanburg 5-10.00 5-06.00
15 Jackson, Adrian Dorman 5-04.00 5-04.00
15 Hines, Andre Chapman 5-06.00 5-04.00
15 Lampkin, Greg Byrnes 5-08.00 5-04.00
-- Pitts, Christopher Landrum 5-04.00 NH
-- Crowe, Austin Boiling Springs 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gardner, Steven Chesnee 13-06.00 12-00.00 10
2 Nicsinger, josh Broome 11-06.00 11-00.00 8
3 Wooten, Jay Landrum 11-06.00 J11-00.00 6
4 Jones, Rodney Spartanburg 11-06.00 J11-00.00 4
5 Grant, Jones Broome 10-06.00 10-06.00 2
6 Lassiter, Jacob Woodruff 11-00.00 J10-06.00 1
7 Scott, Paul Byrnes 10-00.00 J10-06.00
8 Frazier, Deven S.C.S.D.B. 11-00.00 J10-06.00
9 Rios, Terrell Broome 9-00.00 10-00.00
10 Mormando, Brian Landrum 10-00.00 9-06.00
10 Boyce, Jarrel Dorman 10-00.00 9-06.00
10 Smith, Cody Boiling Springs 9-06.00 9-06.00
10 Adams, Jake Woodruff 9-06.00 9-06.00
10 Davis, Dominique Boiling Springs 9-06.00 9-06.00
10 Krechko, David Chapman 9-06.00 9-06.00
16 Moon, Scott Dorman 9-00.00 9-00.00
16 Palinchek, Billy Chapman 9-00.00 9-00.00
16 Adams, Austin Landrum 9-06.00 9-00.00
-- Palinchak, Brain Chapman 9-00.00 NH
-- Gibson, Christian Spartanburg 9-06.00 NH
-- Jordan, Clayton Spartanburg 8-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Josh Chesnee 22-02.00 21-04.00 10
2 Means, Shawn Broome 21-00.00 21-01.00 8
3 Rice, Brandon Woodruff 19-00.00 20-10.00 6
4 Jones, Mykell Spartanburg 20-11.00 20-09.00 4
5 Brown, Bryson Dorman 21-07.00 20-06.00 2
6 Dewberry, Nick Broome 20-05.00 20-04.00 1
7 Nash, Adrian Dorman 19-06.00 20-03.00
8 Johnson, Brandon Spartanburg 20-08.00 20-02.00
9 Davis, Prareace Dorman 20-06.00 19-11.00
10 Davis, Dominique Boiling Springs 19-08.00 19-10.00
10 Woodard, A Broome 21-01.00 19-10.00
12 Johnson, Bill Woodruff 20-00.00 18-10.00
13 Thompson, Anthony Woodruff 19-06.00 18-06.00
14 McLaimb, Alex Byrnes 18-02.00 18-05.00
15 Byrd, Tyrrence Spartanburg 20-10.00 18-04.00
16 Broome, Thomas Boiling Springs 18-09.00 18-03.00
17 McDowell, Cole Landrum 19-01.00 18-01.00
18 Whiteside, Lemar Chapman 19-05.00 17-11.00
19 Crowe, Austin Boiling Springs 18-08.00 17-09.00
20 Hines, Andre Chapman 18-06.00 17-05.00
21 Byrd, Simeon Chapman 19-00.00 17-04.00
21 McClure, Jacob Landrum 16-05.00 17-04.00
23 Bruton, Brandon Byrnes 20-02.00 17-01.00
24 Marrs, Xavier Landrum 15-04.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, A Broome 43-02.00 45-00.00 10
2 Davis, Dominique Boiling Springs 43-00.00 44-02.50 8
3 Weeks, Thomas Broome 42-06.00 43-09.50 6
4 McLaimb, Alex Byrnes 38-04.00 43-07.50 4
5 Brown, Bryson Dorman 43-02.00 43-03.00 2
6 Jones, Rodney Spartanburg 44-02.00 43-02.00 1
7 Martin, Quentin Broome 42-00.50 42-11.00
8 Nash, Adrian Dorman 42-06.00 42-08.00
9 Broome, Thomas Boiling Springs 40-08.00 42-00.00
10 Rice, Brandon Woodruff 40-02.00 41-03.50
11 Whiteside, Lemar Chapman 41-03.00 40-08.00
12 Jackson, Adrian Dorman 37-06.00 40-04.00
13 Thompson, Anthony Woodruff 39-00.00 39-11.50
14 Jones, Mykell Spartanburg 40-08.00 39-04.50
15 Crowe, Austin Boiling Springs 39-03.00 38-04.00
16 McDowell, Cole Landrum 38-04.00 38-02.00
17 Hines, Andre Chapman 38-07.00 37-10.00
18 Bruton, Brandon Byrnes 42-03.00 37-04.00
19 Whitener, McKinley Spartanburg 41-02.00 37-02.00
20 Johnson, Bill Woodruff 39-00.00 36-02.50
21 Downey, Chris Landrum 34-03.00 35-03.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Cameron Dorman 49-06.00 49-08.00 10
2 Bolton, Antion Dorman 53-06.00 49-00.00 8
3 Whitmire, Andre Spartanburg 50-03.00 46-11.00 6
4 Nix, Brandon Dorman 47-07.00 46-08.00 4
5 Stewart, Logan Boiling Springs 41-02.50 41-03.00 2
6 Gosnell, Josh Boiling Springs 40-10.00 41-00.00 1
7 Lowrance, Issac Boiling Springs 35-10.50 40-11.00
8 Lyles, Isaiah Chapman 42-05.00 40-08.00
9 Cash, Kendall Landrum 44-02.00 40-03.00
10 Fowler, Patrick Chapman 38-02.00 40-02.00
11 Martin, Quentin Broome 37-00.00 40-00.00
12 Bryd, D'Wayne Chapman 35-09.00 38-09.00
13 Grandy, Jacob Woodruff 34-00.00 38-08.00
14 Romero, Chris Landrum 34-00.00 38-06.00
15 Guy, Justin Chesnee 40-02.00 38-00.00
16 Anderson, James Broome 39-05.00 36-09.00
17 Dawkins, Dawk Byrnes 37-04.00 36-08.00
18 Jones, Josh Chesnee 42-00.00 36-03.00
18 Glenn, Raymond Spartanburg 41-00.00 36-03.00
20 Smith, Josh Woodruff 38-00.00 35-01.00
21 Grommer, Stephen Spartanburg 41-01.00 34-03.00
22 Jordan, Hunter Landrum 32-00.00 33-09.00
23 Peterson, Randy Chesnee 37-00.00 31-09.00
24 Pierson, Rob Woodruff 30-10.00 29-00.00
25 Harrington, Dearon S.C.S.D.B. 33-03.00 28-10.00
26 Robinson, Duane S.C.S.D.B. 30-04.00 27-09.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grommer, Stephen Spartanburg 136-01 132-04 10
2 Oliphant, Reid Dorman 123-00 129-09 8
3 Whitmire, Andre Spartanburg 132-07 128-10 6
4 Cash, Kendall Landrum 128-00 127-05 4
5 Sojourner, Marcus Dorman 135-00 127-01 2
6 Mitchell, Tyshun Chesnee 126-03 120-03 1
7 Rodgers, Nick Dorman 118-00 117-03
8 Bourgeiouis, Mitchell Byrnes 123-08 111-10.50
9 Clevenger, Dylan Boiling Springs 115-00 111-08
10 Lowrance, Issac Boiling Springs 90-11.50 111-02
11 Glenn, Raymond Spartanburg 110-03 110-04
12 Bryd, D'Wayne Chapman 108-03 109-06
13 Fowler, Patrick Chapman 96-07 99-06
13 Lyles, Isaiah Chapman 116-04 99-06
15 McClure, Jacob Landrum 115-00 98-03
16 Stewart, Logan Boiling Springs 13-01.50 98-01
17 Harrington, Dearon S.C.S.D.B. 96-06 96-03
18 Peterson, Randy Chesnee 95-00 92-11
19 Smith, Josh Woodruff 100-05 92-00.50
20 Romero, Chris Landrum 100-00 91-05
21 Denkers, Elliott Broome 105-00 89-00
22 Bailey, Ben Woodruff 98-07 87-08
23 Moseley, Tyler Chesnee 92-02 86-06.50
24 Pierson, Rob Woodruff 93-05 84-03
25 Bryant, Dalton Broome 85-00 83-04
26 Robinson, Duane S.C.S.D.B. 73-06 79-00