CKET Timing LLC DirectAthletics MeetPro
Lakeland Invitational
Oasis Farm, Greenwood, SC - 9/24/2022
Boys 5000m
========================================================================
Pl Athlete Team Score Time
========================================================================
1 POORE, Elijah Walhalla 1 15:55.23
2 MCADAMS, Sean J.L. Mann 2 16:11.72
3 BLOODWORTH, Chance Walhalla 3 16:21.93
4 ESUARY, Isaac Liberty 16:37.76
5 WAMSER, Thomas J.L. Mann 4 16:41.75
6 CHE, Martin Pendleton 5 16:46.09
7 SCHWASNICK, Jacob J.L. Mann 6 16:47.56
8 CODY, Charlie Clinton 7 16:48.09
9 HILL, Nathan Ninety-Six 8 16:52.80
10 CLAY, Grayson J.L. Mann 9 16:57.23
11 CONNOR, Noah J.L. Mann 10 17:01.78
12 DAVENPORT, Austin Belton-Honea Path 11 17:08.69
13 INMON, Jackson Spring Valley 12 17:26.81
14 FOX, Stephen Southside Christian 13 17:31.62
15 STEET, Lucas Ninety-Six 14 17:33.03
16 DAVIS, Damar Landrum 15 17:36.47
17 SMALL, Micah J.L. Mann 16 17:38.60
18 ROZELLE, Jackson Catawba Ridge HS 17 17:39.45
19 PORTILLO, Matthew Walhalla 18 17:40.51
20 SCHWASNICK, David J.L. Mann 19 17:41.03
21 LOPRESTI, Matthew Catawba Ridge HS 20 17:44.57
22 KENT, Jordan Catawba Ridge HS 21 17:46.50
23 CONETTA, Max Catawba Ridge HS 22 17:46.54
24 FIELDS, Kenton J.L. Mann 17:48.04
25 WADHWA, Harshdeep Spring Valley 23 17:52.42
26 KOSTECKI, Gabe Catawba Ridge HS 24 17:52.58
27 CARTER, Jacob Spring Valley 25 17:54.88
28 LINDLER, Quade Calhoun Falls 17:56.55
29 BOLHUIS, Noah J.L. Mann 17:57.65
30 REID, William Clinton 26 17:58.48
31 ROGERS, Aidan Catawba Ridge HS 27 18:00.87
32 PREDMORE, Spencer Catawba Ridge HS 28 18:01.04
33 FINLEY, Reid Liberty 18:03.89
34 DUHS, Aiden J.L. Mann 18:04.94
35 CONLEY, Ethan Catawba Ridge HS 18:05.00
36 STINSON, Hayden Clinton 29 18:07.06
37 DILL, Mason Landrum 30 18:08.30
38 LAURIN, Brady Catawba Ridge HS 18:11.57
39 SWICK, Joey Spring Valley 31 18:13.15
40 SISCO, Jeremy Pickens 32 18:16.92
41 ELLIS, Adam Pickens 33 18:19.26
42 DONLEY, Connor Clinton 34 18:19.89
43 WILCOX, Jake Crescent 35 18:20.24
44 TONEY, Gabriel Crescent 36 18:24.37
45 GEARHEART, Sam Clinton 37 18:25.27
46 RUDE, Mathew Pendleton 38 18:26.04
47 MYATT, Jack Catawba Ridge HS 18:26.53
48 ASHE, Chase Pickens 39 18:27.25
49 MARIA, Saul Southside Christian 40 18:28.74
50 DONALDSON, Nathan Landrum 41 18:29.57
51 PENLAND, Matthew Walhalla 42 18:31.37
52 MASTERSON, Aydan South Aiken 43 18:35.07
53 DONNAN, Jacob Pendleton 44 18:35.16
54 DOMINICK, Gage Clinton 45 18:36.13
55 FREY, Trenton Southside Christian 46 18:37.08
56 BENDER, Ian Spring Valley 47 18:38.12
57 DONAHUE, Michael Landrum 48 18:40.26
58 CUMMINGS, Jon Byrnes 49 18:42.40
59 BROWN, Ej Southside Christian 50 18:42.43
60 PHILLIPS, Jayden Landrum 51 18:43.20
61 FREY, Parker Southside Christian 52 18:44.21
62 DOMINICK, Keenan Clinton 53 18:45.59
63 KENNEMORE, Hudson Southside Christian 54 18:45.77
64 MCCALL, Liam Pickens 55 18:46.76
65 JOUDEH, Sammy Southside Christian 56 18:50.09
66 VATIS, John Walhalla 57 18:50.27
67 TURNER, Elliot Greenville Tech Char 58 18:51.99
68 BEDENBAUGH, Adam Mid-Carolina 59 18:53.45
69 HITCHCOCK, Brendan Spring Valley 60 18:54.78
70 LEWIS, Austin Ninety-Six 61 18:56.58
71 MORRISON, William Greenville Tech Char 62 18:59.07
72 AMELCO VASQUEZ, Oscar Walhalla 63 18:59.28
73 WOODS, Lakota Byrnes 64 19:01.06
74 ROMAINE, Alex Greenwood Christian 65 19:04.46
75 PRUITT, Gage Belton-Honea Path 66 19:06.52
76 WESTMORELAND, Samuel Bl Woodruff 67 19:09.19
77 TORGERSON, Patrick Emerald 68 19:09.79
78 PRINCE, Adam Emerald 69 19:11.51
79 FARR, Gabe Greenville Tech Char 70 19:14.88
80 LINDLER, Jacob Mid-Carolina 71 19:16.37
81 FULMER, Grayson Woodruff 72 19:16.72
82 CRAIG, Jacob Woodruff 73 19:20.64
83 GEORGE, John Michael Liberty 19:21.74
84 FENNELL, Charlie Greenwood 74 19:21.94
85 LISTER, Nick Landrum 75 19:25.46
86 JOHNSON, Jayden Woodruff 76 19:27.59
87 CLYBURN, Nathan Byrnes 77 19:31.03
88 GARY, Randy Byrnes 78 19:31.15
89 HALL, Fate Landrum 79 19:31.82
90 ANDERSON, William Pendleton 80 19:34.82
91 GREENE, Mason Broome 81 19:38.56
92 YOUNG, Cason Belton-Honea Path 82 19:40.91
93 SICKELS, Jack Pickens 83 19:41.04
94 CALLAHAN, Brady Walhalla 84 19:41.58
95 CODY, Henry Clinton 19:45.79
96 DRISCOLL, Michael Greenville Tech Char 85 19:50.26
97 BAKER, Thomas South Aiken 86 19:55.10
98 CRAWFORD, Breeden Dixie 87 19:55.72
99 ELSENHEIMER, Frank Mid-Carolina 88 19:56.48
100 DAY, Jayden Woodruff 89 19:57.72
101 FOSTER, Reese Pendleton 90 20:00.31
102 SALINAS, Max Pickens 91 20:03.31
103 DOSS, Logan Crescent 92 20:04.28
104 LIPPENS, Tyler Greenwood Christian 93 20:06.49
105 CRAVEN, Lucas Ninety-Six 94 20:09.81
106 CIZMAR, Ryan Greenville Tech Char 95 20:15.72
107 O NEILL, Cian Pendleton 96 20:17.65
108 GREEN, Mason Pendleton 97 20:19.23
109 JONES, Jabarius Calhoun Falls 20:19.64
110 RESPASS, Lane Pickens 98 20:19.99
111 TOUSSAINT, Qun Walhalla 20:20.20
112 WHITFIELD, Gage Belton-Honea Path 99 20:20.74
113 MILLER, Will Greenville Tech Char 100 20:22.00
114 MEETZE, Adam Mid-Carolina 101 20:22.79
115 NICHOLS, Bobby Broome 102 20:24.44
116 VROOMAN, Nolan Broome 103 20:28.10
117 GRAY, Luke Crescent 104 20:35.90
118 MCCREA, Gray Greenwood 105 20:38.26
119 ANDERSON, Vance Dixie 106 20:41.11
120 AHMAD, Abdullah Greenville Tech Char 107 20:42.24
121 WALSH, Aiden Ninety-Six 108 20:44.63
122 FELTER, Ryan Dixie 109 20:44.71
123 MOCK, Sam Pendleton 20:46.73
124 GORDY, Brittan Emerald 110 20:48.47
125 WHITWOOD, Samuel Dixie 111 20:49.26
126 DYAR, Canaan Belton-Honea Path 112 20:54.47
127 IRIARTE, Japheth Greenwood Christian 113 20:58.33
128 PARR, Noah South Aiken 114 21:00.74
129 RADFORD, Matthew Mid-Carolina 115 21:03.44
130 DAVIS, Nick Belton-Honea Path 116 21:09.51
131 FULMER, Noah Mid-Carolina 117 21:11.64
132 FROCK, Ethan Liberty 21:12.39
133 KNIGHT, Dawson Belton-Honea Path 118 21:13.27
134 KELLY, Nate Woodruff 119 21:14.57
135 ADAMS, Jonathan Greenwood 120 21:15.16
136 HOMMEL, Paul South Aiken 121 21:17.53
137 CAMPBELL, Jeremiah Greenville Tech Char 21:17.56
138 WELCH, Jack Byrnes 122 21:22.14
139 BANKS, Jay Greenwood Christian 123 21:22.56
140 CONE, Preston Greenwood 124 21:29.73
141 WARE, Kylan Crescent 125 21:32.86
142 RUDD, Daniel Byrnes 126 21:34.25
143 KNIGHT, Tanner Belton-Honea Path 21:35.04
144 CROOK, Kasey Byrnes 127 21:36.50
145 SHAMALOV, Arthur Mid-Carolina 128 21:38.30
146 BORROGHS, Noah Greenville Tech Char 21:38.36
147 ADAMS, Robert Ninety-Six 129 21:40.27
148 RAMOS, Edgar Emerald 130 21:42.97
149 FARINELLA, Andrew Greenwood 131 21:43.51
150 ENDERLIN, Alexander Greenville Tech Char 21:44.24
151 FOSTER, Kacey Pendleton 21:44.62
152 LEWIS, Charlie Broome 132 21:48.19
153 CARRINGTON, Keith Greenwood Christian 133 21:49.40
154 KROL, James South Aiken 134 21:51.22
155 HAYES, James Broome 135 21:52.48
156 ANGEL, Owen Dixie 136 21:56.89
157 LEMING, Tanner Woodruff 137 21:58.03
158 EMERY, Elliot Ninety-Six 138 21:58.48
159 LEVKOVETS, Nestor Broome 139 21:58.82
160 JIMINEZ, Benjamin Emerald 140 21:59.65
161 LINDLEY, Cooper Pendleton 22:03.45
162 DUFFIE, Carter Greenwood 141 22:04.21
163 ODOM, Brice Broome 142 22:05.15
164 WILLIAMS, Jacob Byrnes 22:06.98
165 TIMMS, Jack Emerald 143 22:07.27
166 HOWARD, Caleb Laurens Academy 22:09.44
167 LAWSON, Aidan Woodruff 22:11.04
168 ROSENBAUM, Derek Greenwood 144 22:13.38
169 CARROLL, Jacob Abbeville 22:29.52
170 AMICK, Conner Mid-Carolina 22:32.21
171 BOYKIN, Sawyer Broome 22:32.95
172 MCAMISH, Cade Broome 22:34.88
173 EPTON, Jack Woodruff 22:48.38
174 BELL, Hayden Emerald 145 22:53.94
175 LOWE, Michael Emerald 22:56.79
176 ARCE JIMINEZ, Ethan Emerald 23:02.35
177 SUMMEY, Brody Greenwood Christian 146 23:06.35
178 GILLIAM, Gage Mid-Carolina 23:08.03
179 RICHARDS, Hunter Woodruff 23:12.46
180 ARCE JIMINEZ, Josue Emerald 23:15.74
181 ALVIDREZ, Everett Crescent 147 23:22.13
182 OXENDINE, Noah Dixie 148 23:22.91
183 WOOLEY, Nathan Dixie 149 23:49.55
184 KINARD, Christopher South Aiken 150 23:58.97
185 CARNER, Eli Greenwood Christian 151 24:00.84
186 SAWYER, Devin Abbeville 24:01.74
187 ERFORD, Kyle South Aiken 152 24:11.15
188 FUNDERBURK, Bradley Cambridge Academy 24:14.45
189 ATKINS, Garrett Dixie 24:16.89
190 MILFORD, Mason Dixie 24:46.12
191 PAMPHILON, Asher Crescent 153 24:50.89
192 HALL, Ethan South Aiken 24:58.64
193 GANTT, Chase South Aiken 25:02.52
194 LEWIS, Malcom Abbeville 25:03.00
195 CLARKE, Joseph Palmetto Christian A 25:17.85
196 CRAWFORD, Miller Dixie 26:36.99
197 CRABB, Ethan Abbeville 26:41.06
198 WILLIAMS, Kaleb Cambridge Academy 28:45.36
199 DUFFIE, Mac Greenwood 28:51.47
200 WILLIAMS, Korbin Cambridge Academy 31:12.00