Pee Dee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14:06.24 | h SB | Hannah Martin | 1st | Finals | Girls results |
15:50.24 | h SB | Robin Bucy | 8th | Finals | Girls results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | h SB | Hannah Martin | 3rd | Finals | Girls results |
32.64 | h SB | Robin Bucy | 7th | Finals | Girls results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.00 | SB | Madison Hardee | 5th | Finals | Girls results |
3:18.30 | SB | Mckenna Johnson | 7th | Finals | Girls results |
3:36.50 | SB | Katie Wolfe | 11th | Finals | Girls results |
4:05.00 | SB | Bailey Cribb | 12th | Finals | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.00 | SB | Madison Hardee | 4th | Finals | Girls results |
7:24.00 | SB | Mckenna Johnson | 8th | Finals | Girls results |
8:06.00 | SB | Bailey Cribb | 11th | Finals | Girls results |
8:29.00 | SB | Katie Wolfe | 12th | Finals | Girls results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.62m | SB | Hannah Martin | 1st | Finals | Girls results |
Discus | |||||
21.08m | SB | Morgan Bass | 2nd | Finals | Girls results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.16m | SB | Morgan Bass | 3rd | Finals | Girls results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12:31.24 | h SB | Chandler Tisdale | 7th | Finals | Boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.84 | h SB | Chandler Tisdale | 4th | Finals | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.54 | h SB | tyler estes | 3rd | Finals | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.50 | SB | Drake Page | 4th | Finals | Boys results |
2:34.45 | SB | tyler estes | 6th | Finals | Boys results |
3:07.59 | SB | Mathew Lancaster | 13th | Finals | Boys results |
3:10.19 | SB | Kyle Hunsucker | 14th | Finals | Boys results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.00 | SB | Drake Page | 2nd | Finals | Boys results |
6:22.00 | SB | Dylan Forney | 10th | Finals | Boys results |
6:57.00 | SB | Kyle Hunsucker | 17th | Finals | Boys results |
7:01.00 | SB | Mathew Lancaster | 18th | Finals | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.55m | SB | tyler estes | 6th | Finals | Boys results |
Discus | |||||
24.92m | SB | jacob satterfield | 6th | Finals | Boys results |
22.86m | SB | Kent McDonald | 8th | Finals | Boys results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.62m | SB | jacob satterfield | 10th | Finals | Boys results |
7.85m | SB | Kent McDonald | 12th | Finals | Boys results |