J.L. Mann Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Aniya Brown | 63rd | Prelims H15 | Girls complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.62 | SB | Kelsey Heyward | 25th | Prelims H14 | Girls complete |
26.81 | Aniya Brown | 58th | Prelims H3 | Girls complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.93 | Mia'miraih Goolsby | 93rd | Finals H3 | Girls complete | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:55.30 | SB | Elisabeth Morse | 81st | Finals H2 | Girls complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.79 | Morgan Moseley | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls complete | |
12:12.45 | Elisabeth Morse | 42nd | Finals H2 | Girls complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.93 | Kelsey Heyward | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls complete | |
15.24 | Kelsey Heyward | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls complete | |
17.28 | Aniya Brown | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Girls complete | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.73 | Kelsey Heyward | 4th | Finals H8 | Girls complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:41.93 | Relay Team | 37th | Finals H3 | Girls complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.95m | SB | Breanna Tatum | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.82m | Breanna Tatum | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
10.72m | Angel Nesbitt | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
Discus | |||||
31.42m | Hilary Harris | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
30.23m | Alexis Ross | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.19m | Alexis Ross | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
9.82m | Hilary Harris | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | SB | Morgan Peterson | 77th | Prelims H4 | Boys Saturday track |
12.47 | Quada Wright | 128th | Prelims H15 | Boys Saturday track | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | Pj Dickerson | 99th | Prelims H15 | Boys complete | |
24.46 | Izack Ballesteros | 106th | Prelims H17 | Boys complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.84 | Richard Sadler | 59th | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.46 | NaiQuan Miles | 58th | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track | |
2:11.13 | SB | Justin Kearney | 105th | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:34.10 | Jack Zemp | 28th | Finals H5 | Boys Saturday track | |
4:52.47 | SB | Walker Gibbs | 95th | Finals H3 | Boys Saturday track |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:32.72 | SB | Deondre' Durrah | 74th | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track |
10:44.65 | SB | Cameron Murr | 84th | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.90 | Morgan Peterson | 64th | Prelims H6 | Boys Saturday track | |
20.57 | Tavis Hicks | 74th | Prelims H4 | Boys Saturday track | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.85 | Quada Wright | 51st | Finals H2 | Boys Saturday track | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.58 | Relay Team | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday track | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.12m | Corbyn Pinson | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field | |
5.05m | Richard Sadler | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.71m | Corbyn Pinson | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field | |
12.12m | SB | Tavis Hicks | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field |
Discus | |||||
31.32m | Calvin Sullivan | 64th | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.99m | Calvin Sullivan | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys Saturday field |