Reports
Year-over-Year
Athletes who also raced here in 2013 and improved on that mark.
100 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Tavien Feaster SO | SO | Spartanburg prev 11.01 (2013) · ▲0.42 (3.8%) | 11.01 2013 | 0.42 (3.8%) | 10.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Jaylen Bacon SR | SR | Lower Richland prev 10.79 (2013) · ▲0.28 (2.6%) | 10.79 2013 | 0.28 (2.6%) | 10.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Lewis Morant SR | SR | Carvers Bay prev 10.85 (2013) · ▲0.12 (1.1%) | 10.85 2013 | 0.12 (1.1%) | 10.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jaylen Bacon SR | SR | Lower Richland prev 22.42 (2013) · ▲0.83 (3.7%) | 22.42 2013 | 0.83 (3.7%) | 21.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Lewis Morant SR | SR | Carvers Bay prev 22.37 (2013) · ▲0.77 (3.4%) | 22.37 2013 | 0.77 (3.4%) | 21.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Steven Edwards SR | SR | C.E. Murray prev 22.91 (2013) · ▲0.66 (2.9%) | 22.91 2013 | 0.66 (2.9%) | 22.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meter Dash
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jaylen Bacon SR | SR | Lower Richland prev 48.89 (2013) · ▲0.89 (1.8%) | 48.89 2013 | 0.89 (1.8%) | 48.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Steven Edwards SR | SR | C.E. Murray prev 50.08 (2013) · ▲0.88 (1.8%) | 50.08 2013 | 0.88 (1.8%) | 49.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 |
|
Derrick Hannah SR | SR | Georgetown prev 52.07 (2013) · ▲0.86 (1.7%) | 52.07 2013 | 0.86 (1.7%) | 51.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Meter Hurdles
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 |
|
Dashonnell Wright FR | FR | McBee prev 17.68 (2013) · ▲1.42 (8.0%) | 17.68 2013 | 1.42 (8.0%) | 16.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Quendrell Williams SR | SR | Allendale-Fairfax prev 16.60 (2013) · ▲0.96 (5.8%) | 16.60 2013 | 0.96 (5.8%) | 15.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Dudley Morant SR | SR | Lake City prev 15.36 (2013) · ▲0.61 (4.0%) | 15.36 2013 | 0.61 (4.0%) | 14.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meter Hurdles
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Greg Casselman JR | JR | Hanahan prev 1:20.65 (2013) · ▲24.72 (30.7%) | 1:20.65 2013 | 24.72 (30.7%) | 55.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Kato Junior SR | SR | Wando prev 1:01.24 (2013) · ▲5.84 (9.5%) | 1:01.24 2013 | 5.84 (9.5%) | 55.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Jordan Thompson JR | JR | Eau Claire prev 57.56 (2013) · ▲2.36 (4.1%) | 57.56 2013 | 2.36 (4.1%) | 55.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Laquinton Garvin SR | SR | Allendale-Fairfax prev 2:24.40 (2013) · ▲15.35 (10.6%) | 2:24.40 2013 | 15.35 (10.6%) | 2:09.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Cristian Widenhouse SR | SR | Bishop England prev 2:11.71 (2013) · ▲8.97 (6.8%) | 2:11.71 2013 | 8.97 (6.8%) | 2:02.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Otis Jones SR | SR | Lakewood prev 1:56.41 (2013) · ▲0.62 (0.5%) | 1:56.41 2013 | 0.62 (0.5%) | 1:55.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 |
|
Devonta' Glover SR | SR | Whale Branch Early College prev 5:20.34 (2013) · ▲27.20 (8.5%) | 5:20.34 2013 | 27.20 (8.5%) | 4:53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Aubrey Hite SR | SR | Pelion prev 4:45.35 (2013) · ▲12.05 (4.2%) | 4:45.35 2013 | 12.05 (4.2%) | 4:33.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Micah Williams JR | JR | Greer Middle College Charter prev 4:39.37 (2013) · ▲10.60 (3.8%) | 4:39.37 2013 | 10.60 (3.8%) | 4:28.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3200 Meter Run
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
|
Devonta' Glover SR | SR | Whale Branch Early College prev 11:49.41 (2013) · ▲55.06 (7.8%) | 11:49.41 2013 | 55.06 (7.8%) | 10:54.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 |
|
Ford McCoy FR | FR | St. Josephs prev 10:48.47 (2013) · ▲35.45 (5.5%) | 10:48.47 2013 | 35.45 (5.5%) | 10:13.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Micah Williams JR | JR | Greer Middle College Charter prev 10:23.05 (2013) · ▲30.63 (4.9%) | 10:23.05 2013 | 30.63 (4.9%) | 9:52.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Discus
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Bauvier Jackson JR | JR | Broome prev 150-5 (45.85m) (2013) · ▲26-10 (8.18m) (17.8%) | 150-5 (45.85m) 2013 | 26-10 (8.18m) (17.8%) | 177-3 (54.03m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 |
|
Treyvon Bryan JR | JR | Whale Branch Early College prev 132-9 (40.46m) (2013) · ▲18-9 (5.72m) (14.1%) | 132-9 (40.46m) 2013 | 18-9 (5.72m) (14.1%) | 151-6 (46.18m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Shaquille Crouch JR | JR | Johnsonville prev 139-10 (42.62m) (2013) · ▲13-9 (4.19m) (9.8%) | 139-10 (42.62m) 2013 | 13-9 (4.19m) (9.8%) | 153-7 (46.81m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shot Put
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Zack Bailey JR | JR | Summerville prev 44-11 (13.69m) (2013) · ▲9-1 (2.77m) (20.2%) | 44-11 (13.69m) 2013 | 9-1 (2.77m) (20.2%) | 54-0 (16.46m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Anthony Friday SR | SR | Westwood prev 50-10 (15.49m) (2013) · ▲6-7 (2.01m) (13.0%) | 50-10 (15.49m) 2013 | 6-7 (2.01m) (13.0%) | 57-5 (17.5m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Ja'lon Williams JR | JR | Spring Valley prev 48-10 (14.88m) (2013) · ▲4-5 (1.35m) (9.0%) | 48-10 (14.88m) 2013 | 4-5 (1.35m) (9.0%) | 53-3 (16.23m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
High Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Travious Wigfall SR | SR | Ridge Spring - Monetta prev 5-8 (1.73m) (2013) · ▲0-4 (0.1m) (5.9%) | 5-8 (1.73m) 2013 | 0-4 (0.1m) (5.9%) | 6-0 (1.83m) | |
| 2 |
|
Daniel Cooper SO | SO | Landrum prev 5-10 (1.78m) (2013) · ▲0-4 (0.1m) (5.7%) | 5-10 (1.78m) 2013 | 0-4 (0.1m) (5.7%) | 6-2 (1.88m) |
| 2 |
|
Quanterious Caldwell JR | JR | Northwestern prev 6-4 (1.93m) (2013) · ▲0-2 (0.05m) (2.6%) | 6-4 (1.93m) 2013 | 0-2 (0.05m) (2.6%) | 6-6 (1.98m) |
Long Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Desmond Anderson JR | JR | Broome prev 22-0.5 (6.72m) (2013) · ▲2-0 (0.61m) (9.1%) | 22-0.5 (6.72m) 2013 | 2-0 (0.61m) (9.1%) | 24-0.5 (7.33m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Travious Wigfall SR | SR | Ridge Spring - Monetta prev 19-0.5 (5.8m) (2013) · ▲1-10.5 (0.57m) (9.8%) | 19-0.5 (5.8m) 2013 | 1-10.5 (0.57m) (9.8%) | 20-11 (6.38m) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Kenny Waring JR | JR | Wando prev 22-4 (6.81m) (2013) · ▲0-10.75 (0.27m) (4.0%) | 22-4 (6.81m) 2013 | 0-10.75 (0.27m) (4.0%) | 23-2.75 (7.08m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triple Jump
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
Trevon McGrew JR | JR | Lamar prev 39-6 (12.04m) (2013) · ▲3-10 (1.17m) (9.7%) | 39-6 (12.04m) 2013 | 3-10 (1.17m) (9.7%) | 43-4 (13.21m) |
| 3 | Travious Wigfall SR | SR | Ridge Spring - Monetta prev 39-4 (11.99m) (2013) · ▲3-1 (0.94m) (7.8%) | 39-4 (11.99m) 2013 | 3-1 (0.94m) (7.8%) | 42-5 (12.93m) | |
| 4 |
|
Arnell Steed SR | SR | Cross prev 39-6 (12.04m) (2013) · ▲0-7 (0.18m) (1.5%) | 39-6 (12.04m) 2013 | 0-7 (0.18m) (1.5%) | 40-1 (12.22m) |
Pole Vault
| Pl | Athlete | Grade | Team | Previous | Improvement | Mark | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Josh Tolbert SO | SO | Southside Christian prev 9-6 (2.9m) (2013) · ▲2-0 (0.61m) (21.1%) | 9-6 (2.9m) 2013 | 2-0 (0.61m) (21.1%) | 11-6 (3.51m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 |
|
Daniel Bolin JR | JR | Northwestern prev 13-0 (3.96m) (2013) · ▲1-6 (0.46m) (11.5%) | 13-0 (3.96m) 2013 | 1-6 (0.46m) (11.5%) | 14-6 (4.42m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 |
|
Max Fleming JR | JR | Wren prev 11-6 (3.51m) (2013) · ▲1-6 (0.46m) (13.0%) | 11-6 (3.51m) 2013 | 1-6 (0.46m) (13.0%) | 13-0 (3.96m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 more — unlock with MileSplit PRO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unlock the full Year-over-Year
You're seeing the top 3 results in each event. Go PRO to see the other 50.
Plus everything included in MileSplit PRO
- Every meet report: Record Book, Season's Bests, Results by Grade & League
- Comprehensive rankings, progression tracker & head-to-head compare
- Race video, photos & premium articles and more