Fort Mill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | SB | Brianna Foxx | 64th | Prelims H1 | Girls 100m Prelim |
13.68 | Claudia Lach | 127th | Prelims H1 | Girls 100m Prelim | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.63 | SB | Brianna Foxx | 99th | Prelims H4 | Girls 200m Prelims |
28.24 | SB | Claudia Lach | 110th | Prelims H3 | Girls 200m Prelims |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.76 | Aniyah Nelson | 77th | Finals H1 | Girls 400m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.87 | Regan Hodge | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls 800 | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:05.78 | SB | Molly Passmore | 90th | Finals H2 | Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity |
6:27.76 | SB | Mia Zimmerman | 107th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.08 | Abby Dawson | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls 3200 | |
12:44.87 | Molly Passmore | 64th | Finals H1 | Girls 3200 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.43 | Anna Brewer | 4th | Finals H9 | Girls 400mH | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.37 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls 4x800 | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.8m | Savanna Woodall | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.16m | Savanna Woodall | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Triple Jump | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Jessica Brewer | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Pole Vault | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.36 | Sebastian Lach | 51st | Prelims H1 | Boys 100m Dash Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | SB | Braylon McGee | 117th | Prelims H1 | Boys 200m Prelims |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.61 | Nigel Davis | 3rd | Finals H9 | Boys 400m Dash | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.24 | Aidan McNeill | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys 800 | |
2:09.04 | Dalton Jones | 112th | Finals H1 | Boys 800 | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:34.03 | SB | Dalton Jones | 36th | Finals H4 | Boys 1 Mile Varsity |
4:56.54 | SB | Dane Dobleske | 112th | Finals H3 | Boys 1 Mile Varsity |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.06 | Ethan Smith | 70th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200 | |
10:22.68 | Michael Marcsik | 80th | Finals H1 | Boys 3200 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.34 | SB | Reece Peters | 40th | Prelims H1 | Boys 110 Hurdle Prelims |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.22 | Reece Peters | 52nd | Finals H3 | Boys 400mH | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.03 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys 4x400 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:25.83 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys 4x800 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.71m | Darius Pinckney | 61st | Finals H1 | Boys Triple Jump |