Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mazyck, Justin | 15.20h | West Ashley |
Heyward, Justin | 16.40h | West Ashley |
Ulmer, Tariq | 18.59 | Military Magnet Academy |
Smith, Jaqavion | 20.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Waites, Deandre | 20.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Simmons, Joshua | 20.28 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Gathers, Eric | 21.23 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Brown, Justin | 22.13 | Military Magnet Academy |
Durant, Deontae | 22.69 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
McFadden, Da Shawn | 24.03 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sosa, Jose | 5:15.00h | Colleton County |
Bennett, Cardale | 5:15.05 | Stall |
Mccormick, Garnaris | 5:19.58 | Military Magnet Academy |
Mayer, George | 5:30.00h | Stratford |
Martin, Joseph | 5:33.82 | Stall |
Cole, Evan | 5:45.00h | Stratford |
Hankins, Chris | 5:45.00h | Stratford |
Abar, Ben | 5:45.00h | Stratford |
Taylor, Ben | 5:45.00h | Stratford |
Brown, Joshua | 5:48.48 | Military Magnet Academy |
Stroble, Evan | 5:50.13 | Colleton County |
Thrasher, Evan | 6:00.00h | West Ashley |
Kessler, Kirkland | 6:00.00h | West Ashley |
McIlwain, Jackson | 6:00.00h | West Ashley |
Perez-Perez, Edy | 6:25.25 | Military Magnet Academy |
Richardson Salazar, Josue | 6:48.10 | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schmidt, Christian | 11:00.00 | West Ashley |
Mccormick, Garnaris | 11:14.68 | Military Magnet Academy |
Brown, Joshua | 11:15.65 | Military Magnet Academy |
McIlwain, Jackson | 12:00.00 | West Ashley |
Scites, Tyler | 12:29.08 | Colleton County |
Fancy, Brandon | 13:00.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Perez-Perez, Edy | 14:10.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Stroble, Evan | 14:45.53 | Colleton County |
Erwin, Nathan | 14:45.77 | Colleton County |
Baker, Bryan | 15:00.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ulmer, Tariq | 1:08.10 | Military Magnet Academy |
Richardson Salazar, Josue | 1:09.09 | Military Magnet Academy |
Fancy, Brandon | 1:14.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Brown, Justin | 1:14.46 | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 44.82 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 46.40 | Military Magnet Academy |
Relay Team B | 48.44 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:56.17 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 4.24 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00h | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 4:10.56 | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:05.13 | Military Magnet Academy |
Relay Team B | 9:08.25 | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 9:08.25 | West Ashley |
Relay Team C | 9:08.25 | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 9:25.49 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Anderson, Jarael | 6-2 | West Ashley |
Riley, Davien | 6-2 | West Ashley |
Daniels, Jeremiah | 6-1 | Colleton County |
Smith, Jaqavion | 4-8 | Military Magnet Academy |
McFadden, Da Shawn | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pinckney, Jaelin | 22-3.5 | West Ashley |
Richardson, Tyshon | 20-8 | Stall |
Riley, Davien | 20-6 | West Ashley |
Washington, Jaden | 20-0 | West Ashley |
Hicks, Brent | 19-7 | Stall |
Stansel, Edwardian | 18-6 | Colleton County |
Anderson, Jarael | 18-5 | West Ashley |
Daniels, Jeremiah | 18-4 | Colleton County |
Heyward, Kelvin | 18-4 | Military Magnet Academy |
Daniels, Dwayne | 18-4 | West Ashley |
Gilliard, Kylan | 18-3 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
London, Devon | 18-0 | Stratford |
Bradley, Kenneth | 17-6 | Stratford |
Green, Emuel | 17-6 | West Ashley |
McNeil, Jordon | 16-6.5 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Ulmer, Tariq | 16-3 | Military Magnet Academy |
Gathers, Eric | 16-1 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Smith, Jaqavion | 14-2 | Military Magnet Academy |
McFadden, Da Shawn | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cole, Mason | 10-6 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Riley, Davien | 41-6 | West Ashley |
Anderson, Jarael | 39-1.5 | West Ashley |
McNeil, Jordon | 38-7 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Pinckney, Jaelin | 38-6 | West Ashley |
Washington, Jaden | 35-6 | West Ashley |
Green, Emuel | 32-11 | West Ashley |
Simpson, Malique | 30-0 | Military Magnet Academy |
Brown, Justin | 30-0 | Military Magnet Academy |
Smith, Jaqavion | 30-0 | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dupont, Justice | 17.48 | Colleton County |
Martino, Mariya | 17.80 | West Ashley |
Wiley, Taquashia | 17.92 | West Ashley |
Monroe, Bethany | 20.28 | Colleton County |
Blakey, Erica | 21.48 | Colleton County |
Frasier, Zara | 21.62 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Stokes, Semaya | 23.34 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Wright, Michelle | 24.09 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clinton, Kayata | 10:00.00 | Military Magnet Academy |
Altman, Abigail | 5:34.03 | Colleton County |
Altman, Grayson | 5:44.34 | Colleton County |
Burgess, Zariah | 6:10.21 | Stall |
Ramos, Bianca | 6:22.81 | Stall |
Hollis, Sophie | 7:00.00h | West Ashley |
Hackett, Mary | 7:00.00h | West Ashley |
Donovan, Hannah | 7:00.00h | West Ashley |
Stevens, Makayla | 7:00.00h | West Ashley |
Kyzer, Madelyn | 7:00.00h | West Ashley |
Gil, Kaitlyn | 8:00.00h | Stall |
Guox, Lourdis | 8:30.00h | Stall |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Altman, Grayson | 12:31.17 | Colleton County |
Forester, Rachael | 13:00.00 | West Ashley |
O'toole, Emily | 13:00.00 | West Ashley |
Altman, Abigail | 13:11.39 | Colleton County |
Ramos, Bianca | 13:41.32 | Stall |
Burgess, Zariah | 13:45.18 | Stall |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moultrie, Shontae | 1:01.92 | Baptist Hill |
Buckley, Brooklyn | 1:03.00 | Stratford |
German, Taniah | 1:04.15 | Stall |
Green, Destiny | 1:04.64 | West Ashley |
Gray, Tyarra | 1:04.86 | Stall |
Bowens, Donae | 1:07.88 | Colleton County |
Leblanc, Vigi | 1:08.74 | Stall |
Cook, Yasmine | 1:09.00 | Stratford |
Singleton, Imani | 1:09.14 | Baptist Hill |
Sustaita, Lillian | 1:09.15 | Stall |
Richardson, Zaria | 1:10.50h | West Ashley |
Arias, Victoria | 1:13.00 | Stratford |
Polite, Sydney | 1:14.00 | Stratford |
Bond, Sophia | 1:15.50h | West Ashley |
Burgess, Zariah | 1:18.36 | Stall |
Jones, Niya | 1:19.82 | Baptist Hill |
Shine, LaLove | 1:27.00h | Military Magnet Academy |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Michelle | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Stokes, Semaya | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Wiley, Taquashia | 1:15.72 | West Ashley |
Martino, Mariya | 1:19.75 | West Ashley |
North, Tiffany | 1:22.19 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | West Ashley | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.30h | Military Magnet Academy |
Relay Team A | 51.80 | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 54.17 | Colleton County |
Relay Team A | 58.37 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:22.67 | West Ashley |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 11:02.08 | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 11:02.08 | West Ashley |
Relay Team A | 9.13 | Baptist Hill |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Whitener, Noelle | 2:45.00h | West Ashley |
Burgess, Zariah | 2:46.96 | Stall |
Arias, Victoria | 2:54.00h | Stratford |
Polite, Sydney | 2:56.00h | Stratford |
Ramos, Bianca | 2:57.27 | Stall |
Petty, Bethany | 3:00.00h | Stratford |
Hankins, Caroline | 3:00.00h | Stratford |
Stevens, Makayla | 3:00.00h | West Ashley |
Butts, Nikaris | 3:00.00h | Stratford |
Bocanegra, Angel | 3:13.36 | Baptist Hill |
Hollis, Sophie | 3:15.00h | West Ashley |
Donovan, Hannah | 3:15.00h | West Ashley |
Murray, Tyanna | 3:18.35 | Baptist Hill |
Gil, Kaitlyn | 3:20.00h | Stall |
Guox, Lourdis | 3:20.00h | Stall |
Shine, LaLove | 3:30.00h | Military Magnet Academy |
Crosby, Charity | 3:50.85 | Colleton County |
Capers, Zeniayah | 4:13.43 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watson, Tanzania | 118-5 | West Ashley |
Washington, Jaleah | 96-6 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Meeks, Merritt | 68-3 | West Ashley |
Skelton, Shanna | 65-4 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Jefferson, Shawnte' | 57-6 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Frasier, Zara | 55-1 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
North, Tiffany | 51-3 | Colleton County |
Griffin, Ta'liya | 48-2 | Stratford |
Rivera, Leiara | 46-3 | Colleton County |
Mealing, Carrington | 40-0 | Stratford |
Clinton, Kayata | 35-9 | Military Magnet Academy |
Bunton, Amaya | 26-3 | Colleton County |
Alexandre, Daisy | 22-0 | West Ashley |
Stokes, Semaya | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fields, Shaniya | 5-2 | Colleton County |
Hugie, Jadaya | 4-6 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dupont, Justice | 16-0 | Colleton County |
Smith, Zandria | 15-7 | Military Magnet Academy |
Fields, Shaniya | 15-5 | Colleton County |
Adam, Miesha | 13-6 | Colleton County |
Jackson, Jaylyn | 10-5 | Military Magnet Academy |
Simmons, Kennyla | Garrett Academy of Technology | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Varnadoe, Breanna | 8-0 | Colleton County |
Reid, Ashley | 7-0 | Colleton County |
Stephens, Olivia | 7-0 | Colleton County |
Ballew, Ashlyn | 6-0 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watson, Tanzania | 36-4 | West Ashley |
Washington, Jaleah | 30-8 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
North, Tiffany | 28-6 | Colleton County |
Clinton, Kayata | 27-0 | Military Magnet Academy |
Rivers, Ashley | 26-6.5 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Jefferson, Shawnte' | 25-9 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Rivera, Leiara | 24-3 | Colleton County |
Skelton, Shanna | 20-9 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Mealing, Carrington | 20-0 | Stratford |
Griffin, Ta'liya | 20-0 | Stratford |
Bunton, Amaya | 19-6 | Colleton County |
Meeks, Merritt | 17-6 | West Ashley |
Alexandre, Daisy | 16-0 | West Ashley |
Stokes, Semaya | 0-0 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Sampson, Aaliyah | 0-0 | Garrett Academy of Technology |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fields, Shaniya | 35-1 | Colleton County |
Foster, Alana | 34-7.5 | Baptist Hill |
Adam, Miesha | 27-3 | Colleton County |
Back to Top |