CKET Timing LLC DirectAthletics MeetPro
1A State Championships
Sandhills Research Center, Columbia, SC - 11/12/2021
VG 1:00pm
========================================================================================
Rank Team Score Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
========================================================================================
1 Christ Church 49 1:48:57 3 5 7 16 18 24 36
2 Dixie 51 1:48:09 2 4 10 13 22 23 28
3 St. Josephs 55 1:48:28 1 6 14 15 19 21 25
4 Southside Christian 90 1:53:44 8 9 17 26 30 32 59
5 Bridges Prep 179 2:01:28 12 33 37 43 54 73 75
6 Green Sea-Floyds 208 2:03:58 20 38 42 50 58 80 89
7 Brashier 222 2:06:01 11 40 45 61 65 66 76
8 East Clarendon 244 2:07:27 31 46 51 52 64 81 82
9 Johnsonville 253 2:09:12 34 35 53 63 68 79 83
10 Latta 266 2:09:58 39 44 47 67 69 86 87
11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 276 2:13:18 27 48 56 57 88 90 91
12 Carvers Bay 337 2:21:50 41 49 78 84 85 92 95
13 McBee 351 2:35:28 29 60 71 93 98 100 101
14 Great Falls 370 2:27:45 55 70 74 77 94
15 Lewisville 426 2:57:14 62 72 96 97 99 102 103
Girls 5000m
===========================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap
===========================================================================================
1 BROWN, Nina JR 671 St. Josephs 1 19:52.52 ---
2 STOLL, Ashten 8 547 Dixie 2 20:00.80 8.28
3 REED, Elise JR 530 Christ Church 3 21:05.98 1:13.46
4 PRESCOTT, Rachel 9 545 Dixie 4 21:06.19 1:13.67
5 ROY, Eliza SO 531 Christ Church 5 21:12.99 1:20.47
6 FERNANDEZ, Daniela SO 672 St. Josephs 6 21:21.47 1:28.95
7 SPRINGHART, Hope JR 532 Christ Church 7 21:40.95 1:48.43
8 MARIA, Isabella SR 659 Southside Christian 8 21:54.92 2:02.40
9 WAREING, Sofie 8 663 Southside Christian 9 21:55.02 2:02.50
10 PRESCOTT, Ansley SO 544 Dixie 10 21:57.37 2:04.85
11 SACK, Keatley 9 479 Brashier 11 22:00.72 2:08.20
12 THOMPSON, Elise 7 494 Bridges Prep 12 22:04.68 2:12.16
13 ANGEL, Clara SO 541 Dixie 13 22:14.02 2:21.50
14 LAUNIUS, Danielle SO 674 St. Josephs 14 22:14.22 2:21.70
15 HAMILTON, Beatrice 9 673 St. Josephs 15 22:17.12 2:24.60
16 SUTTON, Caroline SO 533 Christ Church 16 22:17.58 2:25.06
17 MASSINGILL, Eleanor 8 660 Southside Christian 17 22:30.40 2:37.88
18 APPLE, Isadora 8 527 Christ Church 18 22:38.68 2:46.16
19 MCKINLEY, Brigid JR 675 St. Josephs 19 22:41.68 2:49.16
20 CLARK, Angelina 9 577 Green Sea-Floyds 20 22:46.84 2:54.32
21 PEARSE, Jordan JR 676 St. Josephs 21 22:49.82 2:57.30
22 HERSHBERGER, Nicole 9 543 Dixie 22 22:50.11 2:57.59
23 REDDING, Ruth Ellen SO 546 Dixie 23 22:52.89 3:00.37
24 GLENN, Riley 9 529 Christ Church 24 23:08.58 3:16.06
25 WRIGHT, Maja SO 677 St. Josephs 25 23:20.63 3:28.11
26 BARAONA, Antonia 8 657 Southside Christian 26 23:30.17 3:37.65
27 EDWARDS, Nilayah 7 460 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 27 23:34.09 3:41.57
28 GILLESPIE, Adaiah 9 685 Ware Shoals 23:36.16 3:43.64
29 HERSHBERGER, Alia 9 542 Dixie 28 23:50.50 3:57.98
30 JACKSON, Baylee 9 629 McBee 29 23:53.06 4:00.54
31 LYNCH, Caitlyn 7 658 Southside Christian 30 23:53.41 4:00.89
32 OWENS, Kira 9 559 East Clarendon 31 23:56.04 4:03.52
33 PHILPOTT, Madeline 9 661 Southside Christian 32 24:02.54 4:10.02
34 MCGRAW, Bailey SO 589 High Point Academy 24:05.35 4:12.83
35 DAUGHERTY, Brookelynne 8 490 Bridges Prep 33 24:07.05 4:14.53
36 TRAVAGLIO, Emily JR 595 Johnsonville 34 24:07.48 4:14.96
37 TRAVAGLIO, Bonnie JR 594 Johnsonville 35 24:08.17 4:15.65
38 LAN, Jenny JR 519 Charleston Charter f 24:09.32 4:16.80
39 MILLER, Hadley 8 528 Christ Church 36 24:10.66 4:18.14
40 MANCINI, Eva 7 492 Bridges Prep 37 24:15.97 4:23.45
41 CASTILLO, Esmerelda SO 576 Green Sea-Floyds 38 24:17.87 4:25.35
42 MCCORMICK, Kristina JR 601 Latta 39 24:27.06 4:34.54
43 REYNOLDS, Anna SR 477 Brashier 40 24:42.34 4:49.82
44 PIGGOTT, Naavah SR 511 Carvers Bay 41 24:43.68 4:51.16
45 JACKSON, Ellison 8 642 Palmetto Scholars 24:46.74 4:54.22
46 STETSON, Emily 9 579 Green Sea-Floyds 42 24:50.57 4:58.05
47 MANOWSKY, Leni JR 493 Bridges Prep 43 24:51.88 4:59.36
48 WATSON, Tori JR 604 Latta 44 24:58.51 5:05.99
49 GEBHART, Zoey 7 641 Palmetto Scholars 25:00.59 5:08.07
50 NIXON, Samantha JR 475 Brashier 45 25:02.34 5:09.82
51 LEE, Shae 9 558 East Clarendon 46 25:02.44 5:09.92
52 ROBERTS, Katelynn JR 602 Latta 47 25:04.12 5:11.60
53 MCLEOD, Lilly 9 463 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 48 25:05.93 5:13.41
54 PIGGOTT, Evey 8 510 Carvers Bay 49 25:17.48 5:24.96
55 CANCELENO, Makayla 9 575 Green Sea-Floyds 50 25:19.63 5:27.11
56 KELLY, Mattie 8 557 East Clarendon 51 25:30.39 5:37.87
57 HARCROW, Cayli 9 556 East Clarendon 52 25:44.11 5:51.59
58 TRUJILLO, Ozbeidy JR 596 Johnsonville 53 25:58.81 6:06.29
59 BIRKHEAD, Kate (audrey) 9 488 Bridges Prep 54 26:07.54 6:15.02
60 KENNINGTON, Lilly 8 572 Great Falls 55 26:11.77 6:19.25
61 GODLEY, Riley 7 462 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 56 26:25.43 6:32.91
62 OUATTARA, Siata SR 465 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 57 26:33.70 6:41.18
63 STRICKLAND, Mary Kate 8 580 Green Sea-Floyds 58 26:42.89 6:50.37
64 ROBERTS, Carys 8 662 Southside Christian 59 26:46.13 6:53.61
65 OUTLAW, Gracee 7 631 McBee 60 26:55.47 7:02.95
66 VAN DE MERWE, Hayley 9 480 Brashier 61 26:57.43 7:04.91
67 TELLIGMAN, Rylie 9 618 Lewisville 62 27:01.39 7:08.87
68 FRASURE, Lilly SO 590 Johnsonville 63 27:07.09 7:14.57
69 COCHRAN, Cherish 8 555 East Clarendon 64 27:13.78 7:21.26
70 NOBLE, Angela JR 476 Brashier 65 27:17.89 7:25.37
71 ROSE WEBER, Olivia SO 478 Brashier 66 27:29.15 7:36.63
72 FREUDENBERG, Isabella JR 599 Latta 67 27:36.78 7:44.26
73 LABATO, Gio 8 592 Johnsonville 68 27:49.72 7:57.20
74 GARRIS, Ella SR 600 Latta 69 27:51.45 7:58.93
75 COLMAN, Katlyn 8 570 Great Falls 70 27:59.37 8:06.85
76 TYNER, Blazley 8 632 McBee 71 28:00.04 8:07.52
77 COLON, Ayda JR 612 Lewisville 72 28:25.61 8:33.09
78 CONLEY, Caitlin 9 489 Bridges Prep 73 28:33.10 8:40.58
79 HOLMES, Jasmin 7 571 Great Falls 74 28:41.41 8:48.89
80 GARELLICK, Ilana SR 491 Bridges Prep 75 28:49.60 8:57.08
81 JONES, Brooke FR 474 Brashier 76 29:29.03 9:36.51
82 STEWARD, Shannon 8 573 Great Falls 77 29:31.67 9:39.15
83 HUGHES, Mahaley JR 508 Carvers Bay 78 29:33.13 9:40.61
84 HILL, Hayden SO 591 Johnsonville 79 29:34.29 9:41.77
85 BULLARD, Kate SR 574 Green Sea-Floyds 80 29:48.91 9:56.39
86 ROBISON, Lindsey 7 560 East Clarendon 81 29:50.22 9:57.70
87 ULMER, Addalyn 7 561 East Clarendon 82 29:57.74 10:05.22
88 LOBATO, Ashley 8 593 Johnsonville 83 30:12.26 10:19.74
89 GARMAN, Braelyn SR 507 Carvers Bay 84 31:04.68 11:12.16
90 GAMBLE, Alyssa JR 506 Carvers Bay 85 31:10.14 11:17.62
91 CARTER, Sydney 7 598 Latta 86 31:19.85 11:27.33
92 TAYLOR, Adalie 8 603 Latta 87 31:28.12 11:35.60
93 MOODY, Marin SR 464 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 88 31:38.70 11:46.18
94 DARLAK, Addison 9 640 Palmetto Scholars 32:08.55 12:16.03
95 KEANE, Cassidy JR 578 Green Sea-Floyds 89 32:23.96 12:31.44
96 FENDER, Kaylin JR 461 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 90 32:54.04 13:01.52
97 WEILNAU, Alayna JR 466 Bamberg-Ehrhardt 91 32:58.56 13:06.04
98 PAXTON, Lucy 8 509 Carvers Bay 92 33:35.85 13:43.33
99 JAMES, Hannah SO 630 McBee 93 35:20.67 15:28.15
100 CAPPS, Sarah 7 569 Great Falls 94 35:20.69 15:28.17
101 CHAPMAN, Harper SO 505 Carvers Bay 95 35:32.33 15:39.81
102 FOSTER, Rayna 9 613 Lewisville 96 40:11.79 20:19.27
103 MINARD, Kaylee 9 614 Lewisville 97 40:14.65 20:22.13
104 COLE, Kaylen 7 627 McBee 98 41:18.35 21:25.83
105 MURRELL, Aiyanna SO 615 Lewisville 99 41:20.56 21:28.04
106 DIXON, Kaelyn 8 628 McBee 100 41:20.96 21:28.44
107 AQUINO, Ava 9 626 McBee 101 41:43.02 21:50.50
108 PRUETTE, Becky SR 617 Lewisville 102 41:57.71 22:05.19
109 PARHAM, Jordan SO 616 Lewisville 103 42:18.14 22:25.62