Sumter Meet #2 - Register Here! 2024

Sumter, SC
Hosted by Sumter
Timing/Results Perfect Timing - SC

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


High School Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jenkins, Micah Lakewood
Holmes, Darin Lakewood
Davis, Kameron Marion
Henry, Keondre 1:08.21 Lakewood
Brown, Jaidev 1:10.06 Lakewood
Wigfall, Shakur 1:14.39 Crestwood
Gaymon, La'Darian 1:15.05 Crestwood
Carter, Gregory 1:15.33 Crestwood
Dais, Quinton 58.41 Lakewood
Back to Top

High School Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howard, Brooke Crestwood
Davis, Khalia 1:27.66 Lakewood
Stevenson, Jalea 1:28.36 Marion
Rembert, HaiDyne 1:29.70 Lakewood
Moses, Deleshia 1:32.69 Lakewood
McCray, Candialaiyah 1:33.52 Lakewood
Felder, Paige 1:40.20 Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lathon, Taj Marion
Mack, Z Lakewood
Lighty, Tyler Sumter
Goodwin, Logan Lakewood
Johnson, Jarren Sumter
Brand, James Lakewood
Felder, Ta'lyn Sumter
Jeter, Amare Cathedral Academy
Witherspoon, Jahmari Sumter
Mack, Deangelo 10.93 Lakewood
Reaves, Isaiah 11.03 Marion
scott, quaysheed 11.17 Marion
Sweat, Charles 11.20 Sumter
Boykin, Donte 11.21 Lakewood
Cowell, Brandon 11.25 Crestwood
Sanders, Tyshawn 11.28 Marion
Seth, Michael 11.34 Sumter
Wofford, Calvin 11.36 Crestwood
Bentley, Christopher 11.37 Sumter
Wells, Camorrie 11.41 Sumter
Lowery, Jordan 11.41 Sumter
Boults, Brayden 11.42 Crestwood
Gordon, Ca'yon 11.42 Sumter
McMillan, Quezhon 11.44 Crestwood
Green, Johnathan 11.44 Lakewood
Pinkney, Cleveland 11.54 Sumter
Davis, Kameron 11.57 Marion
Dennis-Harriett, Ja'Quaylen 11.58 Crestwood
Burgess, Terrence 11.62 Sumter
Solomon, Chase 11.63 Sumter
Thompson-Durant, Tymaries 11.65 Sumter
Scott, DeAndre 11.71 Sumter
McClary, Ian 11.79 Faith Christian School
Witherspoon, Jamonte' 11.87 Sumter
Epps, Bryon 12.01 Crestwood
Williams, Ya king 12.03 Faith Christian School
Abram, Sincere 12.14 Sumter
Coleman, Bryce 12.20 Faith Christian School
Benjamin, Colyn 12.31 Sumter
Gray , LeMajor 12.64 Lakewood
Gantt, Noah 12.82 Faith Christian School
Isaac, Jhaiden 12.83 Sumter
Butler, Zhyier 12.94 Sumter
Thompson, Braydon 12.99 Cathedral Academy
Taylor, Chase 13.24 Cathedral Academy
King, Michael 13.31 Faith Christian School
Holmes, Asher 13.39 Cathedral Academy
Budden, Tryston 13.74 Sumter
Greene, Riley 14.05 Faith Christian School
Jones, Cayden 14.26 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dais, Quinton 15.94 Lakewood
Brown, Jaidev 17.36 Lakewood
Vereen, Isaiah 18.66 Marion
Henry, Keondre 18.68 Lakewood
Jenkins, Micah 20.37 Lakewood
Wigfall, Shakur 20.87 Crestwood
Carter, Gregory 21.81 Crestwood
Holmes, Darin 22.79 Lakewood
Gaymon, La'Darian 23.50 Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ingram, Christian 5:05.73 Sumter
Simpson, Ethan 5:10.92 Sumter
Greene, Wesley 5:11.17 Faith Christian School
Brown, Kayden 5:15.24 Lakewood
King, Michael 5:25.24 Faith Christian School
Metze, Tyler 5:33.78 Sumter
Loney, Kanaii 5:35.50 Crestwood
Kilbreath, Ayden 5:43.49 Crestwood
Bryant, Andrew 5:45.65 Lakewood
Monroe, Elijah 5:52.14 Lakewood
Trapp, Jacory 5:52.99 Crestwood
Evans, Jaishon 5:54.50 Crestwood
Hill, Liam 5:57.74 Faith Christian School
Williams, Tyler 6:04.32 Sumter
Jones IV, Robert 6:46.86 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Lawson, Jaquell 7:29.96 Lakewood
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Witherspoon, Jahmari Sumter
Weston, Ethan Faith Christian School
Johnson, Jarren Sumter
Gray , LeMajor Lakewood
Burgess, Terrence Sumter
Mack, Z Lakewood
Coleman, Bryce Faith Christian School
Pinkney, Cleveland Sumter
Butler, Zhyier Sumter
Meares, Xavier Crestwood
Bledsoe, Laithan Sumter
Goodwin, Logan Lakewood
Pinkney, Omari Crestwood
Benjamin, Colyn Sumter
Brand, James Lakewood
Reaves, Isaiah 22.53 Marion
Sanders, Tyshawn 22.68 Marion
Sweat, Charles 22.69 Sumter
McMillan, Quezhon 23.06 Crestwood
Seth, Michael 23.12 Sumter
Wofford, Calvin 23.22 Crestwood
Lathon, Taj 23.22 Marion
Bentley, Christopher 23.22 Sumter
Boults, Brayden 23.32 Crestwood
Wells, Camorrie 23.50 Sumter
Dennis-Harriett, Ja'Quaylen 23.55 Crestwood
Epps, Bryon 23.65 Crestwood
Witherspoon, Jamonte' 23.87 Sumter
McClary, Ian 24.15 Faith Christian School
Cowell, Brandon 24.21 Crestwood
Gordon, Ca'yon 24.34 Sumter
Watford, Benjamin 24.75 Marion
Solomon, Chase 24.76 Sumter
Williams, Ya king 24.82 Faith Christian School
Lewis, Matthew 25.04 Crestwood
Archie, Jaylen 25.12 Crestwood
Reed, Jaydin 26.25 Marion
Gantt, Noah 26.67 Faith Christian School
Jones, Cayden 29.93 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Greene, Riley 31.34 Faith Christian School
Abram, Sincere 31.50 Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Monroe, Elijah Lakewood
Simpson, Ethan 11:12.21 Sumter
Kelly, Stephen 11:48.64 Sumter
Kilbreath, Ayden 13:22.23 Crestwood
Bryant, Andrew 13:25.03 Lakewood
Trapp, Jacory 13:30.30 Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, DeAndre Sumter
Lighty, Tyler Sumter
Thompson-Durant, Tymaries Sumter
Felder, Ta'lyn Sumter
Pinkney, Omari 1:00.43 Crestwood
Coleman, Bryce 1:01.61 Faith Christian School
Thompson, Braydon 1:02.16 Cathedral Academy
Williams, Ya king 1:02.37 Faith Christian School
Gantt, Noah 1:03.27 Faith Christian School
Lewis, Matthew 1:03.41 Crestwood
Weston, Ethan 1:15.36 Faith Christian School
Belton, LaDamien 50.27 Crestwood
Brooks, Isaiah 53.39 Crestwood
Jones, Anthony 53.92 Sumter
Jones, Jahiam 54.75 Crestwood
Witherspoon, Jahmari 55.06 Sumter
McClary, Ian 55.22 Faith Christian School
Bledsoe, Laithan 55.29 Sumter
White, Charles 55.39 Marion
Calhoun, Mekhi 55.97 Crestwood
Titus, Cameron 56.32 Lakewood
Hill, Anthriest 56.46 Sumter
Archie, Jaylen 58.23 Crestwood
Swain, Keshawn 59.11 Marion
Meares, Xavier 59.29 Crestwood
Buey, Juwan 59.49 Marion
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 42.98 Crestwood
Relay Team B 43.45 Crestwood
Relay Team A 43.65 Sumter
Relay Team A 43.86 Lakewood
Relay Team B 43.86 Lakewood
Relay Team A 44.14 Marion
Relay Team B 44.14 Marion
Relay Team A 51.15 Cathedral Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.59 Crestwood
Relay Team A 3:36.54 Lakewood
Relay Team B 3:36.54 Lakewood
Relay Team B 3:38.65 Sumter
Relay Team A 3:38.65 Sumter
Relay Team B 3:45.59 Crestwood
Relay Team A 3:54.52 Marion
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:41.20 Lakewood
Relay Team B 8:41.20 Lakewood
Relay Team B 8:55.89 Crestwood
Relay Team A 8:55.89 Crestwood
Relay Team A 9:14.01 Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Seavers, Elijah Sumter
Adams-Magazine, Jmari Sumter
Lawson, Jaquell Lakewood
Hopkins, Zorian Lakewood
Simpson, Ethan Sumter
Smith, Joshua 2:05.52 Lakewood
Capers, Rafiq 2:11.01 Crestwood
Crawford, Akelle 2:11.80 Crestwood
Davis, Thomas 2:15.71 Lakewood
Dingle, Dorian 2:15.75 Lakewood
Dansby, Arnez 2:17.28 Sumter
Brown, Kayden 2:17.81 Lakewood
Johnson, Corey 2:19.26 Sumter
Johnson, Jaden 2:22.39 Sumter
Meares, Xavier 2:22.78 Crestwood
Metze, Tyler 2:23.62 Sumter
Mack, Toreyon 2:24.30 Sumter
Monroe, Elijah 2:24.35 Lakewood
King, Michael 2:24.54 Faith Christian School
Pinkney, Omari 2:24.80 Crestwood
Williams, Christian 2:24.86 Crestwood
Greene, Wesley 2:25.26 Faith Christian School
Calhoun, Mekhi 2:26.78 Crestwood
Bryant, Andrew 2:27.31 Lakewood
Moore, Caleb 2:30.82 Marion
Loney, Kanaii 2:35.01 Crestwood
Evans, Jaishon 2:36.64 Crestwood
Hill, Liam 2:44.07 Faith Christian School
Ingram, Dominic 2:45.03 Sumter
Weston, Ethan 2:47.17 Faith Christian School
Merchant, Samuel 2:59.08 Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Richard 46.73m Lakewood
Butler, Da'Kori 36.29m Lakewood
Garrett, Kenyon 36.06m Lakewood
Scott, Jamir 35.41m Lakewood
Butler, Dylan 23.57m Lakewood
Kegler, Donald 42.23m Crestwood
Gleaton, Jenoryen 36.63m Crestwood
Grant, Peyton 32.49m Crestwood
HURTH, JAKHOURY 30.07m Crestwood
Lammie, Javion 25.96m Crestwood
Baccus, Darrion 41.17m Marion
Owens, Jhimyre 22.01m Marion
Legette, Damarious 21.43m Marion
Oswald, Grant 22.61m Faith Christian School
Geddings, Cooper 40.56m Sumter
Anderson-Keith, Kedatriss 35.36m Sumter
Brown, Ta'veon 32.81m Sumter
Kelley, Zy'Quaz 32.36m Sumter
Butters, Patrick 30.35m Sumter
Butters, George 30.05m Sumter
Sharper, Thomas 27.76m Sumter
Zeigler, Cooper 27.45m Sumter
Davis, Leon 27.27m Sumter
Tomlin, Jerrod 25.95m Sumter
Lowery, Jordan 24.26m Sumter
Hudson, Koi 23.77m Sumter
Parrott, Zei'Veon 22.32m Sumter
Palmer, Ethan 22.25m Sumter
Wells, Caleb 22.23m Sumter
Rembert, Justin 21.95m Sumter
Evans, Karon 20.87m Sumter
Morrow, Brandon 18.16m Sumter
Stewart-Holland, Christopher 15.82m Sumter
Johnson, Brian Sumter
Williams, Jerius Sumter
Kennedy, Jayden Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cooper , Kenyon 1.85m Lakewood
Green, Justin 1.78m Lakewood
Carter, Gregory Crestwood
Gaymon, La'Darian Crestwood
Wigfall, Shakur Crestwood
Legette, Jamere 1.98m Marion
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Dwayne Lakewood
Workman, Camauri Lakewood
HURTH, JAKHOURY Crestwood
Grant, Peyton Crestwood
Gleaton, Jenoryen Crestwood
Kegler, Donald Crestwood
Townsend, Jamar Marion
Anderson-Keith, Kedatriss Sumter
Brown, Ta'veon Sumter
Butters, George Sumter
Butters, Patrick Sumter
Davis, Leon Sumter
Evans, Karon Sumter
Geddings, Cooper Sumter
Hudson, Koi Sumter
Johnson, Brian Sumter
Kelley, Zy'Quaz Sumter
Kennedy, Jayden Sumter
Lowery, Jordan Sumter
Morrow, Brandon Sumter
Palmer, Ethan Sumter
Parrott, Zei'Veon Sumter
Rembert, Justin Sumter
Sharper, Thomas Sumter
Stewart-Holland, Christopher Sumter
Tomlin, Jerrod Sumter
Wells, Caleb Sumter
Williams, Jerius Sumter
Zeigler, Cooper Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Green, Jayden 6.03m Lakewood
Dais, Quinton 5.96m Lakewood
Henry, Keondre 5.83m Lakewood
Green, Justin 5.79m Lakewood
Holmes, Darin 5.23m Lakewood
Goodwin, Logan 5.22m Lakewood
Wade, Fredrick 6.05m Crestwood
Martin, Jayden 5.79m Crestwood
Epps, Bryon 5.61m Crestwood
Tart, Leon Marion
Legette, Jamere 6.55m Marion
Tart, Jahmere 6.25m Marion
White, Charles 6.05m Marion
Buey, Juwan 5.44m Marion
Lighty, Tyler 5.77m Sumter
Pinkney, Cleveland 5.66m Sumter
Johnson, Corey 5.98m Sumter
Felder, Ta'lyn Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jenkins, Micah 3.05m Lakewood
Fontenot, Kamron 2.90m Lakewood
Brown, Jaidev 2.90m Lakewood
Walker, Michael 3.96m Sumter
Britt, Cameron 3.35m Sumter
Cabrera, Derek 2.90m Sumter
Chapman, Robby 2.75m Sumter
Butters, Patrick 2.60m Sumter
Buais, Jordan 2.45m Sumter
Butters, Jack 2.30m Sumter
Baker, Aiden 2.30m Sumter
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Richard 13.65m Lakewood
Butler, Da'Kori 11.32m Lakewood
Garrett, Kenyon 11.63m Lakewood
Scott, Jamir 11.23m Lakewood
Butler, Dylan 9.32m Lakewood
Cowell, Brandon 13.49m Crestwood
Lammie, Javion 12.91m Crestwood
Gleaton, Jenoryen 12.01m Crestwood
HURTH, JAKHOURY 11.81m Crestwood
Grant, Peyton 10.98m Crestwood
Legette, Damarious 10.06m Marion
Oswald, Grant 7.60m Faith Christian School
Brown, Ta'veon 13.82m Sumter
Anderson-Keith, Kedatriss 13.46m Sumter
Kelley, Zy'Quaz 12.85m Sumter
Lowery, Jordan 12.24m Sumter
Kennedy, Jayden 12.23m Sumter
Williams, Jerius 11.78m Sumter
Geddings, Cooper 11.35m Sumter
Davis, Leon 10.57m Sumter
Tomlin, Jerrod 10.23m Sumter
Zeigler, Cooper 10.16m Sumter
Wells, Caleb 10.10m Sumter
Hudson, Koi 9.49m Sumter
Morrow, Brandon 8.83m Sumter
Sharper, Thomas 8.69m Sumter
Butters, George 8.38m Sumter
Palmer, Ethan 8.28m Sumter
Parrott, Zei'Veon 7.95m Sumter
Evans, Karon 7.79m Sumter
Johnson, Brian 7.62m Sumter
Butters, Patrick 10.24m Sumter
Rembert, Justin Sumter
Stewart-Holland, Christopher Sumter
Wilson, Dwayne Lakewood
Workman, Camauri Lakewood
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dais, Quinton 12.91m Lakewood
Green, Jayden 12.10m Lakewood
Henry, Keondre 11.94m Lakewood
Goodwin, Logan 10.54m Lakewood
Wade, Fredrick 11.85m Crestwood
Pratt-Lester, Dylanta 11.20m Marion
Martin, Jayden 10.14m Crestwood
Felder, Ta'lyn 10.03m Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Mia Faith Christian School
Brand, Jniyah Lakewood
Swain, Emma Faith Christian School
McFadden, Shareanna Lakewood
Jackson, Danabella Sumter
Brooks, Brianna Lakewood
Ray, Janiya 12.33 Lakewood
Davis, Jaeda 12.51 Marion
Brandon, Zamiah 12.58 Lakewood
Shaw, Ja'Nayha 13.00 Lakewood
Good, Canvas 13.09 Faith Christian School
Covington, Diamond 13.21 Sumter
Hodge, Zakiya 13.47 Lakewood
Johnson, Taylor 13.52 Crestwood
Sanseverino, Taleiya 13.67 Crestwood
Brunson, Dalashia 13.88 Sumter
Shaw, Samaya 13.90 Lakewood
Griffith, Cheyenne 14.04 Sumter
Greene, Chloe 14.14 Faith Christian School
McFadden, Joshlyn 14.14 Sumter
Williams, Genesis 14.24 Crestwood
Wiley, Taryn 14.33 Sumter
Cooke, Taiyanna 14.33 Sumter
Singleton, Na'laya 14.37 Crestwood
Charles, Jaida 14.42 Crestwood
Washington, Sanai 14.46 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Simmons, Mykenzie 14.47 Crestwood
Sylvester, Shyan 14.61 Crestwood
Anderson, Jadin 14.65 Cathedral Academy
Clemente, Leyre 14.67 Faith Christian School
Johnson, Karma 14.76 Crestwood
Watford, Payton 14.90 Sumter
Chisolm, Latonya 15.18 Crestwood
McClary, Alayna 15.39 Faith Christian School
Williams, Bre 15.49 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Boddie, Julia 15.51 Sumter
McCray, Trinity 15.87 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hodge, Zakiya Lakewood
Gamble, Nevaeh 17.49 Marion
Johnson Hyman, Aasyia 18.97 Marion
Rembert, HaiDyne 19.29 Lakewood
Stevenson, Jalea 20.71 Marion
Spry, Zoi 20.74 Marion
McCray, Candialaiyah 20.91 Lakewood
Moses, Deleshia 21.10 Lakewood
Davis, Khalia 22.51 Lakewood
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sweat, Zerionna Marion
Reddick, Heaven Marion
Vipperman, Emily 5:53.17 Sumter
Freeman, Brenna 6:10.02 Sumter
Johnson, Kylee 6:39.18 Sumter
Johnson, Mia 6:50.82 Faith Christian School
Robinson, Addison 7:03.88 Sumter
Marcum, Makayla 7:10.76 Sumter
Ferrer, Brarasia 7:43.00h Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Danabella Sumter
McFadden, Kourtney Lakewood
Hicks, Aliyah Lakewood
Brand, Jniyah Lakewood
Ray, Janiya 26.30 Lakewood
Willams, Maliyah 26.42 Marion
Brandon, Zamiah 26.76 Lakewood
Johnson, Madison 26.86 Sumter
Shaw, Ja'Nayha 27.06 Lakewood
Good, Canvas 27.27 Faith Christian School
Cogdell, Lillian 27.37 Lakewood
Shaw, Kristin 27.50 Marion
English, Bre'ana 27.56 Crestwood
Covington, Diamond 27.72 Sumter
Charles, Jaida 28.28 Crestwood
Robinson, Ky'Liah 28.77 Marion
Robison-Hinton, Idaya 28.78 Lakewood
Sanseverino, Taleiya 28.87 Crestwood
Simmons, Mykenzie 29.29 Crestwood
Johnson, Karma 29.47 Crestwood
Shaw, Samaya 29.50 Lakewood
Sylvester, Shyan 29.52 Crestwood
Brunson, Dalashia 29.83 Sumter
Williams, Genesis 29.87 Crestwood
Greene, Chloe 30.31 Faith Christian School
Griffith, Cheyenne 30.37 Sumter
Wiley, Taryn 30.79 Sumter
Swain, Emma 30.95 Faith Christian School
Cooke, Taiyanna 31.23 Sumter
Clemente, Leyre 31.46 Faith Christian School
Chisolm, Latonya 32.17 Crestwood
Boddie, Julia 32.48 Sumter
Washington, Sanai 32.51 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Watford, Payton 32.58 Sumter
Williams, Bre 32.63 Riverpointe Christian Academy
McClary, Alayna 33.66 Faith Christian School
McFadden, Joshlyn 33.81 Sumter
McCray, Trinity 35.04 Riverpointe Christian Academy
Singleton, Na'laya 39.46 Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Molly 12:26.14 Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Good, Canvas Faith Christian School
English, Bre'ana 1:00.95 Crestwood
Lowery, Trinity 1:05.32 Sumter
Wells, Simone 1:05.83 Sumter
McCray, Jaunae 1:05.84 Crestwood
Sanseverino, Taleiya 1:06.33 Crestwood
Sylvester, Shyan 1:07.02 Crestwood
Legette, Ty'onna 1:07.04 Marion
Williams, Navyonna 1:07.75 Lakewood
Cisse, Makayla 1:08.57 Lakewood
Chisolm, Latonya 1:08.63 Crestwood
Graham, Devyn 1:08.97 Marion
Myers, Ken'Niah 1:09.50 Lakewood
Howard, Brooke 1:09.99 Crestwood
Adeleye, Stella 1:10.55 Crestwood
Vazquez, Yazlynn 1:11.67 Faith Christian School
Greene, Chloe 1:12.54 Faith Christian School
Horne, Jada 1:13.29 Marion
McClary, Alayna 1:13.82 Faith Christian School
Boykin, Nastasia 1:13.89 Lakewood
Singleton, Na'laya 1:15.02 Crestwood
Clemente, Leyre 1:16.04 Faith Christian School
Vaughn, Nyasia 1:20.21 Lakewood
Smart, Shaniya 1:20.94 Marion
Gause, Ashanti 57.70 Marion
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 49.78 Lakewood
Relay Team B 49.78 Lakewood
Relay Team B 49.88 Marion
Relay Team A 50.64 Sumter
Relay Team A 52.09 Crestwood
Relay Team B 52.09 Crestwood
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:19.91 Sumter
Relay Team A 4:25.06 Lakewood
Relay Team B 4:25.06 Lakewood
Relay Team A 4:34.56 Crestwood
Relay Team B 4:34.56 Crestwood
Relay Team A 4:53.06 Marion
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:05.49 Sumter
Relay Team A 12:27.93 Crestwood
Relay Team A 12:36.79 Marion
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCall, Paiglynn Sumter
Brown, Kadence 2:41.83 Sumter
Graham, Devyn 2:49.96 Marion
Ferrer, Brarasia 2:51.16 Crestwood
Vazquez, Yazlynn 2:55.39 Faith Christian School
Marcum, Makayla 3:00.13 Sumter
Andrews, Shakinah 3:00.21 Lakewood
Pee, Da'sani 3:00.90 Marion
Swain, Emma 3:04.28 Faith Christian School
Johnson, Mia 3:08.08 Faith Christian School
Waiters, Amiya 3:11.73 Marion
Walcott, Eriyonna 3:16.08 Sumter
Kelley, Kenadi 3:16.93 Crestwood
East, McKenzie 3:17.35 Crestwood
Ware, Azariyah 3:18.53 Crestwood
Londo, Kiara 3:37.36 Lakewood
Dantzler, Neirah 3:52.41 Crestwood
Vaughn, Babbette 3:53.25 Lakewood
Jackson, Angela 4:12.96 Lakewood
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaw, Iesha 28.45m Lakewood
Reuben, Kendreana 25.80m Lakewood
Williams, Navyonna 22.12m Lakewood
Richardson, Journee 14.83m Lakewood
Alston, Jer'Niya 23.65m Crestwood
Marshall, Gabrielle 21.15m Crestwood
Singleton, Diamond 20.80m Crestwood
Harvin, Mikiera 18.47m Crestwood
Gregg, Harmoni 14.73m Crestwood
Jackson, Madison 14.22m Crestwood
Mckelvey, Shamyah 30.07m Marion
Heaton, Isabella 20.93m Faith Christian School
Williams, Ya'Jurah 17.27m Faith Christian School
Pinkney, Marley 27.99m Sumter
Wright, Kanaya 25.60m Sumter
Williams, Zoey 22.78m Sumter
Miller, Victoria 20.95m Sumter
Livingston, Cortney 19.40m Sumter
Alston, Shamiya 19.30m Sumter
Coly, Blessings 18.94m Sumter
Wright, Hayden 18.79m Sumter
Jackson, Chante 18.51m Sumter
Dawson, Celena 18.36m Sumter
Burk, Gabriel 14.14m Sumter
Wilcox, Keili 12.22m Sumter
Joseph, Shavondria 9.19m Sumter
Amaker, McKayla Sumter
Miller, Janiah Sumter
Ray, Katie Sumter
Simmons, Breanna Sumter
Wilson, Ta'lessa Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robison-Hinton, Idaya 1.47m Lakewood
Cogdell, Lillian 1.37m Lakewood
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boykin, Nastasia Lakewood
Vaughn, Babbette Lakewood
Shaw, Iesha Lakewood
Myers, Ja'Nyla Lakewood
Lesane, Zaniya Marion
Mckelvey, Shamyah Marion
Alston, Shamiya Sumter
Amaker, McKayla Sumter
Burk, Gabriel Sumter
Coly, Blessings Sumter
Irick, Allison Sumter
Jackson, Chante Sumter
Joseph, Shavondria Sumter
Livingston, Cortney Sumter
Miller, Janiah Sumter
Miller, Victoria Sumter
Pinkney, Marley Sumter
Ray, Katie Sumter
Simmons, Breanna Sumter
Wilcox, Keili Sumter
Williams, Zoey Sumter
Wilson, Ta'lessa Sumter
Wright, Hayden Sumter
Wright, Kanaya Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hodge, Zakiya 5.02m Lakewood
Shaw, Ja'Nayha 4.94m Lakewood
Rembert, HaiDyne 4.39m Lakewood
Lawson, Jazlyn 4.27m Lakewood
Myers, Ja'Nyla 3.95m Lakewood
Williams , Taliyah 3.87m Lakewood
McCray, Jaunae 3.99m Crestwood
Huggins, Christina 3.83m Crestwood
Howard, Brooke 3.82m Crestwood
Adeleye, Stella 3.45m Crestwood
Shaw, Nevaeh 4.25m Marion
Bethea, Sheteria 4.52m Marion
Jenkins, Kynnedi Marion
Shaw, Kristin Marion
McCray, Trinity Riverpointe Christian Academy
Washington, Sanai Riverpointe Christian Academy
Williams, Bre Riverpointe Christian Academy
Johnson, Madison 4.41m Sumter
Cooke, Taiyanna 4.29m Sumter
Griffith, Cheyenne 4.27m Sumter
Bookhart, Carmine 3.95m Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Myers, Ken'Niah 2.30m Lakewood
Irick, Allison 2.90m Sumter
Woolever, Allyson 2.75m Sumter
Dawson, Celena 2.15m Sumter
Spigner, Dellaney 2.00m Sumter
Williams, Morgan 1.83m Sumter
Lowder, Ariail 1.65m Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heaton, Isabella 7.44m Faith Christian School
Williams, Ya'Jurah 7.67m Faith Christian School
Shaw, Iesha 10.22m Lakewood
Williams, Navyonna 8.46m Lakewood
Reuben, Kendreana 7.44m Lakewood
Richardson, Journee 6.73m Lakewood
Alston, Jer'Niya 9.53m Crestwood
Singleton, Diamond 8.10m Crestwood
Harvin, Mikiera 7.06m Crestwood
Jackson, Madison 6.40m Crestwood
Gregg, Harmoni 6.33m Crestwood
Lesane, Zaniya Marion
Wilson, Ta'lessa 10.36m Sumter
Williams, Zoey 9.86m Sumter
Amaker, McKayla 9.17m Sumter
Pinkney, Marley 8.84m Sumter
Alston, Shamiya 8.41m Sumter
Wright, Kanaya 7.84m Sumter
Miller, Victoria 7.41m Sumter
Jackson, Chante 6.93m Sumter
Livingston, Cortney 6.83m Sumter
Miller, Janiah 6.55m Sumter
Simmons, Breanna 6.40m Sumter
Wright, Hayden 5.84m Sumter
Burk, Gabriel 5.74m Sumter
Wilcox, Keili 5.73m Sumter
Joseph, Shavondria 5.05m Sumter
Coly, Blessings Sumter
Ray, Katie Sumter
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rembert, HaiDyne 9.38m Lakewood
Lawson, Jazlyn 9.22m Lakewood
Myers, Ja'Nyla 8.47m Lakewood
Bookhart, Carmine 9.55m Sumter
Back to Top

Throwers Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Sumter
Relay Team A Sumter
Relay Team C Sumter
Relay Team A Crestwood
Relay Team A 1:03.97 Lakewood
Back to Top