Summerville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.33 | Imagine Patterson | 6th | Prelims H2 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.48 | SB | Sommer Mackenzie | 10th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
2:29.14 | SB | Abby Bozarth | 18th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.59 | SB | Danielle Lodge | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Girls results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.40 | Imagine Patterson | 1st | Prelims H5 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.74 | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H5 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.90 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H3 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:15.01 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H3 | Girls results |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | Reeves Goettee | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
0m | Reeves Goettee | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.23m | Savannah Marx | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
4.84m | Shawn-Terica Gibbs | 27th | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.05m | Madison Salam | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
0m | Madison Salam | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
34.72m | Sara Dixson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls results | |
34.01m | SB | Saudah Mazyck | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
0m | Sara Dixson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
0m | Saudah Mazyck | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.87m | SB | Sara Dixson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
10.24m | SB | Saudah Mazyck | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls results |
0m | Sara Dixson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.13 | Darrell Ford | 8th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
11.49 | Derrick White | 21st | Prelims H5 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | Devon Scott | 25th | Prelims H5 | Boys results | |
24.06 | Derrick White | 28th | Prelims H5 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.57 | Braylon Wilkerson | 2nd | Prelims H4 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:34.67 | Victor Shellhammer | 25th | Prelims H2 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.55 | Marc Alvarado | 14th | Prelims H5 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:16.86 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Jalen Johnson | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
1.73m | Bernard Jackson | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.6m | SB | Devonte Rumph | 16th | Prelims H1 | Boys results |
6.45m | SB | Jalen Johnson | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.23m | Bernard Jackson | 28th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | Tarref Dorsey | 15th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
47.68m | Zack Bailey | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
0m | Zack Bailey | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17.77m | Zack Bailey | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys results | |
0m | Zack Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |