CKET Timing HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SC XC State Championships 5A - 10/13/2018
Columbia - Sandhills Research Center
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC G5A 11:00
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #992 Pou, Katie 10 Nation Ford 18:23.21 1
2 #1011 Crowley, Jessie 11 Riverside 18:35.94 2
3 #972 Morgan, Macey 11 Mauldin 18:44.32 3
4 #850 Dickey, Page 11 Dorman 18:46.15 4
5 #1007 Gomez, Madelyn 7 River Bluff 18:52.61 5
6 #945 Roush, Kennedy 8 J. L. Mann 18:56.80 6
7 #907 Egbula, Camille 10 Hillcrest 19:00.30 7
8 #933 Vroon, Hannah 7 James Island 19:05.91 8
9 #849 Davies, Charity 9 Dorman 19:11.11 9
10 #838 White, Abigail 7 Chapin 19:12.08 10
11 #928 Carson, Amelia 10 James Island 19:16.62 11
12 #1015 Rogers, Elizabeth 9 Riverside 19:17.23 12
13 #852 Hendrix, Katerina 11 Dorman 19:17.26 13
14 #855 Sisk, Baylie 12 Dorman 19:20.81 14
15 #971 Morgan, Haley 11 Mauldin 19:24.94 15
16 #853 Nelson, Faith 11 Dorman 19:32.72 16
17 #990 Mattes, Claire 11 Nation Ford 19:32.84 17
18 #1075 Branch, Rachael 8 Wando 19:34.34 18
19 #1014 Macgregor, Laura 11 Riverside 19:34.95 19
20 #851 Elliott, Georgia 9 Dorman 19:36.62 20
21 #897 Simpson, Genesis 9 Fort Mill 19:38.56 21
22 #893 Dawson, Abigail 11 Fort Mill 19:39.13 22
23 #941 Barrett, Abigail 10 J. L. Mann 19:43.52 23
24 #947 Taylor, Lillian 11 J. L. Mann 19:43.64 24
25 #946 Roush, Madison 9 J. L. Mann 19:43.65 25
26 #896 Passmore, Molly 12 Fort Mill 19:43.69 26
27 #865 Hartley, Brianna 12 Dutch Fork 19:44.80 27
28 #1017 Yang, Anna 11 Riverside 19:50.85 28
29 #894 Drolet, Mary 9 Fort Mill 19:51.15 29
30 #1012 Harris, Kayla 10 Riverside 19:56.06 30
31 #854 Osteen, Addison 12 Dorman 19:56.49 31
32 #932 Thompson, Ryann 10 James Island 19:57.62 32
33 #803 Bowen, Sage 8 Byrnes 19:58.85 33
34 #975 Wood, Katy 10 Mauldin 20:00.10 34
35 #1093 Lanahan, Elise 9 Wade Hampton (G) 20:00.12 35
36 #892 Barradale, Elise 9 Fort Mill 20:02.06 36
37 #1030 Naval, Lizzie 12 Summerville 20:02.90 37
38 #1026 Greer, Sydney 9 Summerville 20:04.29 38
39 #942 Meurer, Madison 11 J. L. Mann 20:05.21 39
40 #1095 Steves, Haley 12 Wade Hampton (G) 20:08.20 40
41 #809 Wood, Ava 9 Byrnes 20:08.78 41
42 #882 Studley, Megan 8 Fort Dorchester 20:09.26 42
43 #1016 Rogers, Katherine 9 Riverside 20:10.68 43
44 #1039 Davis, Alyssa 11 Stratford 20:11.49 44
45 #1079 Heinold, Lily 12 Wando 20:12.11 45
46 #911 Simms, Ava 9 Hillcrest 20:13.99 46
47 #800 Erickson, Betsy 11 Ashley Ridge 20:16.04
48 #1094 Riordan, Lydia 12 Wade Hampton (G) 20:17.06 47
49 #912 Weisman, Makinley 9 Hillcrest 20:17.19 48
50 #974 Wood, Ellie 10 Mauldin 20:19.39 49
51 #994 Werner, Morgan 11 Nation Ford 20:22.44 50
52 #864 Gopp, Abigail 7 Dutch Fork 20:23.98 51
53 #1031 Raglin, Caroline 12 Summerville 20:24.36 52
54 #991 Mattes, Hunter 9 Nation Ford 20:25.46 53
55 #922 Hall, Katy 11 Irmo 20:27.13 54
56 #905 Mathis, Katelin 11 Gaffney High School 20:28.27
57 #804 Burnette, Reagan 8 Byrnes 20:29.13 55
58 #909 Kavulic, Lindy 12 Hillcrest 20:31.17 56
59 #910 Phillips, Valerie 12 Hillcrest 20:33.59 57
60 #808 Verrett, Claire 8 Byrnes 20:34.00 58
61 #957 Fowler, Ava 10 Lexington 20:34.67 59
62 #1004 Alexander, Kadence 9 River Bluff 20:34.96 60
63 #979 Grant, Piper 12 Northwestern 20:36.57
64 #1013 Bennett, Lexi 12 Riverside 20:36.61 61
65 #929 Gilbert, Chloe 7 James Island 20:38.59 62
66 #863 Devaney, Lauren 9 Dutch Fork 20:40.69 63
67 #1152 Michenfelder, Emil 8 Woodmont High 20:41.46
68 #1009 Hart, Gabbi 12 River Bluff 20:42.19 64
69 #980 Mellon, Dalanie 8 Northwestern 20:43.60
70 #1029 Long, Sulli 12 Summerville 20:45.18 65
71 #847 Trotter, Emily 9 Cane Bay 20:45.54 66
72 #1066 Nicholson, Riley 9 TL Hanna 20:49.84
73 #944 Peck, Gracie 12 J. L. Mann 20:49.91 67
74 #877 Apgar, Eden 9 Fort Dorchester 20:53.18 68
75 #867 Lomoriello, Alyssa 7 Dutch Fork 20:56.24 69
76 #921 Hall, Ellie 8 Irmo 20:58.06 70
77 #923 Henderson, Sophia 9 Irmo 20:58.46 71
78 #895 Hodge, Regan 10 Fort Mill 20:59.89 72
79 #943 Murr, Kirstin 10 J. L. Mann 21:00.72 73
80 #1076 Carpenter, Zoe 8 Wando 21:03.21 74
81 #955 Brandenburg, Jessi 9 Lexington 21:03.58 75
82 #960 Rufener, Sarae 10 Lexington 21:03.67 76
83 #844 Murray, Melanie 12 Cane Bay 21:04.55 77
84 #958 Ipock, Hayley 10 Lexington 21:05.80 78
85 #805 Heller, Sarah 9 Byrnes 21:06.34 79
86 #970 Cooke, Reagan 7 Mauldin 21:09.56 80
87 #824 Hatfield, Brianna 10 Carolina Forest 21:09.87
88 #1092 Fadgyas, Flora 10 Wade Hampton (G) 21:12.56 81
89 #1027 Kriese, Lillian 9 Summerville 21:13.19 82
90 #836 Patrick, Evelyn 7 Chapin 21:19.14 83
91 #931 Lehr, Gabi 11 James Island 21:22.08 84
92 #925 Weber, Katie 12 Irmo 21:25.31 85
93 #1074 Barnhart, Piper 9 Wando 21:25.99 86
94 #1077 Ciccarelli, Laura 12 Wando 21:28.48 87
95 #1006 Drafts, Rachel 9 River Bluff 21:29.54 88
96 #883 Studley, Tess 8 Fort Dorchester 21:29.64 89
97 #1005 Carroll, Jordyn 12 River Bluff 21:30.12 90
98 #806 Shuler, Julia 10 Byrnes 21:30.22 91
99 #1042 Palmer, Sydney 11 Stratford 21:33.12 92
100 #1091 Cuttino, Grayson 7 Wade Hampton (G) 21:34.80 93
101 #1090 Burr, Sophie 7 Wade Hampton (G) 21:36.69 94
102 #1025 Dooney, Brianna 7 Summerville 21:39.43 95
103 #1043 Pierce, Kaelan 9 Stratford 21:41.57 96
104 #837 Rychener, Carlynn 8 Chapin 21:41.64 97
105 #961 Yoder, Mackenzie 12 Lexington 21:43.13 98
106 #927 Alexander, Eve 11 James Island 21:50.67 99
107 #956 Brandenburg, Lily 8 Lexington 21:52.43 100
108 #832 Babcock, Scarlett 7 Chapin 21:53.88 101
109 #959 Littrup, Celeste 12 Lexington 21:54.42 102
110 #869 Vandervelde, Alexi 10 Dutch Fork 21:56.68 103
111 #1064 Marotta, Taylor 10 St. James Hi 21:58.18
112 #1041 Michaud, Gracie 9 Stratford 21:58.48 104
113 #1008 Hallman, Kristen 8 River Bluff 22:00.98 105
114 #1010 Hart, Madison 10 River Bluff 22:02.22 106
115 #989 Commerford, Sophia 10 Nation Ford 22:02.46 107
116 #906 Deroberts, Sophia 9 Hillcrest 22:02.84 108
117 #868 McKinney, Jessica 10 Dutch Fork 22:07.56 109
118 #924 King, Jessica 9 Irmo 22:08.34 110
119 #920 Burdick, Carina 9 Irmo 22:09.64 111
120 #976 Wood, Rachel 10 Mauldin 22:09.78 112
121 #835 Evans, Jesma 9 Chapin 22:10.07 113
122 #993 Southwood, Kayla 9 Nation Ford 22:13.84 114
123 #807 Taunton, Bailey 7 Byrnes 22:15.14 115
124 #1080 Yarbrough, Rosemar 9 Wando 22:15.41 116
125 #1089 Bright, Lindsey 10 Wade Hampton (G) 22:15.91 117
126 #878 Apgar, Emmerson 7 Fort Dorchester 22:16.06 118
127 #930 Hessert, Katy 10 James Island 22:16.46 119
128 #891 Anderson, Charlott 12 Fort Mill 22:21.14 120
129 #926 Wiley, Mary Claire 8 Irmo 22:22.10 121
130 #988 Brenner, Marysa 8 Nation Ford 22:26.97 122
131 #1078 Condon, Caroline 10 Wando 22:30.05 123
132 #866 Kirkley, Miranda 12 Dutch Fork 22:30.50 124
133 #908 Enache, Bianca 8 Hillcrest 22:31.73 125
134 #843 Babin, Alyssa 8 Cane Bay 22:34.22 126
135 #879 Clements, Aubree 9 Fort Dorchester 22:51.37 127
136 #973 Varnon, Sarah 9 Mauldin 22:54.51 128
137 #833 Burk, Tessa 10 Chapin 22:54.55 129
138 #845 Oswald, Greta 8 Cane Bay 23:03.15 130
139 #880 Nichols, Gabrielle 12 Fort Dorchester 23:10.92 131
140 #841 Agnew, Kennedy 8 Cane Bay 23:23.21 132
141 #881 Pillion, Sydney 10 Fort Dorchester 23:23.36 133
142 #1028 Leonard, Kayleigh 7 Summerville 23:29.22 134
143 #846 Rivers, Kaitlyn 9 Cane Bay 23:33.57 135
144 #1045 Schlag, Skyla 10 Stratford 23:51.03 136
145 #834 Davis, Katherine 8 Chapin 23:57.31 137
146 #842 Ajagbe, Haleemah 11 Cane Bay 24:26.62 138
147 #1040 Hankins, Caroline 11 Stratford 27:39.83 139
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dorman 56 4 9 13 14 16 20 31
Total Time: 1:36:08.05
Average: 19:13.61
2 Riverside 91 2 12 19 28 30 43 61
Total Time: 1:37:15.03
Average: 19:27.01
3 J. L. Mann 117 6 23 24 25 39 67 73
Total Time: 1:38:12.82
Average: 19:38.57
4 Fort Mill 134 21 22 26 29 36 72 120
Total Time: 1:38:54.59
Average: 19:46.92
5 Mauldin 181 3 15 34 49 80 112 128
Total Time: 1:39:38.31
Average: 19:55.67
6 James Island 197 8 11 32 62 84 99 119
Total Time: 1:40:20.82
Average: 20:04.17
7 Hillcrest 214 7 46 48 56 57 108 125
Total Time: 1:40:36.24
Average: 20:07.25
8 Nation Ford High School 228 1 17 50 53 107 114 122
Total Time: 1:40:46.41
Average: 20:09.29
9 Byrnes 266 33 41 55 58 79 91 115
Total Time: 1:42:17.10
Average: 20:27.42
10 Summerville 274 37 38 52 65 82 95 134
Total Time: 1:42:29.92
Average: 20:29.99
11 Wade Hampton (G) 296 35 40 47 81 93 94 117
Total Time: 1:43:12.74
Average: 20:38.55
12 River Bluff 307 5 60 64 88 90 105 106
Total Time: 1:43:09.42
Average: 20:37.89
13 Wando 310 18 45 74 86 87 116 123
Total Time: 1:43:44.13
Average: 20:44.83
14 Dutch Fork 313 27 51 63 69 103 109 124
Total Time: 1:43:42.39
Average: 20:44.48
15 Lexington 386 59 75 76 78 98 100 102
Total Time: 1:45:30.85
Average: 21:06.17
16 Irmo 390 54 70 71 85 110 111 121
Total Time: 1:45:57.30
Average: 21:11.46
17 Chapin 404 10 83 97 101 113 129 137
Total Time: 1:46:16.81
Average: 21:15.37
18 Fort Dorchester 444 42 68 89 118 127 131 133
Total Time: 1:47:39.51
Average: 21:31.91
19 Stratford 472 44 92 96 104 136 139
Total Time: 1:49:15.69
Average: 21:51.14
20 Cane Bay 531 66 77 126 130 132 135 138
Total Time: 1:50:50.67
Average: 22:10.14