Athlete Entries


JV Boys 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kent, Jordan 22:43.34 Catawba Ridge HS
Conetta, Max 19:04.75 Catawba Ridge HS
Matthewson, Wyatt 23:01.30 York
Ullrich, Reed 23:14.91 South Pointe
Lopresti, Matthew 19:21.40 Catawba Ridge HS
Mccall, Benjamin 20:55.09 South Pointe
Manha, Logan 20:30.68 Catawba Ridge HS
Goodwin, Atticus 24:52.12 South Pointe
Laurin, Brady 19:11.53 Catawba Ridge HS
Ullrich, Dawson 23:30.99 South Pointe
Sageser, Evan 23:13.48 Catawba Ridge HS
McSwain, Gavin 19:25.46 South Pointe
Mercado, Ivan 29:25.00 Indian Land
Rhodes, Rader 20:49.44 Catawba Ridge HS
Newsome, Carter 23:57.51 South Pointe
Myatt, Jack 27:30.55 Catawba Ridge HS
Simpson, Will 24:25.43 South Pointe
Redmond, Kohen 23:10.00 Indian Land
Conley, Ethan 18:46.32 Catawba Ridge HS
Burgess, Mason 21:14.94 South Pointe
Tesimale, Koen 24:58.64 Catawba Ridge HS
Croke, Jaydn 23:39.76 Catawba Ridge HS
Smith, Elliot 20:00.71 South Pointe
Krull, Alexander 23:22.30 Indian Land
Sageser, Nate 21:17.66 Catawba Ridge HS
Scism, Luke 24:13.90 York
Brown, Keller 23:15.88 South Pointe
Johnson, Nathan 25:28.70 Catawba Ridge HS
Mercier, Maximilliam 34:37.00 Lancaster
Winterble, Luke 23:42.07 Catawba Ridge HS
Dickinson, Andrew York
Hinson, Treye 25:12.51 South Pointe
Rohlfs, Aidan 23:49.31 Catawba Ridge HS
Brakefield, Colby 24:49.20 York
O'Sullivan, Aiden 25:13.54 South Pointe
Weber, Nathan 22:44.60 Catawba Ridge HS
Hart, Colin 25:08.87 South Pointe
Patten, Andrew 21:03.23 Catawba Ridge HS
Cedeno, Gamaliel 20:07.60 South Pointe
Holmfelt, Zachary 25:02.04 Catawba Ridge HS
Moton, Treyton 21:10.91 South Pointe
Kostecki, Gabe 18:52.46 Catawba Ridge HS
Price, Achilles 23:54.18 South Pointe
Franey, Aydon 22:14.90 South Pointe
Hullinger, Chase 29:17.91 Indian Land
Routledge, Tristen 20:20.80 Catawba Ridge HS
Neely, Dalton 20:38.90 South Pointe
Myatt, Connor 24:23.03 Catawba Ridge HS
Moton, Tyrinn 24:10.72 South Pointe
Cherry, Simon 24:58.40 Indian Land
Matchunis, Colin 22:05.97 Catawba Ridge HS
Kelly, Nate 28:49.50 York
Bucy, Cal 26:45.51 South Pointe
Hervas, Nicolas 20:37.84 Catawba Ridge HS
Griffin, Christian 29:23.96 Lancaster
Hervas, Roman 25:37.08 Catawba Ridge HS
Bravo, Jose 23:30.93 Indian Land
Davis, Denny 22:31.44 York
Galusha, Mason 20:26.15 South Pointe
Back to Top

JV Girls 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estes, Sarah Kathryn 27:16.24 South Pointe
Patten, Kadence 29:26.84 Catawba Ridge HS
Nosal, Chloe 27:37.57 South Pointe
Kowalski, Josie 24:57.20 Catawba Ridge HS
Faircloth, Rose 25:28.29 South Pointe
Studley, Shay 23:52.45 Catawba Ridge HS
Bauder, Kaylyn 37:05.60 Indian Land
Howle, Emma 35:26.98 South Pointe
Jones, Ella 27:56.77 Catawba Ridge HS
Kiger, Isabella 27:45.60 Indian Land
Bailey, Maggie 28:25.58 South Pointe
Fox, Ansley 27:42.00 Catawba Ridge HS
Smallman, Tatum 23:56.19 Catawba Ridge HS
Duncan, Madison 38:17.70 York
Taylor, Naomi 29:59.11 Catawba Ridge HS
Distasio, Natalie 25:50.80 South Pointe
Coleman, Carlie 25:57.74 Catawba Ridge HS
McCarver, Hailey 29:58.25 South Pointe
Gaskins, Layla 29:40.22 Catawba Ridge HS
Richards, Sara 27:01.50 South Pointe
Barnard, Madisyn 25:41.55 Catawba Ridge HS
Johnson, Taylor 40:27.30 South Pointe
Heisler, Gabby 34:47.51 Catawba Ridge HS
Heyward, Grace South Pointe
Kostecki, Melanie 32:44.55 Catawba Ridge HS
Little, Madelyn 33:08.40 Indian Land
McGee, Riley 30:37.39 South Pointe
Geyling, Victoria 37:52.07 Catawba Ridge HS
Brown, Julia 30:32.56 Indian Land
Boland, Aubrianna 24:26.28 Catawba Ridge HS
Nifong, Amelia 40:57.22 Catawba Ridge HS
Maher, Kayla 23:46.10 Catawba Ridge HS
Pieper, Jordyn 26:18.97 Catawba Ridge HS
Simpson, Abby 31:24.54 South Pointe
Manha, Kylie 28:37.91 Catawba Ridge HS
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kearley, Marvin York
Simpson, Noah South Pointe
Brown, Garrett South Pointe
Murphy, Mccarter South Pointe
Tynes, Darnell Lancaster
Carroll, Ben Indian Land
Massey, Ty Catawba Ridge HS
Roof, Trevor Lancaster
Gonzalez, Aseal Indian Land
Predmore, Spencer Catawba Ridge HS
Sims, Peter Lancaster
Adams, Brian Indian Land
Silverman, Joshua Catawba Ridge HS
Ginchenko, Mark York
Bayley, William Indian Land
DeGraw, Anthony York
White, Zander South Pointe
Taylor, Josh York
Newsome, Robert South Pointe
Sinkler, Joshuah South Pointe
Richards, Hunter South Pointe
Prete, Matthew Lancaster
Rozelle, Jackson Catawba Ridge HS
Jane, Alexander Lancaster
Pohlheber, David Indian Land
Westover, Caden Catawba Ridge HS
Sutton, Dylan Lancaster
Barringer, Jaxon Indian Land
McCarthy, Nathan Catawba Ridge HS
Kimble, Devlin York
Duffell-Hoffman, Andrew Lancaster
Yegge, Maddox Indian Land
Rich, Sam Catawba Ridge HS
Torres, Gonzala York
Craig, Grayson York
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sims, Myra Jean 35:20.96 Lancaster
Smith, Madeline 22:24.18 South Pointe
Basik, Ally 25:24.60 Indian Land
Gluff, Talia 22:34.06 Catawba Ridge HS
Hensley, Katie 25:01.16 Lancaster
Friers, Karlee York
Terry, Caprielle 23:51.52 Indian Land
Commerford, Sophia 22:32.28 Catawba Ridge HS
Shrum, Sara Ava 24:42.35 Lancaster
Tripp, Mattie-Baile 23:24.10 Indian Land
Mack, Maddy 20:01.12 Catawba Ridge HS
Dickinson, Caroline York
Dismukes, Colette York
Mumaw, Chloe York
Creagh, Addison 24:59.75 South Pointe
Gresham, Grace 23:45.78 South Pointe
Watson, Ellie 23:43.50 South Pointe
Urquhart, Anna 25:01.50 Indian Land
Corn, Phoebe 22:48.74 Catawba Ridge HS
Shrum, Lilee 27:00.24 Lancaster
Graham, Rachel 21:57.10 Indian Land
Banish, Hayla 21:47.40 Catawba Ridge HS
Adams, AnnaBeth 26:48.33 Lancaster
Carroll, Gracin York
Morales, Olivia 21:45.90 Indian Land
Mattes, Hunter 22:40.19 Catawba Ridge HS
Sizemore, Lauren 24:58.30 Indian Land
Duncan, Kelsey York
Ashe, Mikela York
Horne, London 22:57.31 South Pointe
King, Ashley 23:42.08 South Pointe
Watson, Savannah 25:54.83 South Pointe
Pierson, Peyton 22:17.68 Catawba Ridge HS
Back to Top