Wando Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.93 | Kora Pettengill | 33rd | Finals H7 | Girls results | |
28.01 | SB | Jordan Bailem | 62nd | Finals H5 | Girls results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.56 | Alyssa Rosado | 48th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.38 | SB | Lily Heinold | 8th | Finals H5 | Girls results |
2:26.23 | Zoe Carpenter | 12th | Finals H5 | Girls results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.24 | Gabby Oudemool | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
5:54.09 | Piper Barnhart | 39th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:26.54 | SB | Lily Heinold | 31st | Finals H2 | Girls results |
13:06.45 | Marie Yarborough | 46th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.74 | Jordan Bailem | 36th | Prelims H3 | Girls results | |
19.53 | Kora Pettengill | 43rd | Prelims H3 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.76 | Sophie Heinold | 9th | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.36 | Relay Team | 32nd | Finals H7 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.15 | Relay Team | 28th | Finals H7 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.15 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.76m | Sarah Wilcox | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
4.65m | Kora Pettengill | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.6m | Kaitlyn Bostic | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.19m | Sarah Wilcox | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Hannah Togami | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
3.05m | Brooke Millet | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
36.25m | SB | Jayla Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
29.36m | Angel Clark | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
25.04m | Riley Lair | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Javelin | |||||
39.48m | SB | Chloe Berda | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.79m | SB | Jayla Grant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls results |
10.62m | Riley Lair | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
9.68m | Angel Clark | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.08 | SB | Caleb Walker | 76th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
24.56 | SB | Spencer Lott | 89th | Finals H2 | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.67 | Zion Coker | 34th | Finals H6 | Boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.53 | Jack Carson | 22nd | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.75 | Nicolas Fiorillo | 13th | Finals H4 | Boys results | |
4:47.80 | Doug Carson | 31st | Finals H5 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.06 | Doug Carson | 40th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
11:13.48 | Chris Colangelo | 75th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.83 | Gabe Major | 26th | Prelims H2 | Boys results | |
18.41 | Jared Essig | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Boys results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.64 | Jared Essig | 11th | Finals H6 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.62 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H7 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.09 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Trent Courville | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
1.78m | Max Livesey | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.96m | Max Livesey | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
5.66m | SB | Ethan Fralish | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.75m | Ethan Fralish | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.95m | SB | Dillon McCarthy | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4.27m | SB | Luke Carullo | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
4.27m | Jonathan Togami | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Discus | |||||
50.9m | David Kowalchik | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
49.17m | Paul Kowalchik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
39.14m | Jaden Jenkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Javelin | |||||
53.01m | SB | Luke Pauldine | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys results |
51.66m | Caleb Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
50.57m | Ethan Cocco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
38.25m | Troy Cocco | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16.22m | David Kowalchik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
16.21m | Paul Kowalchik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys results |