Lugoff Elgin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.36 | Raven Harris | 89th | Prelims H4 | Girls results | |
14.96 | McKenna Phillips | 93rd | Prelims H9 | Girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.13 | McKenna Phillips | 82nd | Finals H3 | Girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.06 | SB | Darby Mihelich | 57th | Finals H2 | Girls results |
2:54.82 | SB | Jasmine Glover | 80th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.56 | SB | Olivia Robertson | 61st | Finals H2 | Girls results |
6:20.23 | SB | Haley Hasty | 74th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.93 | Olivia Robertson | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
14:44.48 | SB | Sarah Quinlan | 66th | Finals H1 | Girls results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.43 | SB | Reaiah Carter | 53rd | Prelims H5 | Girls results |
21.80 | K'dasia Dixon | 62nd | Prelims H3 | Girls results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:27.28 | Olivia Robertson | 33rd | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.91 | Relay Team | 35th | Finals H2 | Girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.80 | Relay Team | 31st | Finals H4 | Girls results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.74 | Relay Team | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Discus | |||||
27.2m | Alexis Jackson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.45m | Alexis Jackson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Tyree Byrd | 45th | Prelims H14 | Boys results | |
11.93 | Ahmed Johnson | 71st | Prelims H2 | Boys results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | Tyree Byrd | 55th | Finals H9 | Boys results | |
24.24 | SB | Tahmaz Gilchrist | 81st | Finals H6 | Boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.86 | SB | Gatlin Lawson | 12th | Finals H7 | Boys results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.93 | Jeremy Campbell | 60th | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
2:21.82 | Dylan Whitehouse | 81st | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.04 | SB | Jeremy Campbell | 63rd | Finals H3 | Boys results |
5:09.89 | Evan Stewart | 83rd | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:20.22 | SB | Evan Stewart | 77th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
11:35.23 | Patrick Koeppen | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.55 | SB | Semaj McLeod | 49th | Prelims H3 | Boys results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.21 | SB | Mason Phillips | 34th | Finals H3 | Boys results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.16 | Relay Team | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.11 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H3 | Boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:03.37 | SB | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | SB | Sidney Locks | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.99m | Joshua Miller | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys results |