Trinity Collegiate Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.71 | Madeleine Powell | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
42.66 | Madeleine Powell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.94 | Mary Jane Lopiccolo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.38 | Mary Jane Lopiccolo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:20.91 | Giada Basta | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:58.43 | Giada Basta | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.35m | Mary Jane Lopiccolo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
11.4m | Elizabeth Aniello | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
10.82m | Jasmine Ma | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
10.49m | Elizabeth Aniello | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
9.14m | Lily Liu | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
4.42m | Jasmine Ma | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3.84m | Elizabeth Aniello | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | Reggion Bennett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
11.47 | Reggion Bennett | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete results | |
13.04 | Jacob Powell | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.73 | Weaver Whitehead | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
29.45 | McCoy Corbin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.08 | Julian Duncan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
59.63 | Eric Kim | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.38 | David Ropp | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
2:50.60 | SB | Charlie Fu | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.99 | David Ropp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.48 | Coley Norris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12:47.73 | Sam Peel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.13 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.44 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.07 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.44m | Weaver Whitehead | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
28.68m | Jacob Powell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
21.72m | McCoy Corbin | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Javelin | |||||
36.63m | Weaver Whitehead | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
26.12m | Joshua Turner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.42m | Jacob Powell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
6.6m | Russ Lockman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete results |