Licensed to Spring Valley High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/25/2004 08:43 AM
Coaches Classic Track& Field
Spring Valley High School - 3/27/2004
Meet Program
Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Woodruff, Latoya 10 Riverside HS 13.80
2 Jones, Brittany 09 Boiling Springs 13.30
3 Neely, Tamesha 10 Rock Hill HS 12.80
4 Yarborough, Cassandra 12 Dutch Fork 12.30
5 Howze, Disharick 11 Northwestern (Sc 12.30
6 Washington, Shea 8 Stratford 12.80
7 Beach, Tunisia 12 Spring Valley 13.30
8 Greene, Stacie 10 Travelers Rest 13.90
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Seals, Kimberly Gene 11 Richland Northea 13.70
2 Key, Deyanna 11 Irmo 13.20
3 Johnson, Moya 10 Summerville 12.80
4 Bennett, La'Kara Fort Dorchester 12.20
5 Floyd, Chicola 11 J. L. Mann 12.43
6 Morris, Shaneka 10 Westside 12.85
7 Richardson, Tiffani 10 Travelers Rest 13.30
8 Herlong, Anne 8 Heathwood Hall 13.90
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Williams, F. Dreher 13.54
2 Drummond, India 11 Spartanburg SC 13.00
3 Hogue, Deja 09 Dorman 12.80
4 Charles, Whitney W. J. Keenan 12.20
5 Belton, India 10 Ridge View 12.50
6 Robinson, Brittni 10 Lower Richland 12.90
7 O'Fair, Casey 8 Boiling Springs 13.30
8 Fashion, Patrice 11 Brookland-Cayce 14.27
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Tonkin, Jordan 12 Heathwood Hall 13.60
2 Harris, Torrie 09 Lower Richland 13.10
3 Candace, Wright Fort Dorchester 12.70
4 Selkridge, Brittany 12 South Florence 12.10
5 Lemon, Courtney 12 Dreher 12.50
6 Brown, Bernadette 11 Andrews HS 12.90
7 Williams, Melanie 11 Eau Claire 13.34
8 Williams, Taquari 09 Greenville SC NT
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Coleman, Ciara 8 Batesburg-Leesvi 13.50
2 Walls, Carissa 11 Westside 13.10
3 Grayson, Jasmine 09 Dorman 12.68
4 Jones, Brittney 11 South Florence 12.10
5 Nubuya, Michelle 12 Goose Creek 12.50
6 Ebony, Oree 11 Wando 12.90
7 Ballenger, LeCara 8 Byrnes 13.40
8 Hightower, Crystal 12 Brookland-Cayce NT
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Givens, Khiante 8 Stratford 13.40
2 Law, Ashley 11 Goose Creek 13.00
3 Tolley, Jessica 12 Bishop England 12.66
4 Jenkins, Shantrell 11 Ridge View 11.90
5 Pulley, Nakeshia 12 Richland Northea 12.55
6 Thompson, Allison 11 West Florence 12.90
7 Norman, Tiffany 12 Byrnes 13.40
8 Robina, Tamia 10 Rock Hill HS NT
Heat 7 Prelims
1 McMillian, Tiffany 09 Sumter 13.40
2 White, Janna 11 Andrews HS 13.10
3 Foster, Jamia 12 Spartanburg SC 12.61
4 McLaurin, Tiaerra 11 Northwestern (Sc 11.80
5 Muller, Ebony 11 Dutch Fork 12.60
6 McFadden, Angel 12 Lamar HS 12.93
7 Hornsby, Adria 10 Spring Valley 13.40
8 Lewis, Laneisha 10 Chesterfield NT
Heat 8 Prelims
1 Williams, Ari 09 Sumter 13.40
2 Dudley, Llaina 10 West Florence 13.00
3 Langford, Tiffie 09 Batesburg-Leesvi 12.60
4 Nesbitt, Amberly 12 J. L. Mann 11.66
5 Felder, Chelsea 09 Summerville 12.60
6 Smith, Jasprin 12 Eau Claire 12.96
7 Eliza, Johnston 09 Wando 13.40
8 Short, Arisha 10 Chesterfield NT
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Taylor, Tiffany 7 West Florence 31.00
2 Reese, Shaniece 10 Goose Creek 28.00
3 Chiles, Misha 11 Irmo 26.90
4 Young, Jessica 11 Ridge View 25.66
5 Sharpe, Courtnee 09 Richland Northea 25.80
6 Handy, Yolanda 11 Eastside 26.90
7 Holloway, Chantel 11 Lexington SC 28.00
8 Geiger, Shawanda 10 Brookland-Cayce NT
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Wilkins, Candace 09 Byrnes 30.90
2 Johnson, Melody 11 Chesterfield 28.00
3 Husky, Ashley Dutch Fork 26.80
4 Lemon, Courtney 12 Dreher 25.60
5 Wilson, Lucy 12 Lower Richland 25.90
6 McFadden, Angel 12 Lamar HS 26.91
7 Key, Deyanna 11 Irmo 28.00
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Greene, Stacie 10 Travelers Rest 30.20
2 Scott, Jessica 11 Wando 27.90
3 Niles, DeQuena 11 Dreher 26.80
4 Charles, Whitney W. J. Keenan 25.50
5 Morris, Shaneka 10 Westside 25.95
6 Candace, Wright Fort Dorchester 27.00
7 Jones, Brittany 09 Boiling Springs 28.20
8 Williams, Taquari 09 Greenville SC NT
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Dennis, Adonna 09 Batesburg-Leesvi 30.00
2 Greene, Angelica 09 Andrews HS 27.90
3 Felder, Chelsea 09 Summerville 26.80
4 Jenkins, Shantrell 11 Ridge View 25.46
5 Pulley, Nakeshia 12 Richland Northea 26.05
6 King, Veronica Fort Dorchester 27.10
7 Brown, Kiki 10 Heathwood Hall 28.50
8 Robina, Tamia 10 Rock Hill HS NT
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Parham, Christine 8 Heathwood Hall 29.90
2 White, Amber 11 Stratford 27.80
3 Hardy, Yolanda 12 Spartanburg SC 26.70
4 Wilson, Kiko 10 South Florence 25.10
5 Mixon, Kristin 12 Dutch Fork 26.20
6 Johnson, Moya 10 Summerville 27.20
7 Thayer, Molly 09 Bishop England 28.50
8 Prescott, Jenine 09 Rock Hill HS NT
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Geter, Marquita 12 Spring Valley 29.20
2 Harris, Takika 11 Northwestern (Sc 27.60
3 Lundy, Ra'Quitta 09 Sumter 26.70
4 Allen, Arionne 12 J. L. Mann 24.60
5 Nubuya, Michelle 12 Goose Creek 26.20
6 Jones, Kymberly 12 Eau Claire 27.44
7 Nelson, Rachel 10 Wade Hampton 28.50
8 Spencer, Sarah 10 Chesterfield NT
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Rivers, Shakeima 8 Stratford 29.20
2 Johnson, Desarae Riverside HS 27.60
3 Tolley, Jessica 12 Bishop England 26.70
4 McLaurin, Tiaerra 11 Northwestern (Sc 24.40
5 Jones, Breanna 11 Spring Valley 26.20
6 Cobia, Siscely 11 Sumter 27.30
7 Brown, Bernadette 11 Andrews HS 28.40
Heat 8 Prelims
1 McFarlin, Lynda 11 West Florence 29.00
2 Brittany, Simmons 09 Wando 27.50
3 Walls, Carissa 11 Westside 26.63
4 Langford, Tiffie 09 Batesburg-Leesvi 23.90
5 Foster, Jamia 12 Spartanburg SC 26.22
6 Hogue, Deja 09 Dorman 27.50
7 Fashion, Patrice 11 Brookland-Cayce 28.56
Heat 9 Prelims
1 Richardson, Tiffani 10 Travelers Rest 28.80
2 Delts, Laurtoya 11 Lower Richland 27.50
3 Grayson, Jasmine 09 Dorman 26.60
4 Nesbitt, Amberly 12 J. L. Mann 23.54
5 Jacobs, Felisha 12 Lamar HS 26.29
6 Eckel, Katie 10 Eastside 27.50
7 Foster, Brittney 11 Byrnes 28.60
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Anderson, Kalynn 10 Eastside 2:52.00
2 Baraty, Allison 12 Riverside HS 2:53.00
3 Turner, Elizabeth 10 Chesterfield 2:54.00
4 Wright, Joselyn 12 Goose Creek 2:55.00
5 Jaeger, Sabrina 12 West Florence 2:56.00
6 Bytyia, Njomza 09 Byrnes 2:56.00
7 Norris, Erin 10 Pelion 2:57.00
8 Lucas, Ashley 10 Eau Claire 2:57.00
9 Harris, Zantoria 10 Eau Claire 2:58.00
10 Kickler, Ashtyn 09 Boiling Springs 3:00.00
11 Webb, Tylessa 7 Boiling Springs 3:10.00
12 Williamson, Erline 11 Goose Creek 3:10.00
13 Hanna, Mary Beth 10 Batesburg-Leesvi NT
14 Johnson, Joyce 10 Brookland-Cayce NT
15 Boatwrite, Kayla 09 Batesburg-Leesvi NT
16 Branon, Christi Dreher NT
17 Merriman, Patrice 11 Chesterfield NT
18 Rust, Brie 11 Dreher NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Williams, Bridget 09 Andrews HS 2:40.00
2 Godoy, Ashley 09 West Florence 2:40.00
3 Wilkerson, Kathleen 11 Northwestern (Sc 2:40.00
4 Stoddard, Erin 09 J. L. Mann 2:40.00
5 Meyer, Sally 12 Wade Hampton 2:40.00
6 Krese, Whitney 11 Lexington SC 2:40.00
7 Irby, Stephanie 09 Lower Richland 2:40.10
8 Samuels, Sherica 11 Ridge View 2:40.22
9 Thomas, Allyson 11 Fort Mill 2:40.70
10 Pennington, Janell 10 Greenville SC 2:41.80
11 Johnson, Clarissa Lamar HS 2:42.00
12 Cassels, Rustin 8 Heathwood Hall 2:43.00
13 Smith, Faith 09 South Florence 2:43.00
14 Roberts, Patrice 11 Fort Dorchester 2:45.00
15 Leach, Kendra 09 Irmo 2:45.00
16 Marshall, Renea 11 Ridge View 2:46.00
17 Megan, Joyner 11 Wilson Hall 2:47.00
18 Middleton, Porsha 10 Andrews HS 2:50.00
19 Barton, Anna 11 Riverside HS 2:50.00
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Heyward, Paige 11 Summerville 2:31.00
2 Hannah, Harrelson 11 Wilson Hall 2:31.00
3 Mixon, Kristin 12 Dutch Fork 2:32.00
4 Hart, Sasha 12 Fort Dorchester 2:33.00
5 Hoese, Evan 09 Heathwood Hall 2:34.00
6 Camp, Aundraya 11 J. L. Mann 2:34.00
7 Knox, Crystal 10 Rock Hill HS 2:34.40
8 Burgess, Laura 12 Dorman 2:35.00
9 Porcher, Lakimbria 09 Sumter 2:35.00
10 Callahan, Jenna 09 Fort Mill 2:35.00
11 Jones, Lakeshia 10 Lower Richland 2:35.50
12 Harvey, Taylor 10 Dorman 2:36.00
13 Anderson, Brittany 09 Wade Hampton 2:37.00
14 Guiry, Jennifer 10 Sumter 2:37.00
15 Williams, Diedre 11 Spring Valley 2:38.00
16 Mixon, Paige Dutch Fork 2:38.00
17 Ross, Hannah 09 Eastside 2:38.00
18 Lyons, Megan 8 Mauldin 2:38.20
19 Cooper, Kathrine 12 Bishop England 2:39.00
20 Jaynes, Lauren 12 Summerville 2:39.50
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 White, Amber 11 Stratford 1:37.00
2 Browning, Cara 09 Stratford 1:39.00
3 Johnson, Candice 11 Byrnes 2:17.00
4 Nichols, Jessica 10 Berkeley SC 2:19.00
5 Blackmon, Tiayonna 8 Northwestern (Sc 2:24.50
6 Tate, Avita 10 Richland Northea 2:26.00
7 Quinones, Ciara 11 Richland Northea 2:26.00
8 Doster, Leah 11 Spring Valley 2:26.00
9 Eble, Sarah 11 Wando 2:28.00
10 Nelson, Kirsten 12 Greenville SC 2:29.00
11 Bufkin, Buffy 11 Mauldin 2:29.20
12 Jamison, Santresa 8 Spartanburg SC 2:29.34
13 Busbee, Peggy 10 South Aiken 2:30.00
14 Dias, Ginny 10 South Florence 2:30.00
15 Hodge, Margaret 12 Spartanburg SC 2:30.00
16 Snouke-Hourange, Julia 10 Wando 2:30.00
17 Luhn, Carrie 11 Bishop England 2:30.00
Event 22 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Turner, Elizabeth 10 Chesterfield 6:22.00
2 Brock, Katherine 10 Wade Hampton 6:28.00
3 Morgan, Candace 11 Fort Dorchester 6:30.00
4 Rowe, Lydia 10 Travelers Rest 6:30.00
5 Johnson, Clarissa Lamar HS 6:30.00
6 Boggs, Chelsey 10 Richland Northea 6:35.00
7 Tate, Avita 10 Richland Northea 6:35.00
8 Riggins, Lauren 09 Sumter 6:40.00
9 Hall, Brittany 8 Boiling Springs 6:45.00
10 Kale, Brooke 8 Boiling Springs 6:50.00
11 Smith, Faith 09 South Florence 7:00.00
12 Beesley, Trevor 12 Greenwood NT
13 Sistare, Rebecca 09 Rock Hill HS NT
14 Cade, Leianne 09 Batesburg-Leesvi NT
15 Shoemaker, Abbey 09 Ben Lippen NT
16 Frain, Danielle 11 Rock Hill HS NT
17 Johnson, Joyce 10 Brookland-Cayce NT
18 Spencer, Ann 11 Dreher NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Paige, Shelley 10 Greenville SC 6:05.00
2 Ross, Hannah 09 Eastside 6:06.00
3 Booker, Julie 09 Spartanburg SC 6:07.00
4 Walker, Jennifer 10 Ridge View 6:07.00
5 Johnson, Laura 10 Eastside 6:07.00
6 Lanier, Jesse 10 Westside 6:10.00
7 Dachenhaus, Alley 11 Batesburg-Leesvi 6:10.00
8 Trefzger, Brittany 11 Irmo 6:10.00
9 Melton, Mandy 8 Byrnes 6:12.00
10 Shaw, Larkin 10 Mauldin 6:12.20
11 Anderson, Katie 09 Stratford 6:13.00
12 Evatt, Kayla 11 Wren HS 6:14.00
13 Moore, Jazmen 8 Pelion 6:15.00
14 Newman, Angela 09 Sumter 6:15.00
15 Cassels, Rustin 8 Heathwood Hall 6:15.00
16 McKain, Lisa 11 Wade Hampton 6:18.00
17 Frederick, Lakiyah 12 Lower Richland 6:18.60
18 Cox, Karina Fort Dorchester 6:20.00
19 Huelett, Rachel 10 West Florence 6:21.00
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Dias, Ginny 10 South Florence 5:45.00
2 Heyward, Marichele 8 Summerville 5:45.00
3 Klas, Lauren 11 Mauldin 5:45.00
4 Smith, Samantha 8 Byrnes 5:47.00
5 Hannah, Harrelson 11 Wilson Hall 5:49.00
6 Turner, Charity Dutch Fork 5:50.00
7 Whitney, Stanton 09 Wando 5:51.00
8 Culp, Lauren 11 Dorman 5:51.00
9 Thomas, Allyson 11 Fort Mill 5:51.10
10 Klasnic, Niki 7 Dutch Fork 5:58.00
11 Jemec, Ana Riverside HS 5:58.00
12 Gregory, Sarah 09 Lexington SC 6:00.00
13 Barton, Anna 11 Riverside HS 6:00.00
14 Peace, Carley 09 Lexington SC 6:00.00
15 Cooper, Jamiko 09 Ridge View 6:00.00
16 Stoddard, Erin 09 J. L. Mann 6:00.00
17 Leonard, Jennifer 11 Spring Valley 6:02.00
18 Browning, Cara 09 Stratford 6:02.00
19 Williams, Bridget 09 Andrews HS 6:05.00
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Niehaus, Kate 10 Spring Valley 5:10.00
2 Blackmon, Angelina 12 Northwestern (Sc 5:11.70
3 Nichols, Jessica 10 Berkeley SC 5:20.00
4 Blackmon, Tiayonna 8 Northwestern (Sc 5:24.20
5 Binkley, Sarah 10 Dreher 5:27.00
6 Adams, Erica 12 Spartanburg SC 5:30.00
7 Laughlin, Laura 11 South Aiken 5:32.00
8 Meghan, Kirwan 09 Wando 5:34.00
9 Hoese, Evan 09 Heathwood Hall 5:35.00
10 Best, Ashton 11 J. L. Mann 5:35.00
11 Royal, Alisha 7 West Florence 5:37.00
12 Spears, Jane 12 Greenville SC 5:40.00
13 Eleazer, Laura 09 Dorman 5:40.00
14 Callahan, Jenna 09 Fort Mill 5:42.00
15 Massenburg, Sara 11 Summerville 5:42.50
16 Ford, Sunday 11 Wren HS 5:43.00
Event 23 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Trefzger, Brittany 11 Irmo 13:30.00
2 Johnson, Amanda 7 Eastside 13:30.00
3 Huelett, Rachel 10 West Florence 13:31.00
4 Sox, Kelsey 12 Dutch Fork 13:34.00
5 Royle, Ashley 10 Byrnes 13:35.00
6 Pate, Amy 12 Dreher 13:39.00
7 Cox, Karina Fort Dorchester 13:40.00
8 Dachenhaus, Alley 11 Batesburg-Leesvi 13:50.00
9 Rodgers, Tamara Fort Dorchester 14:00.00
10 Frederick, Lakiyah 12 Lower Richland 14:08.30
11 Prinsloo, Joanne 11 Fort Mill 14:11.00
12 Pendleton, Annie 09 Fort Mill 14:18.00
13 Ellerbe, Caroline 10 Heathwood Hall 14:20.00
14 Rowe, Lydia 10 Travelers Rest 15:36.00
15 Jeter, Kenya 8 Boiling Springs 16:00.00
16 Fuentes, Maria 12 Andrews HS 16:25.00
17 Mercado, Rokel 8 Boiling Springs 16:30.00
18 Sistare, Rebecca 09 Rock Hill HS NT
19 Frain, Danielle 11 Rock Hill HS NT
20 Gall, Abagail 09 Batesburg-Leesvi NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Beardsley, Samantha 11 Spring Valley 12:35.00
2 Shipman, Mandy 12 Mauldin 12:35.20
3 Shoemaker, Abbey 09 Ben Lippen 12:37.20
4 Stewart, Adele 7 Greenville SC 12:45.00
5 Lanier, Jesse 10 Westside 12:45.00
6 McDonald, Carrie 12 Greenville SC 12:45.00
7 Johnson, Jennifer 10 Wando 12:45.00
8 Verostek, Theresa Northwestern (Sc 12:46.00
9 Dodds, Hollen 7 Bishop England 12:50.00
10 Shearouse, Katie 12 Dutch Fork 12:57.00
11 Walker, Jennifer 10 Ridge View 13:00.00
12 McGrath, Caroline 10 Wando 13:00.00
13 Chambers, Sophie 09 Stratford 13:01.00
14 Jemec, Ana Riverside HS 13:07.00
15 Sharpe, Tiffanie 12 Richland Northea 13:12.10
16 Mcaneney, Taylor 09 Stratford 13:14.00
17 Evatt, Kayla 11 Wren HS 13:26.00
18 Hoener, Samantha 11 Ridge View 13:26.00
19 Brewer, Cassity 09 Heathwood Hall 13:30.00
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Niehaus, Kate 10 Spring Valley 11:00.00
2 Blackmon, Angelina 12 Northwestern (Sc 11:11.10
3 Buffo, Stephanie 09 Dorman 11:27.00
4 Laughlin, Laura 11 South Aiken 11:35.00
5 Binkley, Sarah 10 Dreher 11:37.00
6 Royal, Alisha 7 West Florence 11:43.00
7 Heyward, Carlissa 10 Summerville 11:50.00
8 Ford, Sunday 11 Wren HS 11:52.00
9 Dias, Ginny 10 South Florence 12:00.00
10 Klas, Lauren 11 Mauldin 12:03.00
11 Couch, Elizabeth 12 Spartanburg SC 12:10.00
12 Bone, Audrey 11 Summerville 12:18.00
13 Conway, Elizabeth 12 Dorman 12:19.00
14 Stadelman, Britane 11 Bishop England 12:21.00
15 Johnson, Laura 10 Eastside 12:23.00
16 Best, Ashton 11 J. L. Mann 12:29.00
17 MacPhail, Elisabeth 11 Spartanburg SC 12:30.00
18 Smith, Samantha 8 Byrnes 12:30.70
Event 24 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
Heat 1 Prelims
1 Littlejohn, LeAndrea 10 Dorman 19.50
2 Wood, Kenyanda 12 Goose Creek 18.50
3 Stewart, Andrea 11 Ridge View 16.90
4 Hawkins, Myra 12 Lower Richland 15.75
5 Wilson, Kiko 10 South Florence 15.90
6 Betts, Eboni 12 Spring Valley 17.10
7 Norris, Latoya 09 Batesburg-Leesvi 18.50
8 Kemp, Kesha 10 Irmo 19.50
Heat 2 Prelims
1 Harper, Jasmine 10 Dorman 19.50
2 Carter, Ashley 12 Stratford 18.40
3 Alford, Lauren 11 Dutch Fork 16.85
4 Jacobs, Felisha 12 Lamar HS 15.70
5 McBride, Bethany 09 South Florence 16.00
6 Woodruff, Natasha 09 Spartanburg SC 17.10
7 Jenkins, Alisha 10 Goose Creek 18.50
8 Caulder, Courtney 10 Chesterfield 20.00
Heat 3 Prelims
1 Butler, Erica 10 Sumter 19.20
2 Ashley, Sarah 11 Fort Mill 18.30
3 Venyah, Rashonda 12 Dutch Fork 16.80
4 Killingsworth, Kammika 12 J. L. Mann 15.51
5 Leach, Desiree 11 Irmo 16.00
6 Walsh, Chidi 11 Eastside 17.30
7 Griggs, Carmen 10 Wade Hampton 18.60
8 Trotman, Donnae 11 Rock Hill HS NT
Heat 4 Prelims
1 Ellerbe, Frances 8 Heathwood Hall 19.30
2 Jackson, Andrea 09 Sumter 18.30
3 Smith, Tysha 8 Spartanburg SC 16.60
4 Pulley, Nakeshia 12 Richland Northea 15.50
5 Bradley, Corteney 10 Ridge View 16.00
6 Noel, Casi 11 Wando 17.50
7 Bagwell, Kala Fort Dorchester 18.60
8 Price, Ashley 09 Brookland-Cayce NT
Heat 5 Prelims
1 Ballenger, LeCara 8 Byrnes 18.96
2 Fall, Amanda Fort Mill 18.10
3 Sanders, Latacha 12 Stratford 16.60
4 James, Brittany 11 Dreher 15.15
5 Kingdom, Chrishelle 11 Summerville 16.10
6 Killingsworth, Ashley 10 J. L. Mann 17.52
7 Coste, Charlotte 10 Bishop England 18.60
8 Lyles, Shanita 12 Greenville SC NT
Heat 6 Prelims
1 Harry, Abberea 09 West Florence 19.00
2 Rodgers, Lakia 11 Fort Dorchester 18.00
3 Grant, Shaniqua 11 Andrews HS 16.55
4 Jones, Whitney 12 Richland Northea 14.90
5 Richardson, Tiffani 10 Travelers Rest 16.20
6 Samantha, Donner 10 Wando 17.80
7 Foster, Dana 10 Wade Hampton 18.80
Heat 7 Prelims
1 Taylor, Tiffany 7 West Florence 19.00
2 Bowers, Lauren 11 Northwestern (Sc 17.90
3 Billie, Nakia 12 Dreher 16.51
4 Norman, Nyoka 12 Westside 14.45
5 Pryor, Shaina 10 Summerville 16.30
6 Nichols, Katie 09 Riverside HS 17.80
7 Spearman, Kathy 8 Byrnes 18.86
Heat 8 Prelims
1 Holloway, Chantel 11 Lexington SC 18.94
2 Sumpter, Lanita 10 Lower Richland 17.90
3 Jones, Breanna 11 Spring Valley 16.50
4 Hardy, Polly 12 Westside 14.35
5 Harris, Takika 11 Northwestern (Sc 16.40
6 Keisler, Lauren 10 Heathwood Hall 17.80
7 Richardson, Kelly 10 Bishop England 18.90
Event 26 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Rock Hill High School 'A' NT
2 Chesterfield High School 'A' 55.00
3 Stratford High School 'A' 54.77
4 Irmo High School 'A' 53.40
5 Wando High School 'A' 53.50
6 Wade Hampton High School 'A' 55.00
7 Heathwood Hall Episcopal Schoo 'A' 56.10
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Boiling Springs High School 'A' 52.80
2 Batesburg-Leesville High Schoo 'A' 52.50
3 Bishop England High School 'A' 52.20
4 Andrews HS 'A' 51.90
5 West Florence High School 'A' 52.00
6 Brookland-Cayce High School 'A' 52.27
7 James F. Byrnes High School 'A' 52.60
8 South Florence High School 'A' 53.13
Section 3 Timed Finals
1 Goose Creek High School 'A' 51.50
2 Eastside 'A' 51.20
3 Spring Valley (Sc) 'A' 50.50
4 Fort Dorchester High School 'A' 50.11
5 Spartanburg High School 'A' 50.30
6 Dorman High School 'A' 50.90
7 Dreher High School 'A' 51.44
8 Sumter High School 'B' 51.70
Section 4 Timed Finals
1 Lower Richland High School 'A' 49.70
2 Westside High School 'A' 49.50
3 Dutch Fork High School 'A' 48.90
4 J. L. Mann High School 'A' 47.80
5 Northwestern High School 'A' 48.40
6 Richland Northeast High School 'A' 49.20
7 Ridge View High School 'A' 49.70
8 Summerville High School 'A' 49.80
Event 28 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1 Timed Finals
1 Lower Richland High School 'A' 10:58.70
2 West Florence High School 'A' 10:59.00
3 Andrews HS 'A' 11:05.00
4 Stratford High School 'A' 11:06.34
5 Wade Hampton High School 'A' 11:10.00
6 James F. Byrnes High School 'A' 11:18.80
7 Eastside 'A' 11:20.50
8 Chesterfield High School 'A' 11:40.00
9 Dutch Fork High School 'A' 11:44.70
10 Fort Dorchester High School 'A' 11:45.00
11 Eau Claire High School 'A' 12:15.30
12 Brookland-Cayce High School 'A' 12:17.40
13 Boiling Springs High School 'A' 12:24.00
14 Riverside High School 'A' 12:29.00
15 South Florence High School 'A' 12:38.00
16 Rock Hill High School 'A' NT
17 Goose Creek High School 'A' NT
Section 2 Timed Finals
1 Mauldin High School 'A' 10:06.00
2 Spartanburg High School 'A' 10:08.00
3 Northwestern High School 'A' 10:15.10
4 Spring Valley (Sc) 'A' 10:20.00
5 Summerville High School 'A' 10:23.00
6 Bishop England High School 'A' 10:25.00
7 Dorman High School 'A' 10:25.00
8 Dreher High School 'A' 10:30.00
9 Greenville High School 'A' 10:30.00
10 Richland Northeast High School 'A' 10:30.10
11 J. L. Mann High School 'A' 10:40.00
12 Westside High School 'A' 10:42.00
13 Sumter High School 'B' 10:46.00
14 Irmo High School 'A' 10:52.00
15 Ridge View High School 'A' 10:52.87
16 Batesburg-Leesville High Schoo 'A' 10:55.00
Event 29 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Lewis, Laneisha 10 Chesterfield ND
2 Drummond, Jalessa 10 Greenville SC ND
3 Williams, Melanie 11 Eau Claire ND
4 Williams, Taquari 09 Greenville SC ND
5 Summer, Tiffany 11 Batesburg-Leesvi ND
6 Stergiou, Brittany 11 Ridge View
7 Faison, Shaquan 09 Rock Hill HS
8 Prescott, Jenine 09 Rock Hill HS
9 Lewis, Amy 8 Boiling Springs 13-00.00
10 Dawley, Cole 09 Bishop England 13-05.00
11 Lewis, Savanna 09 Lexington SC 13-06.00
12 Harper, Jasmine 10 Dorman 13-11.00
13 Mollard, April 10 Bishop England 13-11.00
14 Coburn, Juliana 11 Fort Mill 14-00.00
15 Washington, Chantal 12 Dutch Fork 14-00.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Sinclair, Stephanie 09 West Florence 14-00.00
2 Barr, Jackie 12 Batesburg-Leesvi 14-01.00
3 Gartmon, Paris 11 Lexington SC 14-01.50
4 Rouse, Whitney 10 Sumter 14-05.00
5 Rice, Lakya 10 Byrnes 14-05.00
6 Owens, Anne 09 Heathwood Hall 14-06.00
7 Kemp, Kesha 10 Irmo 14-06.00
8 Alford, Lauren 11 Dutch Fork 14-08.00
9 Butler, Erica 10 Sumter 14-09.00
10 Hightower, Crystal 12 Brookland-Cayce 14-09.00
11 Klimczyk, Alissa 10 Dorman 14-09.00
12 Foster, Dana 10 Wade Hampton 14-09.00
13 Herlong, Anne 8 Heathwood Hall 14-10.00
14 Noel, Casi 11 Wando 15-00.00
15 Jefferson, Brittany 8 Stratford 15-00.00
16 Inman, Shana 11 Brookland-Cayce 15-00.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Sanders, Latacha 12 Stratford 15-00.00
2 Rodgers, Tamara Fort Dorchester 15-00.00
3 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Wando 15-00.00
4 Woodruff, Natasha 09 Spartanburg SC 15-01.00
5 Mabry, Larhonda 10 Northwestern (Sc 15-02.00
6 Jenkins, Shanika 11 J. L. Mann 15-02.00
7 Davis, Joslyn 12 Spartanburg SC 15-02.00
8 Robinson, Teresa 10 Richland Northea 15-03.00
9 Brown, Laura 10 Fort Mill 15-04.50
10 McCrea, Latrice 11 Andrews HS 15-05.00
11 Smith, Jasprin 12 Eau Claire 15-06.75
12 Geter, Jalena 11 Richland Northea 15-07.00
13 Hall, Alexia 10 Spring Valley 15-09.00
14 Robinson, Regina Fort Dorchester 15-10.00
15 Beach, Tunisia 12 Spring Valley 16-00.00
16 Jenkins, Shantrell 11 Ridge View 16-00.00
Flight 4 Finals
1 Carter, Robyn 09 South Florence 16-00.00
2 Selkridge, Brittany 12 South Florence 16-01.00
3 White, Janna 11 Andrews HS 16-01.00
4 Washington, Demiracle 12 Irmo 16-02.00
5 Sierrah, Oates 09 Lower Richland 16-04.00
6 Kingdom, Chrishelle 11 Summerville 16-05.00
7 Sparks, Whitney 12 Dreher 16-05.00
8 Williams, Asheston 11 West Florence 16-06.00
9 Tyson, Tiffany 12 Northwestern (Sc 16-07.00
10 Woodruff, Latoya 10 Riverside HS 16-08.00
11 Camp, Amber 12 J. L. Mann 16-08.00
12 Smith, Shantell 10 Summerville 16-09.00
13 Hawkins, Kesha 11 South Aiken 17-04.00
14 Hawkins, Myra 12 Lower Richland 17-05.00
15 James, Brittany 11 Dreher 17-09.00
16 Vance, Tempest 11 Westside 18-02.00
Event 30 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Summer, Tiffany 11 Batesburg-Leesvi ND
2 Lyles, Shanita 12 Greenville SC ND
3 Drummond, Jalessa 10 Greenville SC ND
4 Stergiou, Brittany 11 Ridge View
5 Harrison, Diamond 09 Ridge View
6 Carter, Robyn 09 South Florence 25-00.00
7 Trotman, Donnae 11 Rock Hill HS 25-00.00
8 Rice, Lakya 10 Byrnes 26-05.00
9 Norman, Tiffany 12 Byrnes 27-04.00
10 McCarroll, Stephanye 8 Dorman 28-00.00
11 Keisler, Caroline 7 Heathwood Hall 28-05.00
12 Foster, Dana 10 Wade Hampton 28-06.00
13 Sinclair, Stephanie 09 West Florence 28-06.00
14 Lewis, Savanna 09 Lexington SC 28-09.50
15 Jones, Kymberly 12 Eau Claire 28-11.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Pulley, Ashley 10 Stratford 29-00.00
2 Lewis, Amy 8 Boiling Springs 29-00.00
3 LaRoche, Brittany 11 Stratford 29-00.00
4 Wilson, Kiko 10 South Florence 29-05.00
5 Klimczyk, Alissa 10 Dorman 30-00.00
6 Greer, Brittney 09 Wade Hampton 30-03.00
7 Coburn, Juliana 11 Fort Mill 30-03.00
8 Washington, Chantal 12 Dutch Fork 30-04.00
9 Alford, Lauren 11 Dutch Fork 30-05.00
10 Dombrowski, Chrissy 11 Bishop England 30-08.00
11 Williams, Ashley 10 J. L. Mann 31-00.00
12 Gartmon, Paris 11 Lexington SC 31-00.00
13 Burnette, Cassie 11 Boiling Springs 31-00.00
14 Jenkins, RaSean 09 Goose Creek 31-00.00
15 Brown, Laura 10 Fort Mill 31-04.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Tyson, Tiffany 12 Northwestern (Sc 31-07.00
2 McMillian, Tiffany 09 Sumter 31-09.00
3 Sparks, Whitney 12 Dreher 31-09.00
4 Williams, Britini 11 Fort Dorchester 32-00.00
5 Sierrah, Oates 09 Lower Richland 32-00.00
6 Inman, Shana 11 Brookland-Cayce 32-03.50
7 Davis, Joslyn 12 Spartanburg SC 32-05.00
8 Kingdom, Chrishelle 11 Summerville 32-05.00
9 Hall, Alexia 10 Spring Valley 32-06.00
10 Lundy, Ra'Quitta 09 Sumter 32-06.50
11 Barr, Jackie 12 Batesburg-Leesvi 32-09.00
12 Johnson, Desarae Riverside HS 33-00.00
13 Beach, Tunisia 12 Spring Valley 33-00.00
14 Jones, Whitney 12 Richland Northea 33-02.00
15 Rodriguez, Natalie 12 Wando 33-05.00
Flight 4 Finals
1 Hawkins, Myra 12 Lower Richland 33-05.00
2 Noel, Casi 11 Wando 33-05.00
3 Hawkins, Kesha 11 South Aiken 33-08.00
4 Smith, Jasprin 12 Eau Claire 33-11.00
5 Mollie, Sharp 12 Wilson Hall 33-11.00
6 Jones, Teraneesha 09 Westside 34-00.00
7 Gillespie, Andrea 12 Fort Dorchester 34-00.00
8 Timmons, Noleesa 10 Andrews HS 34-00.00
9 Smith, Shantell 10 Summerville 34-04.00
10 Williams, Asheston 11 West Florence 34-04.00
11 Hardy, Yolanda 12 Spartanburg SC 34-06.50
12 James, Brittany 11 Dreher 35-06.00
13 Camp, Amber 12 J. L. Mann 35-06.00
14 Washington, Demiracle 12 Irmo 36-06.00
15 Vance, Tempest 11 Westside 38-00.00
Event 31 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Spencer, Sarah 10 Chesterfield NH
2 Bradley, Corteney 10 Ridge View
3 Johnson, Jerika 10 Rock Hill HS
4 Prescott, Jenine 09 Rock Hill HS
5 Stergiou, Brittany 11 Ridge View
6 Greene, Stacie 10 Travelers Rest 4-04.00
7 Hammonds, Jenean 11 Lower Richland 4-04.00
8 Gillespie, Andrea 12 Fort Dorchester 4-06.00
9 O'Fair, Casey 8 Boiling Springs 4-06.00
10 Edwards, Denesha 10 Spartanburg SC 4-06.00
11 Ray, Breanna 09 Boiling Springs 4-06.00
12 Hite, Melissa Dutch Fork 4-06.00
13 Sims, Alicia 10 Sumter 4-06.00
14 Adams, Kia 10 Lower Richland 4-06.00
15 Smith, Brandy 10 J. L. Mann 4-08.00
16 Rice, Lakya 10 Byrnes 4-08.00
17 Thompson, Allison 11 West Florence 4-08.00
18 Hutchens, Kirsten 11 Irmo 4-08.00
19 Solomon, Sa'da 11 Eau Claire 4-08.00
20 Robinson, Regina Fort Dorchester 4-08.00
21 Stancil, Jamie 12 Lexington SC 4-08.00
22 Brown, Leah 10 Bishop England 4-08.00
23 Robinson, Taylor 10 Spartanburg SC 4-10.00
24 Barr, Jackie 12 Batesburg-Leesvi 4-10.00
25 Zeno, Monica 09 West Florence 4-10.00
26 Sparks, Whitney 12 Dreher 4-10.00
27 Jackson, Andrea 09 Sumter 4-10.00
28 Dennerlein, Lindsay 12 Dorman 4-10.00
29 Vanduys, Heather 12 Spring Valley 4-10.00
30 Publicover, Kristen Dutch Fork 4-10.00
31 Koziel, Heather 12 Northwestern (Sc 4-10.00
32 Berry, Danni 10 Northwestern (Sc 4-10.00
33 Inman, Shana 11 Brookland-Cayce 4-11.00
34 Camp, Amber 12 J. L. Mann 5-00.00
35 Rickman, Kala 11 Westside 5-00.00
36 Dixon, Yasmean 10 Summerville 5-00.00
37 Samantha, Igoe 10 Wando 5-00.00
38 Prince, Ashley 12 Westside 5-00.00
39 Klimczyk, Alissa 10 Dorman 5-00.00
40 Johnson, Clarissa Lamar HS 5-00.00
41 Dombrowski, Chrissy 11 Bishop England 5-00.00
42 Carter, Ashley 12 Stratford 5-00.00
43 James, Brittany 11 Dreher 5-00.00
44 Riley, Liza 11 Summerville 5-00.00
45 Coburn, Juliana 11 Fort Mill 5-01.00
46 Washington, Demiracle 12 Irmo 5-01.00
47 Brown, Laura 10 Fort Mill 5-01.00
48 Hines, Jylea 09 Byrnes 5-02.00
49 Mollie, Sharp 12 Wilson Hall 5-02.00
50 Cardoranella, Danielle 12 Wando 5-02.00
51 Young, Claire 6 Thornwell 5-03.00
Event 32 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Miller, Sienna 12 Mauldin ND
2 Johnson, Quenshada 11 Eau Claire ND
3 Flemming, Courtney 10 Ridge View
4 Lowery, Dionna 11 Rock Hill HS
5 Brewer, Price 11 Dreher
6 Carroll, Caitlin 11 Dreher
7 Bellinger, Nicha 12 Greenville SC 18-03.00
8 Cameron, Kelli 10 Batesburg-Leesvi 22-03.00
9 Richards, Ronda 10 Byrnes 24-09.00
10 Davis, Crystal 09 Riverside HS 26-00.00
11 Evans, Monique 10 Boiling Springs 26-00.00
12 Hardy, DeAndria 11 Dorman 26-00.00
13 Flournoy, Shaneka 10 Boiling Springs 26-00.00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Pickney, Krystal 09 Sumter 26-01.00
2 Gray, Sade 10 Spartanburg SC 27-00.00
3 Simpson, Sade 11 Northwestern (Sc 27-05.00
4 Baker, Carmella 10 West Florence 28-00.00
5 Peake, Danielle 12 Byrnes 28-03.00
6 McKever, Shannon 09 South Florence 28-03.00
7 Locke, Shelisha 11 Northwestern (Sc 28-06.00
8 Robinson, Tamara 10 Sumter 28-11.00
9 Black, Shakerra 10 West Florence 29-00.00
10 Hodge, Lisa 12 Eau Claire 29-03.00
11 Sims, Shawnta 11 Lower Richland 29-06.00
12 Reeser, Katie 10 Summerville 29-08.00
13 Cyrus, Brittany 09 Batesburg-Leesvi 30-00.00
14 Boyd, Keisha 10 Dorman 30-00.00
Flight 3 Finals
1 Bryson, Katoya 11 Richland Northea 30-03.00
2 Parraway, Jonnika 10 Ridge View 30-03.00
3 Brigman, Ashley 11 Brookland-Cayce 30-04.00
4 Golston, Deisha 10 Dutch Fork 30-06.00
5 Jones, Deidra 10 Dutch Fork 31-03.00
6 Levings, Kristin 10 Lexington SC 31-07.25
7 Middleton, Mylanda 10 Fort Mill 31-09.00
8 Kirkpatrick, Jakenia 11 Rock Hill HS 31-10.00
9 Williams, Tawanna 10 Stratford 32-04.00
10 Scipio, Marah 10 Lower Richland 32-09.00
11 Timmons, Noleesa 10 Andrews HS 33-00.00
12 Poynter, Rachael 12 Eastside 33-05.00
13 Natasha, Ross 11 Wando 33-05.00
14 Blanding, Christina 12 Richland Northea 34-00.00
Flight 4 Finals
1 Ibekwe, Bonica 12 Westside 34-00.00
2 Chavis, Radnoya J. L. Mann 34-01.00
3 Sanders, Latacha 12 Stratford 34-02.00
4 Jones, Shay 11 Spring Valley 34-03.00
5 Sellers, Keyon 12 South Florence 34-05.00
6 Wilson, Candace 11 Summerville 34-07.00
7 Pough, Dominica 12 Brookland-Cayce 34-07.00
8 Harrison, Jerica 11 Westside 35-00.00
9 Camp, Amber 12 J. L. Mann 35-02.00
10 Krueger, Kimberly 11 Spring Valley 35-06.00
11 Brown, Paris Wando 35-08.00
12 Clark, Whitney 12 Lexington SC 36-02.50
13 Adams, Utika 11 Fort Mill 36-05.50
14 Jones, Latricia 11 Spartanburg SC 39-09.00
Event 33 Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Miller, Sienna 12 Mauldin ND
2 Cyrus, Brittany 09 Batesburg-Leesvi ND
3 Johnson, Quenshada 11 Eau Claire ND
4 Johnson, Tiawanna 12 Eau Claire ND
5 Shrout, Heather 10 Ridge View 0.25
6 Cotton, Brittany 11 Rock Hill HS 0.25
7 Goodwin, Ashley 11 Dreher 0.25
8 Green, Vanessa 12 Dreher 0.25
9 Barnett, Tiffany 11 Rock Hill HS 0.25
10 Richards, Ronda 10 Byrnes 52-02
11 Sellers, Keyon 12 South Florence 62-00
12 McKever, Shannon 09 South Florence 63-00
13 Evans, Monique 10 Boiling Springs 65-00
Flight 2 Finals
1 Pickney, Krystal 09 Sumter 68-07
2 Harris, Chiquita 10 Batesburg-Leesvi 69-01
3 Davis, Crystal 09 Riverside HS 70-00
4 Parraway, Jonnika 10 Ridge View 70-02
5 Robinson, Tamara 10 Sumter 71-06
6 Hardy, DeAndria 11 Dorman 71-09
7 Carter, Ashley 12 Stratford 73-04
8 Nguyen, Teresa 10 Wade Hampton 74-09
9 Wilmore, Melinda 10 Lower Richland 75-08
10 Blanco, Renee 10 West Florence 76-00
11 Baker, Carmella 10 West Florence 76-00
12 Boyd, Keisha 10 Dorman 77-04
13 Gray, Sade 10 Spartanburg SC 78-05
Flight 3 Finals
1 Brockman, Shyieta 12 J. L. Mann 79-02
2 Chapman, Candance 11 J. L. Mann 81-02
3 Richardson, Mallory 10 Irmo 81-02
4 Randall, Laura 09 Northwestern (Sc 82-02
5 Kelly, Justina 10 Dutch Fork 83-03
6 Kellum, Melissa 12 Bishop England 84-00
7 Alsabbah, Miriam 10 Fort Mill 86-04
8 Poynter, Rachael 12 Eastside 87-00
9 Hinton, Shayna 09 Spring Valley 87-00
10 Beckett, Alfare 12 Bishop England 87-02
11 Reaves, Whitney 10 Lower Richland 87-03
12 Natasha, Ross 11 Wando 88-05
13 Berry, Danni 10 Northwestern (Sc 88-05
14 Flournoy, Shaneka 10 Boiling Springs 89-00
Flight 4 Finals
1 Robinson, KC 12 Byrnes 89-05
2 Vonschweinitz, Rebecca Dutch Fork 89-05
3 Levings, Kristin 10 Lexington SC 97-01.50
4 Spearman, Savannah 11 Summerville 97-08
5 Clark, Whitney 12 Lexington SC 103-07
6 Pough, Dominica 12 Brookland-Cayce 103-11
7 Adams, Utika 11 Fort Mill 104-06
8 Leeson, Ginny 12 Summerville 108-11
9 Brigman, Ashley 11 Brookland-Cayce 112-02
10 Brown, Paris Wando 115-00
11 Krueger, Kimberly 11 Spring Valley 116-00
12 Sanders, Latacha 12 Stratford 120-02
13 Jones, Latricia 11 Spartanburg SC 124-11
14 Bellinger, Nicha 12 Greenville SC 278-10.75
Event 34 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 Milliman, Anna 8 Greenville SC NH
2 Gist, Joi 7 Spartanburg SC 6-00.00
3 Hite, Claire 10 Brookland-Cayce 6-06.00
4 Stevens, Jennifer 11 Stratford 7-00.00
5 Torres, Nell Marie 8 Irmo 7-00.00
6 Svensen, Lauren 09 Stratford 7-00.00
7 Strickland, Amanda 7 West Florence 7-00.00
8 Gilbert, Letitia 09 West Florence 7-00.00
9 Robertson, Marshell 10 Lower Richland 7-00.00
10 Braun, Christina 10 Brookland-Cayce 7-02.50
11 Keisler, Lauren 10 Heathwood Hall 7-06.00
12 McKloskey, Molly 11 Spring Valley 7-06.00
13 Myers, Wacobuia 12 Lower Richland 7-06.00
14 Harper, Kara 10 Byrnes 7-06.00
15 Hite, Melissa Dutch Fork 7-06.00
16 Radkin, Samantha 09 Chesterfield 8-00.00
17 Fall, Amanda Fort Mill 8-00.00
18 Mickels, Ari 11 Spartanburg SC 8-00.00
19 Swope, Kelly 10 Eastside 8-06.00
20 Pope, Kendall 10 Spring Valley 9-00.00
21 Coste, Charlotte 10 Bishop England 9-00.00
22 Fletcher, Megan 12 Eastside 9-00.00
23 Young, Claire 6 Thornwell 9-04.00
24 Todd, Liza 11 Dreher 9-06.00
25 Hicklin, Beth 11 Northwestern (Sc 9-06.00
26 Koziel, Heather 12 Northwestern (Sc 9-06.00
27 Reeser, Katie 10 Summerville 9-06.00
28 Townsend, Brittany Dutch Fork 9-06.00
29 Stein, Sarah 11 Bishop England 9-06.00
30 Cardoranella, Danielle 12 Wando 9-06.00
31 Pratt, Ashton 12 Summerville 9-07.00
32 Kirkland, Helen Wando 10-06.00