Eye Opener 2022

Spartanburg, SC

Eye Opener 2022 vs Eye Opener 2023

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -210 2551 2761
Overall Average +38.99 24:28.93 23:49.94
1st-10th Place -6.10 15:31.53 15:37.63
1st-25th Place +10.84 16:05.14 15:54.30
1st-50th Place +16.84 16:26.30 16:09.46
1st-100th Place +19.69 16:51.99 16:32.31
Common Athletes -- -- 1197
Ran Faster -705 246 951
Ran Season Best -44 26 70
Average Time +1:34.58 24:08.27 22:33.69
Median Time +1:35.10 23:27.30 21:52.20
Middle 80% Times +1:32.92 23:46.06 22:13.15
Top 10% Times +48.92 17:39.74 16:50.83
Top 25% Times +57.07 18:56.44 17:59.38
Top 50% Times +1:10.16 20:32.41 19:22.24
Bottom 50% Times +1:58.84 27:41.72 25:42.89
Bottom 25% Times +2:14.58 30:30.76 28:16.18
Bottom 10% Times +2:33.79 33:37.22 31:03.43
Average Difference +1:34.58 -- --
Median Difference +44.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:28.20 -- --
Top 10% Difference +39.44 -- --
Top 50% Difference +58.54 -- --
Top 25% Difference +45.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference +58.54 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:10.54 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:43.86 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:23.05 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ty Jones Riverside +1:10.10 16:16.60 15:06.50
Jake Liebert Wando +4.40 15:18.20 15:13.80
Garrett Brown South Pointe +1:57.60 17:34.30 15:36.70
Grayson Gibbons Southside Christian +4.80 15:42.40 15:37.60
Elijah Poore Walhalla -2.10 15:41.10 15:43.20
Colden Welsh Covenant Day School +3:30.50 19:12.30 15:41.80
Jude Lazarus T.L. Hanna +47.50 16:36.40 15:48.90
Dawson Reeves Christ School -2.10 15:49.30 15:51.40
Eyob Gill Christ School +1:38.90 17:31.20 15:52.30
Quinn Swanton Academic Magnet +38.70 16:34.00 15:55.30
Edward Wedgewood Wren +2:08.50 18:07.40 15:58.90
Jackson Tuck Greer Middle College Charter +53.20 16:56.20 16:03.00
Isaac Campbell Fort Mill +29.30 16:33.20 16:03.90
Grant Young Wren +39.10 16:43.90 16:04.80
Isaac Esuary Liberty +33.50 16:40.60 16:07.10
Alex McCaskill Nation Ford +1:02.60 17:11.60 16:09.00
Chappell Martin Greer Middle College Charter +1:19.80 17:30.20 16:10.40
Matthew Black Heathwood Hall +1:06.90 17:17.80 16:10.90
Hudson Rice West Henderson +27.00 16:38.70 16:11.70
Kaleb Burroughs West Florence +10.50 16:22.30 16:11.80
Tanner Long Fort Mill +39.80 16:51.80 16:12.00
Carson Diggs T.L. Hanna +1:18.50 17:31.20 16:12.70
John Teachman Wando +51.70 17:06.80 16:15.10
Brandon Corley River Bluff +1:17.00 17:32.70 16:15.70
Beason Tuck Greer Middle College Charter +37.30 16:54.30 16:17.00
Nathan Edwards Dorman +20.20 16:37.30 16:17.10
Koa Erickson Chapin +1:46.50 18:03.70 16:17.20
Jacob Powell Blythewood +39.90 16:58.60 16:18.70
Brennan Harp Wando +29.10 16:50.40 16:21.30
Eli Clonch West Henderson +48.10 17:10.60 16:22.50
Daniel Huggins Lucy Beckham +1:02.10 17:27.30 16:25.20
Chase Johnson Nation Ford +48.70 17:14.20 16:25.50
Caleb Aikenhead Greer Middle College Charter +1:32.40 17:58.60 16:26.20
Michael Haskin Asheville +44.10 17:10.60 16:26.50
Noah Yarborough Dorman +57.50 17:24.30 16:26.80
Andrew Cleland Dorman +10.00 16:38.50 16:28.50
Grayson Clay J.L. Mann +20.20 16:49.20 16:29.00
Cameron Moors Mauldin +1:12.30 17:45.60 16:33.30
Todd Harris Travelers Rest +33.20 17:09.50 16:36.30
Calvin Smith Chapin -8.20 16:39.50 16:47.70
Graysen Manning Blythewood +2:53.10 19:32.90 16:39.80
Knox Eaton Spartanburg -0.60 16:40.10 16:40.70
Connor Demmerle Fort Mill +45.20 17:25.50 16:40.30
George Proctor Spartanburg -39.90 16:40.80 17:20.70
Charlie Cody Clinton +36.10 17:17.50 16:41.40
Kadin Nance Hillcrest +1:18.40 18:00.30 16:41.90
Parker Bryant T.L. Hanna +1:30.20 18:12.40 16:42.20
Jacobo Garcia Rivera West Florence +1:40.00 18:23.00 16:43.00
Townsend Smith Nation Ford +19.80 17:03.10 16:43.30
Dallas Reeves Christ School +34.40 17:18.30 16:43.90
Liam Eident Fort Mill +1:39.40 18:25.70 16:46.30
Ben Elliott Brashier +3:01.20 19:47.70 16:46.50
Caleb Richardson Wren +2:01.80 18:48.60 16:46.80
William Reid Clinton +1:32.50 18:19.70 16:47.20
Jack Willcox Heathwood Hall +1:44.70 18:31.90 16:47.20
Reid Finley Liberty +1:39.80 18:28.00 16:48.20
Damien Dedmond Chapin +39.00 17:27.90 16:48.90
Eli Roth Dreher +1:36.20 18:26.80 16:50.60
Alex Porter Hillcrest +32.50 17:24.60 16:52.10
Jamison Warren Hinds Jr Christ Church -3.90 16:52.60 16:56.50
Luke McCrudden Ben Lippen +19.60 17:13.10 16:53.50
Connor Johnston Travelers Rest +24.70 17:18.70 16:54.00
Finn Leckrone Fort Mill +1:26.40 18:20.70 16:54.30
Kohen Cummings Mauldin +1:30.50 18:25.90 16:55.40
Evan Jones T.L. Hanna +1:37.50 18:33.40 16:55.90
James Romano Bishop England -16.20 16:56.00 17:12.20
Anderson Boetsch Eastside +2:25.90 19:23.20 16:57.30
Dalton Etheridge Asheville +47.10 17:45.50 16:58.40
Brooks Cannon Chapin +33.20 17:36.80 17:03.60
Spencer Shealy Blythewood +33.90 17:38.10 17:04.20
Alexander Bentley Nation Ford +36.00 17:40.60 17:04.60
Charlie Tessier Bishop England +49.40 17:54.30 17:04.90
Mason Burgess Spartanburg Christian +1:48.90 18:54.50 17:05.60
Daniel Hornbuckle Carolina Homeschool +1:49.00 18:55.70 17:06.70
Luke Parrish Christ School +1:03.40 18:10.50 17:07.10
Alex Mecklenborg Wade Hampton +4.80 17:16.20 17:11.40
Hudson Haley Fort Mill +1:44.10 18:55.90 17:11.80
JC Blackwelder AC Flora +19.80 17:31.70 17:11.90
Michael Ziehl Chapin -13.80 17:12.00 17:25.80
Nicholas Brooks Dorman -43.20 17:12.90 17:56.10
Keller Brown South Pointe +2:55.60 20:10.40 17:14.80
Tyler Davis Dorman +1:36.80 18:52.10 17:15.30
Jack Butler Wando +27.40 17:42.70 17:15.30
Marc Brahim Bishop England +8.20 17:23.60 17:15.40
Dylan Clay J.L. Mann +1:38.20 18:53.80 17:15.60
Patrick Wang Christ School +29.50 17:45.30 17:15.80
Hunter Kuhnell Academic Magnet +1:14.60 18:30.40 17:15.80
Jack Boland Covenant Day School +29.20 17:45.70 17:16.50
Sam Leckrone Fort Mill +1:59.80 19:16.30 17:16.50
Aiden Darnell Hillcrest +1:15.60 18:32.30 17:16.70
Everett Landrith Academic Magnet +1:03.50 18:21.10 17:17.60
Brayden Bunt Academic Magnet +1:43.40 19:01.60 17:18.20
Harrison Knight Brashier +1:06.60 18:26.90 17:20.30
Nick Rhoden Spartanburg +1:09.00 18:30.00 17:21.00
John Holladay West Florence +2.80 17:24.20 17:21.40
Peyton Johnson Academic Magnet +40.50 18:02.70 17:22.20
Gage Pruitt Belton-Honea Path +2:28.00 19:50.30 17:22.30
Max Miller AC Flora +4.00 17:26.70 17:22.70
Michael Donahue Our Lady of the Rosary +1:50.60 19:13.30 17:22.70
Burroughs Law Asheville +57.70 18:20.80 17:23.10
Maxwell Winters Wando +4:33.30 21:56.80 17:23.50
Jonathan Rios Ben Lippen +1:25.70 18:50.60 17:24.90
Heidt Cramer AC Flora -31.80 17:28.90 18:00.70
Brady Callahan Walhalla +4:29.80 21:59.60 17:29.80
Walker Nunes Spartanburg +1:27.70 18:57.60 17:29.90
Grayson Bryant Dorman -34.90 17:30.80 18:05.70
Garyn Richardson Eastside +1:11.20 18:42.00 17:30.80
Colin George Academic Magnet +15.90 17:47.50 17:31.60
Timothy Sands Brashier +1:59.70 19:34.00 17:34.30
Ciaran Greer Christ Church +1:10.90 18:45.50 17:34.60
Jackson Williams Riverside +4.10 17:39.50 17:35.40
Ethan Thomas Fountain Inn High School +2:04.90 19:42.00 17:37.10
Ayden Bazemore River Bluff -6.80 17:37.20 17:44.00
Kenton Fields J.L. Mann +1:09.70 18:47.00 17:37.30
Parker Edwards Mauldin +1:37.10 19:14.80 17:37.70
Holden Young Blue Ridge +48.40 18:26.20 17:37.80
Jake Sapp Boiling Springs +58.00 18:38.80 17:40.80
Gavin L'eglise Asheville +2:22.70 20:04.50 17:41.80
Felex Mikhail Greer Middle College Charter +44.60 18:26.50 17:41.90
Lucien Hawley Riverside +3.00 17:46.70 17:43.70
Neil Durlach Lucy Beckham +32.80 18:16.60 17:43.80
David Schwasnick J.L. Mann +4.90 17:49.50 17:44.60
Dean Brook Heathwood Hall +27.60 18:12.80 17:45.20
Andrew Cooler Boiling Springs +1:02.30 18:47.90 17:45.60
Aiden Sellers Wade Hampton +1:31.70 19:17.70 17:46.00
Fisher Jones J.L. Mann +2:19.30 20:05.70 17:46.40
Sawyer Cooke Woodmont +58.30 18:45.10 17:46.80
Clay Ollinger Dorman +1:28.10 19:15.10 17:47.00
Ethan Hughes Riverside +57.60 18:44.70 17:47.10
Miles Brooks Dorman +39.60 18:28.50 17:48.90
Jacob DeYoung Covenant Day School +0.50 17:51.80 17:51.30
Peyton White Travelers Rest +57.10 18:51.40 17:54.30
Adam Bedenbaugh Mid-Carolina +2:15.10 20:09.80 17:54.70
Brady Merrill West Henderson +1:04.00 18:59.50 17:55.50
Caleb Reffner Brashier -23.10 17:56.10 18:19.20
Zach Teachman Wando +1:15.40 19:11.90 17:56.50
Omarion Ocampo-Rios Chesnee -27.90 17:58.80 18:26.70
Dylan Psaroudis Fort Mill +54.20 18:53.20 17:59.00
Eureka Washington Blythewood +59.00 18:58.10 17:59.10
Gansen York Wando +23.90 18:26.30 18:02.40
Roscoe Greene West Henderson +46.40 18:50.30 18:03.90
Andrew Drake Ben Lippen +1:13.70 19:18.50 18:04.80
Jack Dennehy Asheville +5:04.70 23:09.60 18:04.90
Seth Hammon Greer Middle College Charter +30.10 18:37.20 18:07.10
Will Curtin Fort Mill +1:34.90 19:42.50 18:07.60
Cason Ellenburg Wren +1:38.30 19:46.00 18:07.70
Gabriel Toney Crescent +1:09.30 19:17.50 18:08.20
Austin Herndon Heathwood Hall +1:32.60 19:40.80 18:08.20
Caleb Gary Powdersville +1:20.60 19:29.80 18:09.20
Sam Gearheart Clinton +1:46.30 19:55.80 18:09.50
Thomas Wheeler Chapman +4:24.30 22:35.10 18:10.80
Jayden Phillips Landrum +1:30.40 19:41.40 18:11.00
Ben Madej Fort Mill +3:31.20 21:42.30 18:11.10
Ben Gisewhite Heathwood Hall +26.60 18:37.90 18:11.30
Alivia Cleveland Fort Mill +29.00 18:41.50 18:12.50
Tyler Blonshine Wando +3:16.60 21:29.90 18:13.30
George Bardis Fountain Inn High School +3:27.20 21:41.60 18:14.40
Jacob Touchstone Nation Ford +1:29.30 19:43.80 18:14.50
Adam Rasgo Lucy Beckham +1:08.10 19:23.50 18:15.40
Damar Davis Landrum -13.60 18:15.50 18:29.10
Matthew Gunter Carolina Homeschool +0.10 18:15.90 18:15.80
Reeves Blackstone Wren +55.10 19:11.70 18:16.60
Silas Crosland Spartanburg +43.10 19:00.00 18:16.90
Tate Lloyd Asheville +1:30.20 19:47.20 18:17.00
Johnathan Bradley Timberland +2:31.00 20:49.30 18:18.30
Alex Newman Spartanburg +18.70 18:37.20 18:18.50
Elijah Butcher Christ Church +26.70 18:45.50 18:18.80
Luke Jenkins River Bluff +2:10.10 20:29.90 18:19.80
Kristopher Moorhead T.L. Hanna +3.90 18:23.80 18:19.90
Kevin Noble Jr. Mallard Creek -38.10 18:20.70 18:58.80
Ryan Michenfelder Woodmont +2:11.80 20:32.60 18:20.80
Jackson Marsh Fort Mill +28.30 18:49.30 18:21.00
Fulmer Bickely River Bluff +2:58.20 21:19.30 18:21.10
Asher Wright Mauldin +4:23.80 22:45.10 18:21.30
Toby Ticknor Liberty -30.40 18:21.40 18:51.80
Grant Rajanala J.L. Mann +3:01.00 21:22.80 18:21.80
Clay Verploegen Greer Middle College Charter +3:21.70 21:43.50 18:21.80
Willem Edwards AC Flora +13.60 18:36.70 18:23.10
Jeremy Kemper Asheville +1:11.30 19:34.60 18:23.30
Noah Bolhuis J.L. Mann +27.60 18:52.20 18:24.60
Stephen Homsher Greer Middle College Charter +1:37.70 20:02.40 18:24.70
Will Hinchey Heathwood Hall -1:06.10 18:25.30 19:31.40
Carson Hill Greer Middle College Charter +4:25.50 22:50.90 18:25.40
Dawson Knight Belton-Honea Path +4:24.40 22:51.30 18:26.90
Landon Morris West Florence +4.50 18:31.70 18:27.20
Gabe Farr Greenville Tech Charter +2:00.30 20:27.90 18:27.60
William Womick Dorman +3:41.60 22:10.60 18:29.00
Brayan Villaseca-Torres Batesburg-Leesville +1:53.10 20:22.70 18:29.60
Jais Ward Ben Lippen +44.10 19:14.00 18:29.90
Mia Royall Nation Ford +1:10.80 19:41.60 18:30.80
Isaac Green Dreher +2:57.40 21:28.20 18:30.80
James Lewis Hampton Park +1:52.80 20:24.10 18:31.30
Thomas Ratliff Woodmont +1:30.80 20:03.60 18:32.80
Landon Graham J.L. Mann +1:14.50 19:48.10 18:33.60
Jonathan Carter West Florence +1:24.00 19:58.20 18:34.20
Michael Driscoll Greenville Tech Charter +3:52.00 22:26.80 18:34.80
Tanner Richards Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +1:10.40 19:45.50 18:35.10
Cameron Jaynes Spartanburg +5:40.20 24:15.90 18:35.70
Hayden Wham Laurens +1:41.30 20:18.10 18:36.80
Carson Sammis Chapin +1:12.80 19:53.60 18:40.80
Marshall Simpson Lucy Beckham +20.60 19:02.30 18:41.70
Cohen Disher Rock Hill +1:50.00 20:32.20 18:42.20
Owen Ware Fort Mill +4:13.50 22:55.70 18:42.20
Hobbs Chambers T.L. Hanna -8.10 18:42.30 18:50.40
Jonathan Hayden Palmetto +45.70 19:28.20 18:42.50
Owen Phelan Asheville +1:14.60 19:57.60 18:43.00
Caelen Kent Eastside +1:20.70 20:03.80 18:43.10
Sumter Wilson James Island +1:41.90 20:25.50 18:43.60
Rickson Figueroa Irmo +45.30 19:29.50 18:44.20
Logan Dayrit Nation Ford +45.20 19:29.50 18:44.30
Noah Gottschalk Chesnee +1:33.10 20:17.50 18:44.40
Nate Wilberding Christ School +40.00 19:25.10 18:45.10
Charlie Moss Blue Ridge +4:47.50 23:33.30 18:45.80
Chap Willbanks Spartanburg +53.60 19:40.20 18:46.60
Owen Houston Nation Ford +1:58.90 20:45.80 18:46.90
Cortland McGowan Eastside +3:04.50 21:52.00 18:47.50
Burke Moorman St. Josephs +20.60 19:08.50 18:47.90
Jake Wilcox Crescent +8.90 18:57.00 18:48.10
Preston Shepherd J.L. Mann -2.20 18:48.20 18:50.40
Jackson White J.L. Mann +35.80 19:24.70 18:48.90
Wyatt Koeman Fort Mill +1:00.50 19:50.40 18:49.90
Hayden Stinson Clinton -1:07.70 18:50.00 19:57.70
Philip Headley Travelers Rest +3:41.20 22:31.20 18:50.00
Caroline Timms T.L. Hanna +26.10 19:16.80 18:50.70
Sam Humphries Dreher +1:55.20 20:46.50 18:51.30
Reeves Parker Fort Mill +1:11.80 20:03.40 18:51.60
Nathan Donaldson Landrum +10.70 19:03.80 18:53.10
Avery Belk James Island -2.60 18:53.60 18:56.20
Pete Harden Lucy Beckham +4.50 18:59.00 18:54.50
Landon Baardseth South Pointe +2:49.50 21:44.10 18:54.60
Benjamin Cross J.L. Mann +1:16.60 20:11.80 18:55.20
Cooper Jameson Covenant Day School +1:02.00 19:57.30 18:55.30
Greyson Price Dorman +3:03.20 21:58.50 18:55.30
Elijah Burcham Fort Mill +1:02.90 19:59.70 18:56.80
Landon Watkins West Florence +1:00.50 19:58.60 18:58.10
Davis Jones J.L. Mann +1:26.50 20:25.20 18:58.70
Isaiah Burdette Carolina Homeschool -4.40 18:58.90 19:03.30
Brady Nodes Wando +3:00.40 21:59.70 18:59.30
Tim Young Wando -12.90 19:00.00 19:12.90
Andrew Zirbel Walhalla +1:01.40 20:01.90 19:00.50
Hayden Applegate Irmo +55.00 19:56.30 19:01.30
Will Cohoon River Bluff +1:45.50 20:47.00 19:01.50
Gray Armstrong Brashier +37.40 19:40.10 19:02.70
Tucker Glass Greer Middle College Charter +2:43.80 21:46.70 19:02.90
Jayden Adams Boiling Springs +1:48.00 20:51.00 19:03.00
Jeremiah Campbell Greenville Tech Charter +3:43.60 22:46.70 19:03.10
Andrew Curl Bishop England -19.50 19:03.30 19:22.80
Fate Hall Landrum +1:28.00 20:31.60 19:03.60
Mark Monaco Fox Creek +47.40 19:51.40 19:04.00
Patrick O'Connor Fox Creek +2:05.40 21:09.50 19:04.10
Logan Jones Brashier -34.40 19:04.60 19:39.00
Sofia DiPasqua Greer Middle College Charter +12.30 19:17.20 19:04.90
Dean Van Voorhis Covenant Day School +15.90 19:20.80 19:04.90
Cade Long Batesburg-Leesville +2:06.80 21:11.90 19:05.10
Abby Smith Asheville School +36.60 19:42.30 19:05.70
Brandon Rogers Chapin -7.90 19:07.40 19:15.30
Alexander Rebman Fort Mill +3:19.80 22:27.50 19:07.70
Wyett Gossett Wren +2:02.40 21:10.60 19:08.20
Kacey Mobley-Meulman Rock Hill +5.00 19:13.60 19:08.60
Ben Richardson Greer Middle College Charter +2:33.50 21:43.00 19:09.50
Decha Dawson Cardinal Newman +50.10 20:00.20 19:10.10
Jeremy Morton J.L. Mann +3:36.00 22:46.60 19:10.60
Annabel Martin Heathwood Hall +52.30 20:03.10 19:10.80
Jacob Donnan Pendleton -38.70 19:10.90 19:49.60
Niran Bharathae-Lane R-S Central +3:18.90 22:30.60 19:11.70
Jonathon Dedesma Brashier +5:07.00 24:19.70 19:12.70
Reece Early Academic Magnet -1:07.50 19:12.80 20:20.30
Nora Brahim Bishop England +25.40 19:39.60 19:14.20
Leonardo Garcia-Rivera West Florence +31.90 19:47.50 19:15.60
Liam Marlin J.L. Mann +1:58.40 21:14.80 19:16.40
Zach Boatman Brashier +1:11.70 20:28.20 19:16.50
Davis Hagstette Heathwood Hall +8.30 19:26.60 19:18.30
Liam Griswold Dorman +2:22.50 21:42.30 19:19.80
Nathan Clyburn Byrnes +24.80 19:45.00 19:20.20
Weston Adkins Timberland +0.40 19:21.70 19:21.30
Elijah Warhurst Fox Creek +2:52.60 22:14.20 19:21.60
Kaylee Rovenstine Fort Mill +1:46.50 21:09.40 19:22.90
Jack MaGill Riverside +27.80 19:50.90 19:23.10
Robert Paton J.L. Mann +1:28.60 20:51.90 19:23.30
Kevin Franco J.L. Mann +1:52.70 21:16.70 19:24.00
William Macklanburg Eastside +1:31.90 20:55.90 19:24.00
James Dehaan Fort Mill +52.70 20:17.10 19:24.40
Ben David Wright Covenant Day School +5:35.80 25:00.70 19:24.90
Cian O'Neill Pendleton +2:42.30 22:07.90 19:25.60
Austin Burns J.L. Mann +2:37.80 22:03.40 19:25.60
Elliott Jeray Christ Church +1:07.70 20:33.80 19:26.10
Gavin Underwood Walhalla +3:36.20 23:02.50 19:26.30
Kolton Bagley AC Flora +48.00 20:14.40 19:26.40
Sean Gibbons Blythewood +4:50.50 24:17.40 19:26.90
Ben Fulk Christ Church +3:50.40 23:18.50 19:28.10
Jacob Craig Woodruff +16.80 19:45.20 19:28.40
Ryan Reynolds Carolina Homeschool -7.60 19:29.20 19:36.80
Oscar Amelco Vasquez Walhalla -38.80 19:29.60 20:08.40
Jacob Young Rock Hill +25.40 19:56.40 19:31.00
Cameron Brown Spartanburg Day School +1:46.70 21:17.90 19:31.20
Jaziah Thompson Mallard Creek +31.40 20:03.30 19:31.90
Remi Witt T.L. Hanna +1:04.80 20:38.80 19:34.00
Harris Bradley AC Flora +2:59.60 22:34.40 19:34.80
Jed Turner Powdersville +34.40 20:09.30 19:34.90
Hudson Teubner Nation Ford +2:15.60 21:50.90 19:35.30
Anna Hollister Academic Magnet +31.70 20:08.10 19:36.40
Dreyden Borski J.L. Mann +3:24.70 23:01.30 19:36.60
Jamari Blanchard South Pointe +33.50 20:10.50 19:37.00
Camden Teel Spartanburg Day School +2:30.00 22:07.20 19:37.20
SAMUEL BLAK WESTMOR Woodruff +37.50 20:16.10 19:38.60
Reece Adams South Pointe +6:05.10 25:43.90 19:38.80
Luke Hurley Boiling Springs +9:05.80 28:45.00 19:39.20
Jackson Calvert Gaffney +2:45.60 22:25.00 19:39.40
Avery Moriarty Fort Mill +37.00 20:16.50 19:39.50
Kaleb Frazier Travelers Rest +3.30 19:42.80 19:39.50
Connor Harrington Fort Mill +2:37.20 22:17.10 19:39.90
Noah Frazier South Pointe +5:27.60 25:07.50 19:39.90
Michael Rose Chapin +2:14.60 21:55.80 19:41.20
Owen Reamer Christ Church +39.80 20:21.00 19:41.20
Ivan Mercado Indian Land +2:19.40 22:01.10 19:41.70
Banks Metcalf Dorman +3:25.50 23:08.30 19:42.80
Benton Cantrell Chapman +4:19.50 24:02.40 19:42.90
Austin Lewis Ninety-Six -22.20 19:43.10 20:05.30
Jackson Dille Riverside +4.40 19:48.00 19:43.60
Landon Compton Mid-Carolina +1:49.00 21:33.30 19:44.30
Georgia Babcock Chapin +57.80 20:42.20 19:44.40
Will Blackburn Fort Mill +1:51.40 21:35.90 19:44.50
Isaac Marez Mallard Creek +22.00 20:06.50 19:44.50
Bradon Wilkins Gaffney +5.40 19:50.30 19:44.90
Jack Dooley River Bluff +4:18.40 24:04.20 19:45.80
Lauren Kelly Riverside +1:36.80 21:23.00 19:46.20
Jacob Habeger Fountain Inn High School +1:31.10 21:18.00 19:46.90
Jack Kyker Travelers Rest -9.90 19:47.10 19:57.00
Mason Bowers Wando -13.30 19:47.20 20:00.50
Hampton Edwards Spartanburg Day School +1:19.60 21:07.60 19:48.00
Samuel Cantrell Woodmont +1:31.20 21:19.40 19:48.20
Caroline Timmons Cardinal Newman +1:33.30 21:21.70 19:48.40
Cole Simmons Cardinal Newman +1:36.80 21:25.50 19:48.70
Nicholas Scruggs Chapman +3.90 19:53.10 19:49.20
Carter Levens AC Flora +29.60 20:19.30 19:49.70
Reagan Cooke Mauldin -16.90 19:50.20 20:07.10
Dean Remsberg St. Josephs +1:46.10 21:36.50 19:50.40
Jack Fox Gaffney -1:17.60 19:51.00 21:08.60
Vyom Madeyanda Nation Ford +3:31.20 23:22.40 19:51.20
Brennan Wellmon Nation Ford +1:16.90 21:09.50 19:52.60
Chase Huff Palmetto +2:36.60 22:29.70 19:53.10
Jayden Day Woodruff +42.50 20:35.60 19:53.10
Samuel Cabatit Indian Land +2:01.30 21:54.50 19:53.20
Sebastian Cartwright Spartanburg +5:22.00 25:16.00 19:54.00
Rhett Elrod Palmetto +2:13.40 22:07.40 19:54.00
Sofi Alexander Asheville +2:45.60 22:40.00 19:54.40
David Simoni J.L. Mann +19.40 20:15.30 19:55.90
Myles Lancaster Spartanburg Christian +3:08.90 23:04.80 19:55.90
Brittany Mobley-Meulman Rock Hill +19.70 20:15.80 19:56.10
Brian Shelley J.L. Mann +37.20 20:33.40 19:56.20
Jackson Henderson Powdersville +4.40 20:00.80 19:56.40
Caroline King J.L. Mann +2:04.30 22:00.80 19:56.50
Elijah Wyndham Timberland -1:29.90 19:56.90 21:26.80
Truman Rowland New Covenant School +13.50 20:10.70 19:57.20
Lydia Smith Heathwood Hall -4.50 19:57.40 20:01.90
Kaylee Coll J.L. Mann +59.00 20:56.90 19:57.90
Carter Pasfield Mallard Creek +37.00 20:35.00 19:58.00
Davis Barron J.L. Mann +1:15.80 21:13.90 19:58.10
Austin Baird Boiling Springs +1:18.60 21:16.90 19:58.30
Briggs McCauley Palmetto +1:43.90 21:43.80 19:59.90
William Anderson Pendleton -26.80 20:00.50 20:27.30
Austin Dwiggins Blythewood +1:05.10 21:05.80 20:00.70
Jacob Lindler Mid-Carolina -9.40 20:00.80 20:10.20
William Keeler Mauldin +7:44.20 27:45.40 20:01.20
Quinten Butler Fox Creek +1:18.30 21:20.10 20:01.80
Kaylanna Burroughs West Florence +9.40 20:12.00 20:02.60
Johnathan Desmarais West Florence +1:54.40 21:58.00 20:03.60
Dalton Horton Landrum +2:42.10 22:46.10 20:04.00
Nate Kelly Woodruff +1:21.80 21:26.60 20:04.80
Aiden Warren Eastside +1:16.10 21:21.60 20:05.50
Liam Barr Dreher -1:34.40 20:06.10 21:40.50
Frank Elsenheimer Mid-Carolina +54.70 21:00.90 20:06.20
Mark Newland Fort Mill +2:27.00 22:33.40 20:06.40
Haley Ruth Dorman +51.60 20:58.50 20:06.90
Stillwell Hainsworth Chapin +3:20.40 23:27.70 20:07.30
Reese Foster Pendleton -1:48.80 20:08.00 21:56.80
Bella Bonavilla Chapin -5.20 20:08.00 20:13.20
Patrick Manning Fountain Inn High School +5:09.30 25:17.40 20:08.10
Bryce Stainback Fort Mill +1:04.40 21:13.00 20:08.60
Nick Lister Landrum +38.60 20:47.70 20:09.10
Adam Fetterolf Hampton Park +2:09.10 22:18.60 20:09.50
Braxton Brown Ware Shoals +2:08.80 22:19.10 20:10.30
Noelle Houlihan West Henderson -43.40 20:11.10 20:54.50
Aidan Hogan J.L. Mann +8.80 20:19.90 20:11.10
Johnny Rubio Spartanburg +5:29.60 25:41.00 20:11.40
Mia Zook Fort Mill +1:00.50 21:11.90 20:11.40
Magnus Hemm Fox Creek +1:12.60 21:24.20 20:11.60
Aidan Lawson Woodruff +2:54.90 23:06.50 20:11.60
Mills Bullington Spartanburg Day School -21.50 20:11.70 20:33.20
Mason Gaskins Timberland +17.20 20:29.10 20:11.90
Eliza Roy Christ Church +1:34.30 21:46.70 20:12.40
Jude Asmer Bishop England -41.90 20:12.80 20:54.70
Micah Roth Dreher +2:50.80 23:03.90 20:13.10
Evyn Kate Dill Dorman +1:39.70 21:52.90 20:13.20
Kevin Bradley Seneca +4:09.10 24:22.40 20:13.30
Christopher Thomas Powdersville +1:50.00 22:03.80 20:13.80
Ethan Patterson Laurens +2:02.20 22:16.20 20:14.00
Mark Yee Christ School +2:21.30 22:35.40 20:14.10
Ben Hawkins Mid-Carolina +5:42.40 25:56.50 20:14.10
David Feig Dorman +3:27.70 23:43.80 20:16.10
Jonathan Kissel St. Josephs +1:16.50 21:33.00 20:16.50
Myla Mason Wade Hampton +1:28.70 21:45.80 20:17.10
Ella Tombuelt Dorman -25.10 20:17.50 20:42.60
Jesse Sprout Wren -1:34.50 20:17.70 21:52.20
Adam Britt AC Flora +38.70 20:56.70 20:18.00
Brayden Yeargin Chapin +1:49.00 22:07.10 20:18.10
Ben Clark J.L. Mann +3:36.30 23:54.50 20:18.20
Lowndes Smith Greer Middle College Charter +1:09.30 21:28.10 20:18.80
Nestor Levkovets Broome +3:58.50 24:17.40 20:18.90
Jack Wilder Covenant Day School +21.80 20:40.80 20:19.00
Logan Castor Fox Creek +27.20 20:46.50 20:19.30
Dominic Murri Fort Mill +5.20 20:24.50 20:19.30
Evan Moss Eastside +1:53.70 22:14.60 20:20.90
Drew Sharp Wade Hampton -1:26.10 20:21.40 21:47.50
Harrison Milling AC Flora -1:43.60 20:21.70 22:05.30
Ryan Halligan Fort Mill +1:56.80 22:19.00 20:22.20
Danny Dowd Wando +1:38.40 22:02.20 20:23.80
Kai Sarazen Carolina Homeschool +2:17.70 22:44.30 20:26.60
Melissa Hodges West Florence +24.90 20:51.50 20:26.60
Walker Snow River Bluff +1:01.60 21:28.20 20:26.60
Anthony DeCapio Landrum +1:10.70 21:39.10 20:28.40
Nina Brown St. Josephs -9.60 20:28.80 20:38.40
Copeland Crawford South Pointe +7:09.00 27:37.90 20:28.90
Maddox Kearney Indian Land +2:41.70 23:11.60 20:29.90
Ethan Moss Eastside +2:17.30 22:47.30 20:30.00
Michael Dickson Blue Ridge +3:55.40 24:25.60 20:30.20
Davis Yearout Fountain Inn High School +3:31.80 24:02.30 20:30.50
Christian Flores Mauldin +3:05.00 23:35.90 20:30.90
Hayden Vance Rock Hill +18.30 20:49.40 20:31.10
Kate Paczkowski Wando +11.70 20:43.00 20:31.30
Thomas Glover Boiling Springs +23.20 20:55.20 20:32.00
Cooper Stinson Clinton +4:34.50 25:07.30 20:32.80
Reese Houck Greer Middle College Charter +1:11.80 21:46.10 20:34.30
Ella Bowen Dorman +27.60 21:02.70 20:35.10
Logan Boesl Dreher +2:44.80 23:20.50 20:35.70
Brooke Hope R-S Central +36.40 21:12.30 20:35.90
Bennet Nolan Clinton -27.80 20:36.20 21:04.00
Gavin Penny Batesburg-Leesville +3:07.40 23:44.50 20:37.10
McKinley O'Brien Enka -23.20 20:37.20 21:00.40
Christopher Suarez St. Josephs -26.20 20:37.50 21:03.70
Robert Woodward Christ Church -53.90 20:37.80 21:31.70
AIDAN WIGGINGTON Fort Mill +5:38.30 26:16.20 20:37.90
Caleb Keene Fort Mill +1:02.70 21:40.70 20:38.00
Tanner Leming Woodruff +3:03.30 23:41.50 20:38.20
Andrew Kominski Enka +5:48.80 26:27.60 20:38.80
Alyce "Coco" Harrison Dorman -1:36.70 20:39.70 22:16.40
Andrew Chen J.L. Mann +3:11.60 23:51.30 20:39.70
McCoy Hall Fountain Inn High School +1:11.60 21:51.30 20:39.70
Sara Davis Fort Mill +2:35.50 23:16.30 20:40.80
Cole Gibbs Fountain Inn High School +2:32.70 23:14.20 20:41.50
Anna Kelly Blythewood +13.30 20:55.20 20:41.90
Rayna Vanness West Henderson -14.40 20:41.90 20:56.30
Harrison Reagan Cardinal Newman -20.60 20:42.40 21:03.00
Keshav Patel J.L. Mann +2:08.30 22:51.30 20:43.00
Nini Clarke Bishop England -1:23.10 20:43.30 22:06.40
Addison Houmiel Chapin +51.30 21:35.10 20:43.80
Dylan Adkins Timberland +1:05.70 21:49.60 20:43.90
Hardin Edwards Chapin -28.70 20:44.10 21:12.80
Gavin Rumbough Timberland -12.50 20:44.10 20:56.60
Ritvik Korrapati River Bluff +1:47.00 22:31.60 20:44.60
Margaret King Lucy Beckham +1:52.90 22:38.00 20:45.10
Payson Valinski Spartanburg +2:51.20 23:36.90 20:45.70
Jean Marie Small T.L. Hanna +2:10.60 22:56.80 20:46.20
Grace Buss Bishop England -29.30 20:46.20 21:15.50
Jordyn Battle Nation Ford +2:48.20 23:34.60 20:46.40
Holden Turner Powdersville +2:24.20 23:10.70 20:46.50
Izzy Miserendino Fort Mill +43.30 21:30.00 20:46.70
Josh Sorrells West Henderson +5:16.80 26:03.70 20:46.90
Keatley Sack Brashier +4:22.30 25:09.20 20:46.90
Evan Martin Powdersville -12.60 20:47.80 21:00.40
Henry Cody Clinton +32.20 21:20.10 20:47.90
Alexander Enderlin Greenville Tech Charter +2:13.50 23:01.50 20:48.00
Nick Davis Belton-Honea Path +3:36.70 24:24.80 20:48.10
Amara Hille Landrum +1:17.90 22:06.10 20:48.20
Canaan Dyar Belton-Honea Path +1:42.20 22:31.30 20:49.10
John Murri Fort Mill +44.50 21:33.90 20:49.40
Callie Rohm Mauldin -6.70 20:49.80 20:56.50
Joelle Claudio Mallard Creek +1:14.10 22:04.30 20:50.20
Avalie Workman Dorman -10.20 20:51.00 21:01.20
Jake Gwin Rock Hill +3:48.50 24:39.70 20:51.20
Jonas Thackston Fountain Inn High School +4:28.00 25:20.60 20:52.60
Matthew Lewis Blythewood +4:18.90 25:11.50 20:52.60
James Mardis Travelers Rest +3:26.30 24:19.10 20:52.80
Will Kauffman Greer Middle College Charter +2:23.30 23:17.60 20:54.30
Jacob Williams Byrnes +2:07.30 23:02.10 20:54.80
Meredith Norris Mauldin -26.30 20:54.90 21:21.20
Matthew Zemp Spartanburg -31.20 20:55.00 21:26.20
Preston Cullen Fort Mill +3:15.00 24:10.30 20:55.30
Stella Friedman Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +2:56.00 23:51.40 20:55.40
Hailey Myles Riverside -1:01.10 20:55.60 21:56.70
Jackson Johnson Wando +1:40.00 22:36.00 20:56.00
Mason Green Pendleton -42.60 20:56.20 21:38.80
Maggie Dirks Covenant Day School +55.90 21:52.40 20:56.50
Levi Turner Spartanburg Christian -55.60 20:57.10 21:52.70
Easton Millstead Mid-Carolina +1:14.00 22:12.20 20:58.20
Jake Cintron Nation Ford +3:55.20 24:53.60 20:58.40
Carter Chewning Woodmont +6:49.50 27:48.00 20:58.50
Jenna Watson West Henderson +39.40 21:38.20 20:58.80
Bianca Garcia Mauldin +1:38.70 22:37.70 20:59.00
Carter Jones Fort Mill +3:12.70 24:12.30 20:59.60
Maddie Cobb Mauldin +1:36.20 22:37.20 21:01.00
Charles Winney Woodmont -5.40 21:01.10 21:06.50
Ethan Humphrey Mallard Creek +4:05.90 25:07.50 21:01.60
Benjamin Schafer Spartanburg +2:38.70 23:40.60 21:01.90
Christopher Taylor Brashier +38.60 21:40.50 21:01.90
McCain Sinclair J.L. Mann +12.90 21:16.40 21:03.50
Reed Ullrich South Pointe +2:18.80 23:22.70 21:03.90
Elizabeth Reid Clinton -49.30 21:04.40 21:53.70
Braeden Haller Chapin +6:23.10 27:29.50 21:06.40
Gavin Lewis Timberland +29.10 21:35.80 21:06.70
Bo Rosato Bishop England -57.80 21:06.70 22:04.50
Rebecca Ashley Westwood +26.90 21:34.60 21:07.70
Sophia Lee Wando +2:54.00 24:02.10 21:08.10
Ann McCabe T.L. Hanna +16.20 21:24.70 21:08.50
Casey Krook Byrnes +1:19.00 22:27.90 21:08.90
Emmy Lou Patrick T.L. Hanna +2:30.40 23:39.40 21:09.00
Eric Gambrell Batesburg-Leesville +58.20 22:08.10 21:09.90
Wylie Crockett Ware Shoals +2:12.70 23:22.80 21:10.10
Emerson Smith Brashier -37.20 21:10.30 21:47.50
Hugh Barker Dreher +15.30 21:26.70 21:11.40
Spencer Britton Fort Mill +2:52.30 24:04.30 21:12.00
Powers McKissick Christ Church +1:48.90 23:00.90 21:12.00
Jacob Gibson Brashier +40.60 21:53.40 21:12.80
Devvia Ravichandran T.L. Hanna +1:31.30 22:44.10 21:12.80
Tyrel Hamilton Chesnee +1:09.50 22:22.70 21:13.20
Kylan Ware Crescent +1:46.60 23:00.10 21:13.50
Walker Clay J.L. Mann +4:26.30 25:39.90 21:13.60
Travis McFadden Mallard Creek +1:54.90 23:09.10 21:14.20
Trigger Nichols Fountain Inn High School +5:04.60 26:18.90 21:14.30
Gavin Willimon Walhalla +2:55.40 24:10.20 21:14.80
Andrew Metz Spartanburg +1:56.80 23:11.80 21:15.00
Dawson Richardson Waccamaw +40.40 21:55.80 21:15.40
Reid Schwarzkopf Spartanburg Christian +58.90 22:14.50 21:15.60
Avery Haller Chapin +3:04.30 24:20.00 21:15.70
Nicholas Cabrera J.L. Mann +47.80 22:04.00 21:16.20
Chris Fortman Clinton +1:41.60 22:58.70 21:17.10
Kannon Blanken Eastside +2:30.20 23:47.40 21:17.20
Koby Mante Covenant Day School +2:05.80 23:23.40 21:17.60
Rylan Pulliam Greer +25.90 21:43.80 21:17.90
Dean Miller Nation Ford +29.00 21:47.70 21:18.70
Sophia Smart Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +16.20 21:35.00 21:18.80
William Beasley AC Flora +5.70 21:24.80 21:19.10
Connor Moore Wade Hampton +2:27.30 23:46.70 21:19.40
Ben Cowden J.L. Mann +1:00.20 22:19.60 21:19.40
Mixon Lee Covenant Day School +2:12.40 23:31.90 21:19.50
Caleb Reyes Wade Hampton +1:43.60 23:03.40 21:19.80
Perry Bradley J.L. Mann +2:07.10 23:27.10 21:20.00
Preston White Travelers Rest +54.60 22:14.70 21:20.10
Julia Hunter Mallard Creek -2:20.50 21:20.50 23:41.00
Ava Nimmons Seneca +38.80 21:59.80 21:21.00
Sawyer Ringer Batesburg-Leesville +4:07.90 25:29.00 21:21.10
Eva Pendleton Blythewood -20.60 21:21.20 21:41.80
Isaiah Phillips Enka -5.30 21:21.70 21:27.00
Reagan Trevett Chapin +3.50 21:25.40 21:21.90
Kaelyn Jorgensen Chapin +39.80 22:01.70 21:21.90
Lauren Fredenberg Fort Mill +2:37.80 24:00.10 21:22.30
Taylor Battle Nation Ford +1:11.90 22:34.30 21:22.40
Dylan Smith Fort Mill +1:52.10 23:15.10 21:23.00
Ali McInnes Lucy Beckham +41.30 22:05.70 21:24.40
Peyton MacMillan Nation Ford +1:34.80 22:59.50 21:24.70
Hope Springhart Christ Church +1:07.70 22:32.90 21:25.20
Carl Ransone Nation Ford +1:11.00 22:37.10 21:26.10
Alexander Chambers Chapman +16.90 21:43.60 21:26.70
Porter Hanes Chapin +20.30 21:47.00 21:26.70
Lawton Harper Academic Magnet -1:28.90 21:26.70 22:55.60
Riley Howard R-S Central -31.60 21:27.60 21:59.20
Jace Logue Riverside -3.00 21:28.30 21:31.30
Brooklyn Williamson Belton-Honea Path +3:51.60 25:20.00 21:28.40
Baylor Jennings St. Josephs +2:57.40 24:26.90 21:29.50
Elijah Bates Travelers Rest +3:37.40 25:06.90 21:29.50
Emory Dargan AC Flora -5.70 21:29.80 21:35.50
Amron Rice West Henderson +21.50 21:51.30 21:29.80
Hayden Welborn Palmetto +1:46.60 23:17.10 21:30.50
Cade McAmish Broome +2:28.10 23:59.30 21:31.20
Sam Mock Pendleton -13.90 21:31.40 21:45.30
Madie Hazan Mauldin +3:25.10 24:56.60 21:31.50
Ben Bowersock Chapin +6:37.10 28:09.00 21:31.90
Ava Kane Wando -26.80 21:32.80 21:59.60
Ainsley Steadings Boiling Springs +3:02.50 24:35.60 21:33.10
Nicolas Schuhmacher Fort Mill +2:01.20 23:34.60 21:33.40
Max Humphrey Dreher +3:51.90 25:25.40 21:33.50
Nicholas St. Pierre Travelers Rest +3:43.10 25:16.70 21:33.60
Kasey Wigginton Hopewell -27.50 21:33.60 22:01.10
Katie Stevenson South Pointe +1:09.20 22:43.00 21:33.80
Lillian Hanna Spartanburg +1:56.70 23:30.50 21:33.80
Ben Neely Spartanburg +1:33.60 23:08.80 21:35.20
Kalie Ashworth Fountain Inn High School +1:04.30 22:39.80 21:35.50
Sofia Strom Pendleton +1:17.60 22:55.00 21:37.40
Vega Hutchins Eastside +2:41.50 24:20.10 21:38.60
Emma Stanton Wando -12.70 21:38.70 21:51.40
Sam Crockett Wren -2:01.80 21:38.80 23:40.60
Allie Urban Wren +1:42.10 23:21.60 21:39.50
Isaac Poore Walhalla +1:37.50 23:17.00 21:39.50
Charlie Mac McInnis AC Flora +40.50 22:20.60 21:40.10
Frances Hane AC Flora -1:34.20 21:40.20 23:14.40
Parker Hoenig Dorman +2:39.30 24:20.10 21:40.80
Avery Schaeffer Hopewell +1:56.00 23:36.80 21:40.80
Charlotte Metcalf Wade Hampton -26.90 21:41.20 22:08.10
Alisa Parry Greer Middle College Charter +1:47.30 23:28.70 21:41.40
Luke Young Carolina Homeschool +3:12.80 24:54.40 21:41.60
Riley Alford Boiling Springs +4:42.00 26:23.70 21:41.70
Ian Cavendish Hopewell +2:27.20 24:09.80 21:42.60
Abdullah Ahmad Greenville Tech Charter -53.70 21:42.70 22:36.40
Kaleb Malo Fountain Inn High School +5:19.20 27:01.90 21:42.70
Elise Reed Christ Church -2.60 21:42.90 21:45.50
Alex Jackson Hopewell +1:49.30 23:32.30 21:43.00
Madison Bell AC Flora +34.40 22:19.70 21:45.30
Cooper Firebaugh Fort Mill +7:17.70 29:04.50 21:46.80
Daniela Fernandez St. Josephs -38.40 21:48.20 22:26.60
Spencer Burke Hampton Park +2:55.30 24:43.80 21:48.50
Colton Price Walhalla +1:07.70 22:56.50 21:48.80
Stetson Rowland Travelers Rest +2:00.50 23:49.60 21:49.10
Carter Shaw J.L. Mann -7.20 21:49.30 21:56.50
Evan Copeland Palmetto +2:56.50 24:45.80 21:49.30
Kaia Benes Woodmont +26.90 22:16.40 21:49.50
Jt Shorter Thornwell High School +3:42.30 25:32.70 21:50.40
Chase Rebman Fort Mill +4:36.50 26:27.10 21:50.60
Sierra Connor Greer Middle College Charter -1:21.40 21:51.80 23:13.20
Siena Seal Wade Hampton +3:19.70 25:11.70 21:52.00
Carson Melnyk Spartanburg Christian -11.20 21:52.10 22:03.30
Kayla Sheedy Waccamaw -1:13.40 21:52.60 23:06.00
Nathaniel Hart Timberland +3:32.20 25:24.80 21:52.60
Kaitlyn Smith Fort Mill -17.10 21:53.00 22:10.10
Mary Emma Evans Carolina Homeschool -28.40 21:53.90 22:22.30
Eden Suarez Riverside +1:04.50 22:58.80 21:54.30
Clayton Crocker Spartanburg +2:31.70 24:26.10 21:54.40
Elise Foster Pendleton +56.80 22:51.40 21:54.60
Everett Alvidrez Crescent +7:36.30 29:31.10 21:54.80
Aidan Reynolds West Henderson -32.00 21:55.20 22:27.20
Makenna Turner Academic Magnet -16.10 21:55.50 22:11.60
William Micci Indian Land +4:45.50 26:41.50 21:56.00
Shayna Cox Palmetto +51.90 22:48.10 21:56.20
Cooper Martsberger Spartanburg Day School +27.70 22:24.30 21:56.60
Cooper Lindley Pendleton +1:00.30 22:57.40 21:57.10
Ephrem Forrest Travelers Rest +1:09.60 23:08.00 21:58.40
Scarlett Babcock Chapin -29.20 21:58.50 22:27.70
Audrey Friedman Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +1:27.70 23:27.00 21:59.30
Blakely Timmons Cardinal Newman +2:10.30 24:10.80 22:00.50
Charlie Lewis Broome +1:41.00 23:41.90 22:00.90
Elsie DeYoung Covenant Day School +2:01.90 24:04.70 22:02.80
Caleb Towery Palmetto +2:29.60 24:33.40 22:03.80
John Nolan Timberland +50.10 22:55.00 22:04.90
Cate Arrants Academic Magnet +3.90 22:09.90 22:06.00
Olivia Seymour Bishop England -17.30 22:06.60 22:23.90
Beatrice Hamilton St. Josephs +2:20.40 24:27.30 22:06.90
Wiiliam Drury Mitchell Road Christian Academy +1:38.50 23:45.50 22:07.00
Elliot Emery Ninety-Six +2:52.20 25:00.20 22:08.00
Meredith Harding Covenant Day School +1:47.30 23:55.80 22:08.50
Willem Nordhus Fountain Inn High School +14.20 22:23.00 22:08.80
Chloe Hunt Wren +1:24.40 23:33.60 22:09.20
Tekoa Wyndham Timberland +2:09.70 24:19.00 22:09.30
Sebastian Androes High Point Academy -31.40 22:09.60 22:41.00
Morgan Glaze Travelers Rest -1:07.50 22:10.00 23:17.50
Lila Grand Wren +6:00.90 28:11.20 22:10.30
Christina Tyndall Westwood +51.90 23:02.50 22:10.60
Carson Jarrett Brashier +1:23.40 23:34.50 22:11.10
Calvin Aviles Byrnes +5:52.00 28:03.10 22:11.10
Sophie Hall Irmo -43.20 22:12.60 22:55.80
Olivia Durham Wren +2:49.80 25:02.60 22:12.80
Anthony Phillips Timberland +1:58.40 24:11.50 22:13.10
Wyatt McCarley Woodruff +3:11.00 25:24.30 22:13.30
Antonio Oliveira Fort Mill +6:09.30 28:22.70 22:13.40
Avery McKeown Rock Hill +3:49.80 26:03.30 22:13.50
Jacob Payan Woodmont +2:50.50 25:04.20 22:13.70
Porter Bache Woodmont +1:17.20 23:31.30 22:14.10
JR Ross Riverside +19.40 22:33.80 22:14.40
Jayce Ogg West-Oak +3:41.90 25:56.30 22:14.40
Zachary Johnson Fort Mill +3:23.20 25:38.20 22:15.00
James Seegars Spartanburg +1:55.40 24:10.50 22:15.10
Corey Kimbrell Oakbrook Preparatory +4.60 22:21.00 22:16.40
Landon Young Dreher +5:33.10 27:49.90 22:16.80
Sarah Beth Bailey West Florence -41.30 22:17.50 22:58.80
Noah Locke New Covenant School +51.80 23:10.10 22:18.30
Marianna Saad Spartanburg +45.80 23:04.40 22:18.60
Caroline Sutton Christ Church -1:03.90 22:19.10 23:23.00
Kyre Sheppard J.L. Mann -35.40 22:20.60 22:56.00
Andrew Ellis Gaffney +6:14.70 28:35.70 22:21.00
Cade Lyda Clinton +47.30 23:08.70 22:21.40
Katelyn Ortiz T.L. Hanna +1:10.20 23:32.10 22:21.90
William Shelburne Riverside +1:22.70 23:44.90 22:22.20
Nathan Kent Eastside +1:23.10 23:45.60 22:22.50
Erin Settlemier Mallard Creek +32.70 22:56.50 22:23.80
Caden Cowart Travelers Rest +3:55.50 26:19.70 22:24.20
Christopher Brickey Riverside +2:03.00 24:28.70 22:25.70
Amelia Holly Riverside +1:04.80 23:30.60 22:25.80
Raghav Patel J.L. Mann +4:49.40 27:16.40 22:27.00
Samuel Mudge J.L. Mann +2:42.20 25:09.50 22:27.30
Hunter Richards Woodruff +1:41.60 24:09.90 22:28.30
Caleb Howard Laurens Academy +58.40 23:27.10 22:28.70
Olivia Cox Cardinal Newman +1:19.20 23:48.10 22:28.90
Addison Simpson West Henderson +37.20 23:06.70 22:29.50
Lexie Shenton Greer Middle College Charter +53.80 23:25.50 22:31.70
Phoebe Kurzawa J.L. Mann -11.80 22:32.20 22:44.00
Annabelle Manville Blythewood +2:12.50 24:44.90 22:32.40
Jack Loving Mallard Creek +3:12.70 25:48.40 22:35.70
Allison Wolfe Mauldin +1:52.20 24:28.50 22:36.30
Peyton Grace Kellett Dorman -1:06.60 22:37.20 23:43.80
Norah Walker Asheville +1:46.80 24:24.70 22:37.90
Alysia Madera West Henderson -40.50 22:38.00 23:18.50
Jack Epton Woodruff -1:46.10 22:38.60 24:24.70
Lucy Smith Greer Middle College Charter -4.90 22:38.80 22:43.70
Adalyn Newberry Rock Hill +2:52.00 25:31.70 22:39.70
Hudson McElroy Lucy Beckham +3:06.80 25:46.60 22:39.80
Beckham O'Neill Dreher -1:14.90 22:40.10 23:55.00
Isaac Hill Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +2:58.30 25:38.90 22:40.60
Alyssa Skory Boiling Springs +1:59.90 24:40.60 22:40.70
Boone Adamson Rock Hill +4:09.90 26:51.20 22:41.30
Julia Grand Wren +2:55.20 25:36.50 22:41.30
Jayden Smith Riverside +26.60 23:08.50 22:41.90
Daegan Morris Seneca +5:16.70 27:59.00 22:42.30
Michael Wade South Pointe +5:48.70 28:31.60 22:42.90
William Patterson Carolina Homeschool +3:29.20 26:12.40 22:43.20
Maura Williams T.L. Hanna +23.80 23:07.00 22:43.20
Taylor Brophy Chapin -44.00 22:43.80 23:27.80
Alondra Olvera Woodmont +5:21.90 28:05.90 22:44.00
Matthew Genest J.L. Mann +2:08.90 24:53.50 22:44.60
Farrell Julius Lucy Beckham +1:40.80 24:25.50 22:44.70
Marley Weeks Lucy Beckham +3:29.80 26:14.70 22:44.90
Trez Penninger Palmetto +5:23.20 28:08.40 22:45.20
Sidney Doyle Seneca +31.50 23:17.00 22:45.50
Lucas Powers Timberland +1:47.00 24:33.60 22:46.60
Helen Colbath Spartanburg -1:42.90 22:48.30 24:31.20
Lanie Arrowood Chesnee +1:17.50 24:05.90 22:48.40
Ouita Elliott Heathwood Hall -57.10 22:49.60 23:46.70
Isabella Kiger Indian Land +1:10.80 24:01.60 22:50.80
Madeline Witbeck Eastside -30.40 22:51.10 23:21.50
Kacey Foster Pendleton -1.50 22:51.40 22:52.90
Riley Medlin Walhalla +44.10 23:35.90 22:51.80
Addison Laney Dorman -45.60 22:52.20 23:37.80
Lydia Gray Crescent +1:52.10 24:44.40 22:52.30
Tripp Cowart Travelers Rest +5:52.60 28:45.40 22:52.80
Lyric Rains Greer Middle College Charter +1:58.10 24:51.70 22:53.60
Bianca Enache Hillcrest +1:15.40 24:09.30 22:53.90
Willow Mucilli Fort Mill +23.40 23:17.50 22:54.10
Taylor Harmon Riverside +1:59.00 24:53.50 22:54.50
Averi York Rock Hill +30.30 23:25.10 22:54.80
Malakai Davis Enka +2:57.30 25:52.50 22:55.20
Elizabeth Dorriety Belton-Honea Path +24.30 23:20.50 22:56.20
John Jeffers Carolina Homeschool +2:03.30 25:01.40 22:58.10
Tommy Hall Batesburg-Leesville -4:03.80 22:58.20 27:02.00
Ella Wilcox Crescent +35.10 23:33.70 22:58.60
Elliott King Clinton -14.00 22:59.40 23:13.40
Gavin Bamonte Nation Ford +43.00 23:42.50 22:59.50
Laiken Roper Walhalla +5:18.80 28:18.80 23:00.00
Brinley Ellis Fort Mill +40.60 23:40.90 23:00.30
Skylar Teel Spartanburg Day School -1:48.10 23:00.90 24:49.00
Margaret Mullen Christ Church +2:12.80 25:14.10 23:01.30
Heather Greenwald Indian Land -8.80 23:01.40 23:10.20
Emma Keller Dreher +55.80 23:58.20 23:02.40
Nathan Hill Riverside +10.00 23:12.50 23:02.50
Habid Pantoja Enka +2:55.70 25:58.30 23:02.60
Charlotte Greer Heathwood Hall -21.10 23:03.10 23:24.20
Berkley Bryant Riverside -39.10 23:03.10 23:42.20
Cora Lankford Spartanburg Christian -1:33.10 23:03.90 24:37.00
Rowan Blair Riverside +42.20 23:46.70 23:04.50
Allie Hillers Westgate Christian School +4:43.90 27:48.70 23:04.80
Eva Edwards J.L. Mann -2:51.90 23:05.00 25:56.90
Alex Daniel Carolina Homeschool +1:55.90 25:01.60 23:05.70
Fin Jacobson Enka +49.20 23:55.30 23:06.10
Carlisle Robinson AC Flora +37.30 23:44.10 23:06.80
Sawyer Boykin Broome +1:29.00 24:36.80 23:07.80
Rudra Desai Riverside +5:38.90 28:49.20 23:10.30
Will Rybak Byrnes -6.10 23:10.40 23:16.50
Bella Johnson Boiling Springs +4:46.30 27:56.90 23:10.60
Logan Wells Heathwood Hall -49.30 23:11.40 24:00.70
Will Dorriety Belton-Honea Path +5:55.30 29:06.70 23:11.40
Hallie Simms Fort Mill +8:24.30 31:36.00 23:11.70
Mannan Shahid Dreher +5:39.00 28:50.70 23:11.70
JANA ABD EL RAHMAN Fort Mill +2:22.40 25:34.30 23:11.90
Wilson Phillips Greer +4:07.40 27:21.00 23:13.60
Daniel Helms Irmo +29.10 23:43.10 23:14.00
Sam McElveen Wade Hampton -50.00 23:14.50 24:04.50
Raul DeLuna Batesburg-Leesville +6:46.50 30:02.60 23:16.10
Lilly Holman Chapin +2:13.90 25:30.20 23:16.30
Danielle Launius St. Josephs +21.80 23:38.20 23:16.40
Caden Farrington Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +58.20 24:15.30 23:17.10
Augustin Serrano Westwood +3:10.70 26:27.80 23:17.10
Aiden Dillard Dorman +5:28.00 28:45.30 23:17.30
Addison Roberts West Florence +34.60 23:53.10 23:18.50
Cooper Tholen Blue Ridge +4:33.80 27:52.60 23:18.80
Ryan Amador Walhalla +4:14.60 27:33.90 23:19.30
Bryce Washington Westwood +1:54.10 25:13.80 23:19.70
Elizabeth Moorhead T.L. Hanna -44.60 23:19.90 24:04.50
Charlotte Buff Greer +1:25.40 24:45.30 23:19.90
Jackson Haines Carolina Homeschool +1:27.30 24:47.30 23:20.00
Adelaide Utz Asheville +2:55.60 26:17.20 23:21.60
Adaiah Gillespie Ware Shoals +3:51.20 27:12.90 23:21.70
Sophia Bridges Powdersville +40.80 24:04.00 23:23.20
Evan Edwards Greenville Tech Charter -1.30 23:27.30 23:28.60
Meredith Milford New Covenant School +11.80 23:39.30 23:27.50
Julia McConnell Powdersville +2:48.70 26:16.60 23:27.90
Carly Beck Spartanburg Christian -20.60 23:28.60 23:49.20
Ansley Howle South Pointe +16.10 23:44.90 23:28.80
Brooke Wardle Riverside -3.10 23:29.30 23:32.40
Samantha Williams Timberland -7.20 23:31.50 23:38.70
Addie Rae Guy Travelers Rest +2:08.20 25:39.70 23:31.50
Julia Freedman Christ Church -31.80 23:31.90 24:03.70
Aby Nechayev Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +2:05.70 25:38.10 23:32.40
Sadie Long Hillcrest +13.00 23:46.10 23:33.10
Mallory Holmes J.L. Mann -32.00 23:33.90 24:05.90
Caroline Powers St. Josephs +3:41.00 27:15.60 23:34.60
Madison Wade James Island +1:10.20 24:45.00 23:34.80
Lila Jennings Waccamaw -13.70 23:35.20 23:48.90
Isabel Perez Fort Mill +2:30.60 26:06.10 23:35.50
Joseph Jimenez Batesburg-Leesville +3:16.20 26:51.90 23:35.70
Jordan Pearse St. Josephs +9.50 23:45.70 23:36.20
William Harner J.L. Mann +2:24.00 26:00.30 23:36.30
Jesse Vaughn Byrnes +1:01.30 24:38.00 23:36.70
Faith Brock Chapin +9:21.80 32:59.10 23:37.30
Ali Brown Chapin +2:00.80 25:38.40 23:37.60
Nathan McConnell Woodruff +4:32.30 28:10.40 23:38.10
Ben Blair Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy +56.20 24:34.60 23:38.40
Naja Weinkle Dreher -1:06.20 23:39.40 24:45.60
Ethan Manning Rock Hill +37.40 24:17.20 23:39.80
Daija Alexander Pendleton +2:06.10 25:46.10 23:40.00
Jonah Friedman J.L. Mann +2:38.80 26:18.80 23:40.00
Liam Richard Indian Land +12.40 23:53.20 23:40.80
Grace Brock Chapin +8:50.50 32:31.40 23:40.90
Isadora Apple Christ Church -3:32.60 23:40.90 27:13.50
Marisa Jones Fort Mill +1:06.00 24:47.20 23:41.20
Elise Sammis Chapin -3:14.00 23:43.70 26:57.70
Ford Brown Spartanburg +12:23.50 36:07.20 23:43.70
Tristyn Ratcliff Blythewood +1:05.70 24:49.50 23:43.80
Emma Smoke Eastside +1:14.60 24:58.70 23:44.10
Zachary Francis J.L. Mann +5:31.60 29:15.90 23:44.30
Keaton McCall Travelers Rest +3:06.20 26:50.70 23:44.50
Addison Hewitt Wando +24.00 24:11.20 23:47.20
Sophie Gingerich Fort Mill +3:34.60 27:21.80 23:47.20
Selah Gore Fort Mill +3:35.90 27:23.60 23:47.70
Lauren Burnette Spartanburg Christian -34.30 23:49.30 24:23.60
Hope Phillips Spartanburg Christian -20.10 23:49.40 24:09.50
Hanna Forrest Travelers Rest -5.90 23:49.50 23:55.40
Morgan Cook Wando +1:13.10 25:02.90 23:49.80
Julian Holley West Henderson +2:16.10 26:07.20 23:51.10
Bela Grupp Fort Mill +1:08.90 25:00.30 23:51.40
Brandon Mathews Woodruff +1:59.70 25:51.20 23:51.50
Hadley Miller Christ Church +1:31.80 25:23.90 23:52.10
Emma Boodram Eastside +3:44.80 27:38.30 23:53.50
Adaline Rudder Woodruff +1:31.40 25:26.50 23:55.10
Lillian Hollis Travelers Rest +1:07.30 25:02.70 23:55.40
Anna Elliott J.L. Mann -40.30 23:56.30 24:36.60
Raynie Nimmo Chapin +39.40 24:35.90 23:56.50
Elliott Warren Mitchell Road Christian Academy +2:39.80 26:36.80 23:57.00
Sophie Anderson Powdersville +1:37.60 25:34.70 23:57.10
Rory Carter Enka +2:45.90 26:44.50 23:58.60
Maris Jennings Waccamaw -1:47.20 23:58.80 25:46.00
Dj Mills Greer Middle College Charter +2:48.60 26:47.40 23:58.80
Lillian Miller J.L. Mann -48.60 23:58.90 24:47.50
Jake Sweet Riverside +2:57.00 26:56.10 23:59.10
Tanner Land Chapin +5.60 24:04.90 23:59.30
Laura Darby AC Flora -1:28.80 24:00.10 25:28.90
Megan Edwards Hillcrest +3:05.30 27:06.30 24:01.00
Porter Morton Brashier +28.20 24:29.40 24:01.20
Isabella Cring Byrnes +2:35.80 26:37.80 24:02.00
Katherine Chastain Byrnes +46.80 24:49.90 24:03.10
Janie Reed Eastside -20.10 24:04.40 24:24.50
Ella McLain Dreher +5:04.10 29:09.50 24:05.40
Piper Clement Hampton Park +13.20 24:19.20 24:06.00
Zanna Edwards AC Flora +4:35.80 28:42.10 24:06.30
Dorothy Salley Spartanburg +25.60 24:32.10 24:06.50
Savanna Flassing Riverside -2:03.30 24:06.60 26:09.90
Catherine Jowers Heathwood Hall -12.10 24:06.70 24:18.80
Sydney Cramer AC Flora +1:49.30 25:56.30 24:07.00
Zoe Goodwin Wando +1:29.70 25:38.20 24:08.50
Andrew Neipp Belton-Honea Path +5:47.90 29:56.50 24:08.60
Anna Marie Cox Hillcrest +45.70 24:54.80 24:09.10
Claire Walker Chesnee +2:07.30 26:17.80 24:10.50
Avery Brooks Palmetto -10.10 24:11.40 24:21.50
Patrick Daniel Carolina Homeschool +3:09.70 27:21.50 24:11.80
Allie Brown Carolina Homeschool +6:18.60 30:33.10 24:14.50
Ashton Plotts Blue Ridge +4:39.20 28:54.20 24:15.00
Morgan Zimmerman Greenville Tech Charter +5:37.00 29:52.50 24:15.50
Lohi Wilcoxon Wade Hampton +2:58.70 27:16.20 24:17.50
Josef Holford Thornwell High School +2:45.60 27:03.60 24:18.00
Andrew Estes Rock Hill +1:09.80 25:28.40 24:18.60
Lily Trembeczki Enka -1:08.10 24:19.20 25:27.30
Mariam Pedraza Ruiz Belton-Honea Path +2:15.70 26:34.90 24:19.20
Elizabeth Olvera Walhalla +5:23.00 29:43.30 24:20.30
Adam Wofford Clinton +3:38.10 27:59.20 24:21.10
Ruth Chavez Medina Dorman +2:18.50 26:39.70 24:21.20
Aisley McCarthy AC Flora +5:14.10 29:36.10 24:22.00
Anna Parker Cuttino Wade Hampton +10.40 24:33.20 24:22.80
AJ Rohr Seneca +3:11.90 27:34.90 24:23.00
Evelyn Barrett Wade Hampton -1:11.40 24:24.10 25:35.50
Morgan Salerno Byrnes +1:44.00 26:08.60 24:24.60
William Frazier Chapman +4:00.00 28:24.70 24:24.70
Kylie Willis Pendleton +37.90 25:03.40 24:25.50
Gabrielle Suggs Timberland +2:05.00 26:31.40 24:26.40
McKinley Allen Mauldin +1:54.80 26:21.80 24:27.00
Michael Scott Fort Mill +4:05.20 28:32.30 24:27.10
Emily Grace Nease Hampton Park +2:31.60 26:59.20 24:27.60
Maryrose MITCHELL Covenant Day School +23.60 24:51.60 24:28.00
Vivian Green Dreher +7:06.30 31:35.00 24:28.70
Tierre Peterson Fort Mill +4:54.60 29:23.80 24:29.20
Jennifer Barnica Spartanburg +1:15.30 25:44.60 24:29.30
Trey Bowen Carolina Homeschool +1:21.20 25:51.60 24:30.40
Josiah Gillespie Ware Shoals +42.50 25:13.60 24:31.10
Evy Simons J.L. Mann +1:44.70 26:16.60 24:31.90
Brooke Rollins Wade Hampton +46.60 25:21.60 24:35.00
Allen Denny West-Oak +5:44.70 30:21.30 24:36.60
Matthew Ireland Timberland -28.40 24:37.10 25:05.50
Gabriella Helton Laurens -1:33.40 24:37.20 26:10.60
Charleigh Troutman Pendleton -10.40 24:38.10 24:48.50
St. Claire Rowland New Covenant School -24.50 24:38.30 25:02.80
Halle Abbott Spartanburg +23.70 25:03.30 24:39.60
Jada Makis Riverside +49.10 25:28.90 24:39.80
Gabrielle Hege Hopewell +1:14.10 25:56.60 24:42.50
Jude VanderWiele West-Oak +4:46.50 29:29.40 24:42.90
Thomas Hursey Brashier +33.80 25:18.50 24:44.70
Amy Pepper Carolina Homeschool +3:20.30 28:05.70 24:45.40
Zach Zipperer Landrum +10:22.30 35:08.50 24:46.20
Nyla Cusick Timberland -57.20 24:46.80 25:44.00
Mary Ellis Power Laurens -1:45.60 24:48.30 26:33.90
Andrew Sturgill Broome -1:35.60 24:48.80 26:24.40
Gibson Partee Thornwell High School +1:44.40 26:33.30 24:48.90
Anda Carter Riverside +2:24.40 27:13.90 24:49.50
William Nies Rock Hill +4:21.20 29:11.40 24:50.20
Pera Roberts Christ Church +2:14.40 27:04.80 24:50.40
Drew Holmes Hillcrest +1:12.00 26:02.60 24:50.60
Ashlyn Godfrey Boiling Springs -2:23.10 24:51.30 27:14.40
Megan Beres Eastside -41.10 24:54.30 25:35.40
Navy Turner Boiling Springs +1:28.30 26:23.40 24:55.10
Arlene Mondragon Woodruff +3:11.50 28:07.90 24:56.40
Sophie Chasteen Greenville Tech Charter -1:21.80 24:58.00 26:19.80
Joel Thorne South Pointe +1:01.80 26:00.50 24:58.70
Nathan Jones Batesburg-Leesville -9.40 24:59.20 25:08.60
Chloe Godfrey Spartanburg Christian +3:58.30 28:57.60 24:59.30
Campbell Cason Wando -40.10 25:00.50 25:40.60
Emiline Hughes T.L. Hanna +15.80 25:18.90 25:03.10
Carson Jenkins Laurens +2:48.80 27:51.90 25:03.10
Madelyn Hawkins Crescent -17.00 25:05.10 25:22.10
Isabella Behrns Byrnes +4:04.40 29:11.90 25:07.50
Myles Verploegen Mitchell Road Christian Academy +7:01.00 32:09.80 25:08.80
Lauren Benson Blythewood +3:19.60 28:29.70 25:10.10
Ethan Ridings Landrum +47.50 25:58.10 25:10.60
Makayla Thobe Powdersville +14.20 25:28.90 25:14.70
Mari Salazar Mauldin +1:29.40 26:44.30 25:14.90
Evana Partain Crescent -10.70 25:16.00 25:26.70
Jackson Flesher Carolina Homeschool +7:04.00 32:20.70 25:16.70
Jozie Stone Crescent +16.10 25:33.10 25:17.00
Melaina Dickinson Riverside +4:16.80 29:34.50 25:17.70
Ashton Phillips J.L. Mann +2:30.50 27:49.10 25:18.60
Rowan Kosmicki Eastside +1:11.70 26:30.40 25:18.70
Camden Hudson Chapman +3:51.10 29:10.10 25:19.00
John Madray Timberland -1:28.70 25:19.10 26:47.80
Brennan Sherman Walhalla +1:44.40 27:05.20 25:20.80
Sophie Murray Woodmont +10:40.20 36:01.10 25:20.90
Olivia Wideman West Florence -26.40 25:21.20 25:47.60
Sofia Reihman Riverside +19.20 25:40.40 25:21.20
Katie Killian Christ Church +2:04.40 27:25.70 25:21.30
Rachel Bagwell Woodmont +7:01.40 32:22.90 25:21.50
Madison Scott Woodmont -1:22.60 25:21.60 26:44.20
Grace Kubala J.L. Mann +1:53.20 27:15.00 25:21.80
Rose Faircloth South Pointe +2:10.20 27:34.60 25:24.40
Samantha Johnson Blythewood -1:50.20 25:24.40 27:14.60
Brooklyn Johnson Seneca +1:25.90 26:53.80 25:27.90
Macie McGill Crescent +3:42.50 29:13.00 25:30.50
Kennedy Ravenell Timberland +1.70 25:35.40 25:33.70
Hyrum Grinder Spartanburg -1:02.10 25:36.40 26:38.50
Alyssa Walker Crescent +3:16.60 28:53.90 25:37.30
David Saunders Powdersville +1:00.60 26:38.50 25:37.90
Reid Atkins Spartanburg Christian +2:34.50 28:13.30 25:38.80
William Kubala J.L. Mann +2:48.90 28:29.20 25:40.30
Evie Crosland Spartanburg +5:03.90 30:45.40 25:41.50
Nancy Burns Eastside +4:30.60 30:14.10 25:43.50
Piper Brown Enka +6:15.00 31:58.50 25:43.50
Alivia Williams Palmetto +3.10 25:46.70 25:43.60
Danielle Trent Clinton -3:16.20 25:44.10 29:00.30
Grace Peters J.L. Mann -19.70 25:46.30 26:06.00
Blake McCoy Hillcrest +16.60 26:03.20 25:46.60
Alyssa Rich Seneca +2:59.10 28:48.00 25:48.90
Abby Pomeroy Powdersville +1:25.90 27:15.40 25:49.50
Pressly Boyd Eastside -1:59.20 25:49.80 27:49.00
Audrey Womick Dorman +2:35.30 28:25.10 25:49.80
Mallory Moore Dorman +1:11.80 27:02.20 25:50.40
Kennedy Crocker Carolina Homeschool +5:58.30 31:49.10 25:50.80
Marilyn Whitworth Fort Mill -1:21.00 25:51.80 27:12.80
Mackenzie Lawrence Eastside -1:15.50 25:54.30 27:09.80
Sienna Graczyk J.L. Mann +53.90 26:48.30 25:54.40
Angel Cusick Timberland +1:24.00 27:19.20 25:55.20
Madelyn Sewell Boiling Springs -36.80 25:55.70 26:32.50
Kyle Hoot Spartanburg Christian +1:34.60 27:30.50 25:55.90
Carlee Stratton Byrnes +3:00.60 28:57.30 25:56.70
Landon Knighten Woodruff +5:47.90 31:47.30 25:59.40
Ben Sutherland Palmetto +3:47.10 29:47.80 26:00.70
Juliet Robbins Enka -36.80 26:01.20 26:38.00
Hemza Ahmed Greenville Tech Charter +11:08.00 37:09.30 26:01.30
Lagen Hawkins Seneca +2:22.50 28:25.50 26:03.00
Emmy Dyar Dorman +1:29.30 27:32.30 26:03.00
Ariel McAbee Spartanburg Christian +4:09.10 30:12.30 26:03.20
Carlyn Stoddard Fountain Inn High School -52.00 26:03.40 26:55.40
Maggie Dillman Indian Land +23.10 26:27.40 26:04.30
Olivia Lee Powdersville +0.60 26:07.40 26:06.80
Emma Catherine Mahon Christ Church +59.70 27:07.90 26:08.20
Scarlet Grotenhuis Asheville +2:54.60 29:03.90 26:09.30
Neely Holtzclaw Belton-Honea Path +38.70 26:48.10 26:09.40
Anna Hannon Gaffney -43.00 26:09.60 26:52.60
Matilee Clayton Landrum +4:10.50 30:20.60 26:10.10
Katie Hays Couch Eastside +2:47.00 28:57.90 26:10.90
Mitchell Wolken Christ Church -23.40 26:11.30 26:34.70
Nora Sullivan Mauldin +4:02.60 30:17.40 26:14.80
Brooke Barker Blythewood -16.70 26:16.40 26:33.10
Lillian Clark J.L. Mann +49.40 27:06.40 26:17.00
Hannah Simmons Hillcrest +2:47.70 29:05.00 26:17.30
Rylee Hall South Pointe +2:56.10 29:13.50 26:17.40
Isabella Gryszel Pendleton +1:49.40 28:09.20 26:19.80
Colin Ledbetter Palmetto +5:55.10 32:15.70 26:20.60
Sarah Flesher Carolina Homeschool +6:27.40 32:49.90 26:22.50
Jayla West Chapman +2:45.20 29:08.00 26:22.80
Caroline Posey Powdersville +2:43.90 29:07.60 26:23.70
Zoe Phillips AC Flora +2:43.60 29:11.40 26:27.80
Owen Pyrc Fort Mill +5:37.60 32:05.80 26:28.20
Phina Rabaca Blythewood -21.80 26:28.30 26:50.10
Rylee Elrod Palmetto -26.80 26:28.60 26:55.40
Reese Sullivan Spartanburg +2:31.50 29:00.20 26:28.70
Jocelyn Sanchez Eastside +1:12.10 27:41.40 26:29.30
Ruth Butcher Christ Church +30.10 27:00.50 26:30.40
Savannah Major Chapin -2:04.10 26:31.20 28:35.30
Carston Moyer Powdersville +10:58.40 37:31.00 26:32.60
Nathan Riggs Woodruff -34.30 26:33.60 27:07.90
Maggie Smith New Covenant School +2:51.80 29:25.70 26:33.90
Sophie Pace Eastside +11.60 26:53.60 26:42.00
Linlee Keese New Covenant School +43.70 27:28.00 26:44.30
Kaelyn Stainback Fort Mill +1:22.90 28:08.50 26:45.60
Ellie Schafer Spartanburg +1:31.50 28:20.00 26:48.50
Isaiah Ratliff Mallard Creek +1:38.80 28:28.00 26:49.20
Giovanna Prado J.L. Mann -35.90 26:49.90 27:25.80
Iris San Pedro Riverside +36.70 27:26.70 26:50.00
Emily Salvato Greer Middle College Charter -7.70 26:50.20 26:57.90
Finn Barton Brashier -27.30 26:50.90 27:18.20
Ryan Tucker Chapin -2:06.90 26:52.10 28:59.00
Elizabeth Clarke Blue Ridge +1:25.40 28:18.30 26:52.90
Brylee Biggerstaff Greer Middle College Charter +4:01.80 30:56.20 26:54.40
Jonathan Wilson Carolina Homeschool -1:29.00 26:54.80 28:23.80
Mariposa Granados Blue Ridge +53.20 27:49.30 26:56.10
Lillian Sharpless Blue Ridge +3:05.50 30:01.70 26:56.20
Caroline Brannon Wade Hampton +2:27.30 29:26.10 26:58.80
Kiersten Foster Pendleton +42.70 27:41.70 26:59.00
Gabriel Rickert Laurens +14:38.70 41:39.50 27:00.80
Gianna Barbusca Wren +7:48.90 34:53.60 27:04.70
Alyssa Sanders Timberland -37.60 27:05.10 27:42.70
Noel Kucera Blue Ridge +25.30 27:30.90 27:05.60
Erin Donley Clinton +1:34.50 28:46.10 27:11.60
Briley Gray J.L. Mann +2:22.20 29:35.10 27:12.90
Kamryn-Li Gardner Spartanburg Christian +2:10.50 29:25.70 27:15.20
Kaese Boucher Spartanburg +14:55.60 42:11.50 27:15.90
Samantha Nixon Brashier -8.10 27:16.60 27:24.70
Sydnie Gunter Wren +3:48.90 31:05.80 27:16.90
Lucy Lightcap J.L. Mann -17.70 27:18.50 27:36.20
Lola Arrowood Landrum -2:25.30 27:18.90 29:44.20
Kirsten Lanza St. Josephs -25.10 27:20.70 27:45.80